101 urheilijaa, 110 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 42,7h | |||||
Heikki Helasvuo 33, Pentti Rintanen 31, Pauli Tavisalo 28, Pentti Hänninen 37 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 43,0h | |||||
Yrjö Lindström 33, Pertti Saarnio 33, Mikko Hämäläinen 34, Oswald Mildh 30 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 43,0h | |||||
Henry Björkstrand 33, Leevi Lehtonen 30, Karl Blomqvist 30, Voitto Hellstén 32 | ||||||||
4 | Turun RientoTurun Riento | TurRie | 43,3h | |||||
5 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 43,5h | |||||
6 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 44,1h | |||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 43,2h | |||||
2 | Turun RientoTurun Riento | TurRie | 43,6h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 44,0h | |||||
2 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 44,3h | |||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 44,3h | |||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DQ | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 43,4h | |||||
2 | Jämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä | JämsI | 43,5h | |||||
Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | |||||||
Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | |||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 3.15,9h | |||||
Jussi Rintamäki 35, Matti Hill 36, Voitto Hellstén 32, Pentti Rekola 34 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.20,4h | |||||
Mikko Hämäläinen 34, Fredrik Aminoff 25, Matti Feldt 35, Oswald Mildh 30 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.21,8h | |||||
Kari Sinkkonen 36, Esko Isotalo 37, Raimo Tuominen 35, Tauno Kontio 29 | ||||||||
4 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 3.22,4h | |||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 3.26,0h | |||||
6 | Kuusankosken Kisa KouvolaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola | KuusKi | 3.29,0h | |||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.35,8h | |||||
Urpo Vähäranta 26, Erkki Nurminen 32, Tauno Kontio 29, Olavi Salsola 33 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 7.36,8h | |||||
Into Pitkälä 28, Matti Järvinen 34, Pekka Vesaaja 32, Jorma Kakko 30 | ||||||||
3 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 7.38,2h | |||||
Arvo Kruus 35, Esa Laine 33, Viljo Heinäaho 30, Olavi Salonen 33 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.38,2h | |||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.38,6h | |||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.39,6h | |||||
7 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 7.41,4h | |||||
8 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 7.50,0h | |||||
9 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 7.55,8h | |||||
10 | Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | HelsPV | 8.00,2h | |||||
11 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.01,4h | |||||
12 | Lohjan LouhiLohjan Louhi | LohjLou | 8.03,2h | |||||
13 | Turun PyrkiväTurun Pyrkivä | TurPy | 8.25,0h | |||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 15.29,8h | |||||
Sakari Peltoniemi 38, Matti Huttunen 30, Viljo Heinäaho 30, Olavi Salonen 33 | ||||||||
2 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 15.33,8h | |||||
Aito Saarinen 31, Tauno Vuorisalo 36, Simo Saloranta 34, Olavi Vuorisalo 33 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 15.40,4h | |||||
Matti Järvinen 34, Into Pitkälä 28, Pekka Vesaaja 32, Jorma Kakko 30 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.43,8h | |||||
Matti Nurmi 32, Keijo Laula 33, Erkki Nurminen 32, Urpo Vähäranta 26 | ||||||||
5 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | 15.50,4h | |||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 15.51,8h | |||||
7 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 15.58,6h | |||||
8 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 16.07,4h | |||||
9 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.30,8h | |||||
10 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.31,2h | |||||
11 | Vehmaan VetoVehmaan Veto | VehmVe | 16.42,4h | |||||
12 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 16.46,6h | |||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 43,9h | |||||
Pieter Sigmundt 40, Olof Blomqvist 39, Olof Pauli 38, Dag Anckar 40 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,2h | |||||
Matti Santala 38, Jouko Saari 39, Ilkka Lehtonen 39, Matti Blomster 38 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,5h | |||||
M. Lehtimäki , Aimo Anttila 38, E. Mölsä , Juhani Lahtinen 38 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,6h | |||||
