352 urheilijaa, 162 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
P15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 1.40,99 | |||||
Niko Lehtonen 02, Miska Vahtera 02, Markus Mäkilaine 02 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.43,32 | |||||
Atte Bohm 03, Jerry Jokinen 02, Oskari Suni 03, Roope Lindström 03 | ||||||||
Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | DQ | ||||||
Luka Marttila 03, Joona Rasi 03, Tuukka Nättiaho 03, Rasmus Haavisto 03 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.34,79 | |||||
Roope Kivelä 03, Eeli Heikkilä 03, Tuure Haapanen 02, Mathias Gustafsson 02 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 1.37,45 | |||||
Vertti Kolkkala 02, Juuso Mäkipere 03, Frans Hyövelä 02, Markus Takkinen 02 | ||||||||
3 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 1.41,54 | |||||
Dima Henriksson 02, Joona Koivisto 03, Jesse Fagerström 03, Lauri Valli 04 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 1.43,70 | |||||
Santeri Järvenpää 02, Kalle Oksanen 03, Aleksi Nurmi 03, Iivo Kalajoki 02 | ||||||||
P15 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.18,12 | |||||
Eeli Heikkilä 03, Pyry Suojanen 02, Tuure Haapanen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 4.28,43 | |||||
Santeri Järvenpää 02, Kalle Oksanen 03, Iivo Kalajoki 02 | ||||||||
3 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 4.28,71 | |||||
Joona Rasi 03, Tuukka Nättiaho 03, Rasmus Haavisto 03 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 4.36,35 | |||||
Joona Koivisto 03, Jesse Fagerström 03, Lauri Valli 04 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.37,84 | |||||
Roope Kivelä 03, Mathias Gustafsson 02, Henrik Hörkkö 02 | ||||||||
6 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 4.49,19 | |||||
Jerry Jokinen 02, Atte Bohm 03, Oskari Suni 03 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 4.59,54 | |||||
Vertti Kolkkala 02, Juuso Mäkipere 03, Frans Hyövelä 02 | ||||||||
8 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.04,99 | |||||
Arto Steklov 02, Artturi Grönman 04 | ||||||||
P13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,15 | |||||
Sisu Moilanen 05, Topias Koivunen 05, Kasper Kouvonen 05, Rasmus Nyman 05 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 58,16 | |||||
Venni Nauska 05, Osku Laiho 04, Oliver Koivisto 05, Tuomas Kärnä 05 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 60,51 | |||||
Lauri Aalto 05, Santeri Ketola 05, Niklas Tammi 05, Tiitus Pökkönen 04 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Lauri Röntynen 05, Aarne Autio 05, Albert Badura 05, Roni Timonen 05 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 52,77 | |||||
Riku Uusitalo 05, Atte Öhman 04, Vilho Ahtinen 04, Elmeri Kero 04 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 56,01 | |||||
Sami Porrasoja 05, Pessi Palm 05, Ville Arvo 04, Steven Enwena 04 | ||||||||
3 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 57,68 | |||||
Arttu Mäkinen 06, Eetu Salomäki 04, Jaakko Kuoppa 04, Oskari Salmelainen 05 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 57,69 | |||||
Jimi Aho 05, Joosef-Joakim Pesonen 05, Sampo Niinimäki 05, Aarni Eijs 04 | ||||||||
P13 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.48,74 | |||||
Riku Uusitalo 05, Vilho Ahtinen 04, Elmeri Kero 04 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 4.56,10 | |||||
Ville Arvo 04, Jere Santaluoto 05, Steven Enwena 04 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.56,18 | |||||
Lauri Röntynen 05, Topias Koivunen 05, Sisu Moilanen 05 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 4.56,24 | |||||
Sampo Niinimäki 05, Aarni Eijs 04, Jimi Aho 05 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.10,15 | |||||
Rasmus Nyman 05, Atte Öhman 04, Roni Timonen 05 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.13,09 | |||||
Albert Badura 05, Aarne Autio 05, Kasper Kouvonen 05 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.33,76 | |||||
Santeri Ketola 05, Lauri Aalto 05, Tiitus Pökkönen 04 | ||||||||
8 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 5.33,86 | |||||
Venni Nauska 05, Tuomas Kärnä 05, Osku Laiho 04 | ||||||||
P11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 68,04 | |||||
Miro Heinonen 06, Teemu Lummevuo 06, Lauri Kurkela 06, Matias Wilen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 69,82 | |||||
