24 urheilijaa, 24 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M Maraton/Marathon | ||||||||
1 | Aki NummelaAki Nummela (-85) | HKV | 30.5.85 | 2.24.18 | PB | kk | ||
2 | Matthijs FeuthMatthijs Feuth (-81) | TuUL | 8.10.81 | 2.27.02 | SB | |||
3 | Jukka KeroJukka Kero (-74) | TuUL | 12.6.74 | 2.28.26 | PB | |||
4 | Henri AnsioHenri Ansio (-85) | FinnMR | 27.5.85 | 2.28.41 | PB | |||
5 | Jussi UtriainenJussi Utriainen (-78) | LahdA | 28.11.78 | 2.34.34 | SB | |||
6 | Antti HyttinenAntti Hyttinen (-83) | VaajKuo | 28.7.83 | 2.36.46 | PB | |||
7 | Matti KärkkäinenMatti Kärkkäinen (-88) | JyväskKU | 24.8.88 | 2.37.19 | PB | |||
8 | Jukka SaloJukka Salo (-84) | KU-58 | 26.7.84 | 2.38.55 | SB | |||
9 | Tomi HalmeTomi Halme (-85) | FinnMR | 12.8.85 | 2.39.37 | SB | |||
10 | Tomi RonkainenTomi Ronkainen (-85) | UltraS | 30.7.85 | 2.41.49 | PB | |||
11 | Manu KauppilaManu Kauppila (-78) | HonkajsU | 18.9.78 | 2.44.33 | SB | |||
12 | Janne TuomistoJanne Tuomisto (-84) | KyläsKa | 25.6.84 | 2.44.35 | PB | |||
13 | Väinö KlemolaVäinö Klemola (-82) | KuopRei | 16.6.82 | 2.44.52 | SB | |||
14 | Teemu HuppunenTeemu Huppunen (-75) | IitPy | 24.8.75 | 2.44.58 | SB | |||
15 | Juha VirtanenJuha Virtanen (-82) | FinnMR | 9.1.82 | 2.45.42 | PB | |||
16 | Antti NisonenAntti Nisonen (-76) | MikkKV | 14.8.76 | 2.51.49 | SB | |||
17 | Petri TurpeinenPetri Turpeinen (-87) | JoensKa | 18.4.87 | 2.54.31 | SB | |||
Naiset | ||||||||
N Maraton/Marathon | ||||||||
1 | Laura ManninenLaura Manninen (-73) | KU-58 | 18.4.73 | 2.41.21 | PB | |||
2 | Riitta PaasioRiitta Paasio (-84) | EsboIF | 6.4.84 | 2.54.07 | ||||
3 | Andreina KeroAndreina Kero (-78) | TuUL | 21.8.78 | 2.57.36 | SB | |||
4 | Soili KosonenSoili Kosonen (-81) | EspTa | 1.5.81 | 2.57.57 | PB | |||
5 | Maria GahmbergMaria Gahmberg (-83) | EspTa | 2.1.83 | 3.00.06 | ||||
6 | Mirja VartiainenMirja Vartiainen (-71) | EspTa | 19.11.71 | 3.00.49 | PB | |||
7 | Rebekka NaatusRebekka Naatus (-78) | YlikNM | 17.8.78 | 3.15.57 | PB |
Kalevan maljan pisteet | ||||||
Turun Urheiluliitto | 19 | |||||
Espoon Tapiot | 12 | |||||
Kenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | 10 | |||||
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9 | |||||
Esbo Idrottsförening | 7 | |||||
Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina | 5 | |||||
Lahden Ahkera | 4 | |||||
Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä | 3 | |||||
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 2 | |||||
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu | 2 |