Roope Heinonen 09, Artturi Gauffin 06, Onni Laitinen 06, Nooa Koivisto 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 71,49 | |||||
Ville Liimatainen 07, Onni Tuominen 07, Matias Nyman 07, Otso Saarinen 07 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 58,04 | |||||
Lauri Tahkola 08, Joona Auremaa 08, Viljami Launonen 08, Lukas Brandt 08 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 63,12 | |||||
Samuel Martins 07, Joonas Tammi 07, Otto Rintamaa 07, Miro Mattila 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 66,73 | |||||
Thor Friis 07, Arttu Carne 07, Veikka Sautila 07, Niilo Keskinen 07 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,35 | |||||
Emil Eriksson 06, Otso Juvonen 06, Niklas Tamminen 07, Lenni Majasuo 07 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 61,57 | |||||
Alvar Viljanen 06, Tatu Parpo 06, Sverre Järvinen 06, Kalle Vahalahti 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,67 | |||||
Eeli Koura 07, Eeli Matikainen 06, Edwin Itämeri 06, Kaarlo Virtanen 07 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,93 | |||||
Eero Honkanen 06, Matias Auremaa 06, Julius Antola 07, Alvar Itämeri 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 57,02 | |||||
Eemil Aaltonen 06, Onni Helén 06, Lukas Björklund 06, Tomi Kuusisto 06 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 60,99 | |||||
Louis Mertens 07, Daniel Oikarinen 06, Frans Björklund 06, Oluwashina Onilude 06 | ||||||||
Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | DNF | ||||||
Arttu Kallinen 07, Aleksi Immonen 07, Jasper Nummi 06, Turo Penttilä 06 | ||||||||
P11 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 5.18,05 | |||||
Joni Seppänen 06, Jyri Holvitie 06, Kustaa Salmela 07 | ||||||||
2 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.31,14 | |||||
Miro Lahti 06, Luca Jämsen 07, Jonne Aho 07 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 6.00,20 | |||||
Arttu Kallinen 07, Aleksi Immonen 07, Turo Penttilä 06 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.01,28 | |||||
Lauri Kurkela 06, Sverre Järvinen 06, Matias Wilen 06 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.18,77 | |||||
Onni Tuominen 07, Matias Nyman 07, Niilo Keskinen 07 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.19,24 | |||||
Eeli Koura 07, Thor Friis 07, Arttu Carne 07 | ||||||||
7 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.20,31 | |||||
Teemu Lummevuo 06, Alvar Viljanen 06, Nooa Koivisto 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.58,11 | |||||
Eero Honkanen 06, Emil Eriksson 06, Matias Auremaa 06 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.17,04 | |||||
Lauri Tahkola 08, Joona Auremaa 08, Lukas Brandt 08 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.25,35 | |||||
Edwin Itämeri 06, Eeli Matikainen 06, Julius Antola 07 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.32,33 | |||||
Lenni Majasuo 07, Tomi Kuusisto 06, Niklas Tamminen 07 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.44,58 | |||||
Kaarlo Virtanen 07, Otso Juvonen 06, Alvar Itämeri 06 | ||||||||
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.50,72 | |||||
Taavi Tuominen 06, Daniel Oikarinen 06, Louis Mertens 07 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.54,10 | |||||
Samuel Martins 07, Otto Rintamaa 07, Miro Mattila 06 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
T15 4x170 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.49,03 | |||||
Netta Lahti 02, Amanda Parkkinen 03, Liisa Jalava 03, Caro Sinisalo 03 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.52,02 | |||||
Petra Ojanen 03, Karolina Rehn 03, Ellen Brusila 03, Saga Kokkonen 03 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 1.42,25 | |||||
Enisa Shalak 02, Joanna Yli-Suvanto 03, Mimosa Virranheimo 03, Minttu Hiltunen 03 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.46,27 | |||||
Elviira Niemelä 03, Alina Loikas 03, Siiri Ojanen 03, Nea Lahti 02 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.49,67 | |||||
Lotta Vainionpää 02, Ina Harenkamp 02, Viola Virtanen 02, Janette Lonkainen 02 | ||||||||
Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | DQ | ||||||
Olivia Salmelainen 03, Emmiina Tarvainen 03, Viivi Mäkinen 03, Anniina Salokannel 04 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 1.35,37 | |||||
Aada Aho 03, Sirke Seitsonen 02, Fiia Kajula 03, Johanna Kylmänen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.36,14 | |||||
Aino Honkanen 02, Kiia Jalonen 02, Emmi Valtonen 03, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 1.43,34 | |||||
Valentina Eskelinen 02, Bettina Fellman 03, Wolferiina Mörönen 02, Sonja Kuusinen 02 | ||||||||
4 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 1.47,95 | |||||
Siiri Intonen 02, Aino Takala 02, Heljä Hänninen 02, Aava Reponen 02 | ||||||||
T15 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 4.26,49 | |||||
Aada Aho 03, Fiia Kajula 03, Johanna Kylmänen 02 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.38,55 | |||||
Iines Aho 02, Sonja Kuusinen 02, Ilona Ruohola 03 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.47,39 | |||||
Siiri Ojanen 03, Emmi Valtonen 03, Alina Loikas 03 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 4.49,81 | |||||
Veera Helkama 03, Sofia Piispa 02, Muska Sanden 03 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.08,01 | |||||
Liisa Jalava 03, Amanda Parkkinen 03, Petra Ojanen 03 | ||||||||
6 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 5.11,66 | |||||
Lotta Arro 03, Joanna Yli-Suvanto 03, Mimosa Virranheimo 03 | ||||||||
7 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 5.24,56 | |||||
Linnea Ellä 03, Linda Ellä 05, Jutta Koski 03 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.28,83 | |||||
Saga Kokkonen 03, Anni Heino 02, Lotta Vainionpää 02 | ||||||||
9 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.39,56 | |||||
Heljä Hänninen 02, Aino Takala 02, Melina Riikonen 02 | ||||||||
T13 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 56,4h | |||||
Inka Rekonen 04, Kaisa Nömmik 05, Matilda Heywood 04, Vanessa Nieminen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,9h | |||||
Emma Tuominen 05, Mathilda Gustafsson 05, Annika Koistinen 05, Eveliina Virtanen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,5h | |||||
Cilla Rajamäki 05, Peppi Nieminen 05, Veera Kokkala 05, Oona Kaskinen 05 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 57,51 | |||||
Hilda Voutilainen 05, Karoliina Wilen 04, Senni Sjöblom 04, Sini Salmi 04 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 57,84 | |||||
Ella Rajamäki 05, Helmi Heinonen 05, Minttu Arola 05, Vilma Rönnemaa 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,31 | |||||
Jasmin Laihonen 04, Noora Pettersson 04, Eevi-Maria Hautala 04, Immi Vainio 04 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 54,91 | |||||
Amanda Koivuniemi 04, Inka Ekbom 05, Ruska Isosaari 04, Adele Jalonen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 58,39 | |||||
Viivi Perälä 04, Enni Rusi 05, Aida Aittokallio 05, Irene Silván 04 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,42 | |||||
Minttu Laurila 05, Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Oona Kitula 05, Anni Ståhlstedt 05 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,84 | |||||
Aino Koivisto 04, Liina Ahtiainen 04, Hertta Ahonen 04, Iida Virtanen 04 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 54,44 | |||||
Venla Hämäläinen 05, Viivi Salmelainen 04, Pinja Rintamaa 05, Pihla Jokinen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 55,53 | |||||
Verna Vuorela 05, Jenina Luotonen 04, Annika Laulumaa 05, Lotta Metsärinta 05 | ||||||||
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 56,50 | |||||
Angielou Gumolon 04, Marianelle Gumolon 06, Essi Hokkanen 04, Vilma Harilainen 04 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,74 | |||||
Amilia Seppänen 05, Jenna Kuusivaara 04, Daniela Fernandez Furu 04, Pinja Naula 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 51,79 | |||||
Christenvie Nzoko 04, Helena Koivu 05, Lotta Ravanti 05, Mariella Laakso 05 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 56,31 | |||||
Sandria Haapala 04, Sanni Rautio 04, Suvi Leppänen 05, Emma Sjöberg 05 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,57 | |||||
Lotta Helkearo 05, Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Elsa Karjalainen 05, Mira Vahala 04 | ||||||||
T13 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.16,27 | |||||
Eveliina Virtanen 05, Lotta Kirjavainen 05, Mathilda Gustafsson 05 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.19,29 | |||||
Ella Rajamäki 05, Vilma Rönnemaa 05, Helmi Heinonen 05 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.29,20 | |||||
Mira Vahala 04, Eevi-Maria Hautala 04, Aino Koivisto 04 | ||||||||
4 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 5.32,00 | |||||
Karoliina Wilen 04, Senni Sjöblom 04, Sini Salmi 04 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.32,40 | |||||
Oona Kitula 05, Lotta Helkearo 05, Emma Tuominen 05 | ||||||||
6 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 5.36,95 | |||||
Vanessa Nieminen 04, Kaisa Nömmik 05, Christenvie Nzoko 04 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.48,84 | |||||
Oona Kaskinen 05, Annika Koistinen 05, Veera Kokkala 05 | ||||||||
8 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.02,14 | |||||
Venla Hämäläinen 05, Minttu Arola 05, Inkeri Karttila 05 | ||||||||
9 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.13,31 | |||||
Immi Vainio 04, Noora Pettersson 04, Jasmin Laihonen 04 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.49,56 | |||||
Elsa Karjalainen 05, Daniela Fernandez Furu 04, Pinja Naula 04 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.03,32 | |||||
Tinja Pirttikoski 05, Amilia Seppänen 05, Liina Ahtiainen 04 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 5.06,44 | |||||
Lotta Ravanti 05, Helena Koivu 05, Mariella Laakso 05 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.09,67 | |||||
Amanda Koivuniemi 04, Adele Jalonen 04, Ruska Isosaari 04 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 5.09,72 | |||||
Annika Laulumaa 05, Verna Vuorela 05, Lotta Metsärinta 05 | ||||||||
6 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.14,92 | |||||
Pihla Jokinen 05, Viivi Salmelainen 04, Pinja Rintamaa 05 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.21,34 | |||||
Iida Virtanen 04, Hertta Ahonen 04, Jenna Kuusivaara 04 | ||||||||
8 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.23,43 | |||||
Sandria Haapala 04, Emma Sjöberg 05, Suvi Leppänen 05 | ||||||||
9 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.45,94 | |||||
Enni Rusi 05, Aida Aittokallio 05, Tinja Untinen 04 | ||||||||
10 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.47,85 | |||||
Vilma Harilainen 04, Essi Hokkanen 04, Angielou Gumolon 04 | ||||||||
T11 4x85 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 59,52 | |||||
Oranas Azizi 06, Veera Sovijärvi 06, Kiira Tuominen 06, Oona Lampinen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 62,53 | |||||
Eden Kytö 07, Elina Syväluoma 07, Essi Mäkilä 07, Venla Aittokallio 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 68,59 | |||||
Olivia Laine 08, Riina Österbacka 07, Linnea Österbacka 08, Sarah Al-Lami 06 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 65,74 | |||||
Saima Ahonen 07, Anna Jääskeläinen 07, Maisa Laine 07, Minea Lindholm 07 | ||||||||
2 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 66,58 | |||||
Jenna Puola 07, Emma Ståhlberg 07, Alina Jonckheer-Nurmi 07, Helmi Voutilainen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 67,42 | |||||
Ida Leppänen 07, Venla Lehtinen 07, Suvi-Anna Lehtonen 07, Venla Taimen 07 | ||||||||
Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | DQ | ||||||
Elsa Muurinen 07, Ilona Joento 06, Maria Izotova 07, Oluwakemi Onilude 08 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 62,57 | |||||
Essi Keskitalo 08, Venny Nieminen 06, Saara-Ilona Anugwom 06, Venla Suoraniemi 07 | ||||||||
2 | Vahdon Tuisku RuskoVahdon Tuisku Rusko | VahdTui | 64,72 | |||||
Vilma Laaksonen 06, Mette Vuorila 06, Wilma-Lotta Lindblom 06, Venla Laaksonen 06 | ||||||||
Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | DQ | ||||||
Heidi Virtanen 06, Joanna Holma 07, Edith Rönnholm 06, Oona Järvinen 06 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
Aava Koskinen 07, Iida Ruoho 07, Maisa Ilvonen 07, Martta Ylönen 07 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 60,45 | |||||
Kiia Ihanmäki 06, Melissa Palmroth 06, Aada Vuoriaho 06, Wilhelmina Koivunen 06 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 63,66 | |||||
Isla Lehtonen 06, Nea Laamo 06, Juliaana Hartikainen 07, Malin Mykkänen 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 69,31 | |||||
Miisa Immonen 06, Erica Höglund 06, Heta Mäkinen 06, Sanelma Kantola 06 | ||||||||
Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | DQ | ||||||
Minne Känkänen 06, Nessa Rannikko 07, Martta Lehtinen 07, Laura Ahlqvist 06 | ||||||||
5. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,97 | |||||
Maya-Maria Hautala 06, Judith Miranda 07, Linnea Kero 06, Maija Männistö 06 | ||||||||
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 60,88 | |||||
Stella Enwena 07, Tilda Salmi 07, Aada Kalliola 07, Minea Kumlander 07 | ||||||||
3 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 61,45 | |||||
Anila Niemelä 06, Fatou Faal 06, Minea Alpisalo 07, Unnaveera Hämäläinen 06 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 64,09 | |||||
Pinja Siljanto 06, Paula Hällfors 06, Iris Wester 06, Rebekka Aaltonen 06 | ||||||||
6. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,49 | |||||
Camilla Silen 06, Henriikka Heinonen 06, Mimosa Heikura 06, Carmen Welling 06 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 59,05 | |||||
Matilda Mehto 07, Emmi Tiljander 06, Laura Lehmuskoski 06, Lotta Kantonen 07 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 59,12 | |||||
Ida Valkeinen 07, Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06, Salla Mäkipere 06, Hilma Karonen 06 | ||||||||
4 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 59,81 | |||||
Elli Ajosenpää 06, Alisa Salomäki 06, Ellen Myllymäki 07, Sanni Siltala 06 | ||||||||
T11 3x510 m Turku | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.57,01 | |||||
Iida Ruoho 07, Alva Nybom 07, Venla Lehtinen 07 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.57,12 | |||||
Matilda Mehto 07, Eden Kytö 07, Malin Mykkänen 06 | ||||||||
3 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 6.01,69 | |||||
Liisa Alare 06, Patricia Laukkanen 07, Amanda Rauvola 07 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.07,00 | |||||
Martta Ylönen 07, Maisa Ilvonen 07, Iida Lehto 08 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 6.07,60 | |||||
Aava Koskinen 07, Anna Jääskeläinen 07, Lotta Adel 07 | ||||||||
6 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 6.24,29 | |||||
Lilli-Lotta Peltonen 06, Venla Karppi 07, Verna Huppunen 07 | ||||||||
7 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 6.46,24 | |||||
Saara-Ilona Anugwom 06, Olivia Laine 08, Linnea Österbacka 08 | ||||||||
8 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.51,63 | |||||
Joanna Holma 07, Helmi Voutilainen 07, Aada Jonckheer-Nurmi 09 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.43,71 | |||||
Wilma Onnela 06, Heta Mäkinen 06, Sanelma Kantola 06 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.46,21 | |||||
Emmi Tiljander 06, Laura Lehmuskoski 06, Nea Laamo 06 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TuTo | 5.53,03 | |||||
Sarah Al-Lami 06, Essi Keskitalo 08, Venny Nieminen 06 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.54,66 | |||||
Iris Wester 06, Erica Höglund 06, Paula Hällfors 06 | ||||||||
5 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 5.56,10 | |||||
Nessa Rannikko 07, Minne Känkänen 06, Laura Ahlqvist 06 | ||||||||
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 5.59,13 | |||||
Aada Kalliola 07, Elsa Muurinen 07, Stella Enwena 07 | ||||||||
7 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.14,76 | |||||
Emma Ståhlberg 07, Alina Jonckheer-Nurmi 07, Minja Salmi 07 | ||||||||
8 | Kaarinan UraKaarinan Ura | KaarUra | 6.31,80 | |||||
Heidi Virtanen 06, Edith Rönnholm 06, Oona Järvinen 06 | ||||||||
9 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 7.12,54 | |||||
Tilda Salmi 07, Maria Izotova 07, Rahma Ezzat 07 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.07,54 | |||||
Carmen Welling 06, Camilla Silen 06, Mimosa Heikura 06 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.25,79 | |||||
Henriikka Heinonen 06, Rebekka Aaltonen 06, Linnea Kero 06 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 5.34,88 | |||||
Kiia Ihanmäki 06, Wilhelmina Koivunen 06, Aada Vuoriaho 06 | ||||||||
4 | Kalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki | KalVa | 5.35,26 | |||||
Emilia Ellä 06, Minttu Koski 06, Nanna Kukkula 07 | ||||||||
5 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 5.38,22 | |||||
Essi Mäkilä 07, Venla Aittokallio 06, Juliaana Hartikainen 07 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 5.39,43 | |||||
Maija Männistö 06, Judith Miranda 07, Pinja Siljanto 06 | ||||||||
7 | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | 5.42,60 | |||||
Ella-Sofia Hyövelä 06, Salla Mäkipere 06, Veera Sovijärvi 06 | ||||||||
8 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 5.48,12 | |||||
Alisa Salomäki 06, Sanni Siltala 06, Ellen Myllymäki 07 | ||||||||
9 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 5.49,13 | |||||
Fatou Faal 06, Anila Niemelä 06, Unnaveera Hämäläinen 06 |