5 | Kotkan IntoKotkan Into | KotkI | 44,6h | |||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,2h | |||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,1h | |||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,2h | |||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 45,8h | |||||
4 | Porin PyrintöPorin Pyrintö | PorinPy | 46,2h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 44,2h | |||||
2 | Kotkan IntoKotkan Into | KotkI | 44,9h | |||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 45,3h | |||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 46,0h | |||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 46,0h | |||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,1h | |||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,4h | |||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,9h | |||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 45,5h | |||||
4 | Toijalan Vauhti AkaaToijalan Vauhti Akaa | ToijVau | 45,9h | |||||
5 | Lahden SampoLahden Sampo | LahdSa | 47,1h | |||||
M20 1000 m viesti | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kotkan IntoKotkan Into | KotkI | 2.00,9h | |||||
M. Ämmälä , J. Geselle , Pertti Araviita 39, Seppo Kesti-Helia 38 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.01,0h | |||||
Matti Santala 38, Jouko Saari 39, Ilkka Lehtonen 39, Raimo Nordström 38 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 2.02,3h | |||||
S. Siivonen , Aarno Musku 39, M. Jääskeläinen , Risto Heikkilä 39 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 2.03,5h | |||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.03,5h | |||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.03,9h | |||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,6h | |||||
Pekka Mäkelä 42, Pekka Ahlstedt 41, Reijo Pitkänen 42, Seppo Kuusiola 41 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 44,8h | |||||
Christer Sederlöf 42, Keijo Sundell 41 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,5h | |||||
Jaakko Nakolinna 41, Hannu Seppälä 41, Kari Sävelkoski 41, Matti Hellgren 41 | ||||||||
4 | Warkauden UrheilijatWarkauden Urheilijat | WarkU | 45,8h | |||||
5 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 46,0h | |||||
6 | Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola | AnjLi | 46,8h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin NaisurheilijatHelsingin Naisurheilijat | HelsNU | 50,3h | |||||
Leena Etelä 40, Tuija Valkama 34, Pirkko Raikas 24, Tuovi Vahtera 38 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,3h | |||||
Meiri Mikkola 39, Kaarina Vihma 34, Eeva-Liisa Alanen 41, Riitta Sarahete 35 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 51,8h | |||||
Kyllikki Maastola 44, Leena Henttonen 43, Leena Vesala 42, Sirkka-Liisa Soininen 27 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,3h | |||||
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 52,5h | |||||
6 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 52,5h | |||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin NaisurheilijatHelsingin Naisurheilijat | HelsNU | 50,6h | |||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,0h | |||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 52,8h | |||||
4 | Huopalahden Hurjat HelsinkiHuopalahden Hurjat Helsinki | HuopalHu | 55,0h | |||||
5 | Turun IskuTurun Isku | TurI | 55,0h | |||||
6 | Viinijärven Urheilijat LiperiViinijärven Urheilijat Liperi | ViinijU | 55,1h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,1h | |||||
2 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 52,1h | |||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 53,0h | |||||
4 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 53,5h | |||||
Kaarinan UrheilijatKaarinan Urheilijat | KaarUrh | DQ | ||||||
N 3x800 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Koskenpään Kiri JämsänkoskiKoskenpään Kiri Jämsänkoski | KoskenpKi | 7.21,4h | (ka 60.) | ||||
Raili Rautaruoho , Helena Rautaruoho 30, Saara Lahtinen 34 | ||||||||
2 | Rauman LukkoRauman Lukko | RaumLu | 7.32,2h | (ka 71.) | ||||
E. Nurminen , Eeva Lahtonen 40, Pirkko Suotunen 32 | ||||||||
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 7.38,4h | (ka 84.) | ||||
Kaarina Mellanen , Maija Mellanen , Eila Ilmasti | ||||||||
4 | Värtsilän KisaVärtsilän Kisa | VärtsKi | 7.40,4h | |||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.41,0h | |||||
6 | Viinijärven Urheilijat LiperiViinijärven Urheilijat Liperi | ViinijU | 7.42,4h | |||||
7 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 7.43,4h | |||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
7.7. | ||||||||
1 | Karhulan Veikot KotkaKarhulan Veikot Kotka | KarhVei | 52,9h | |||||
Kaarina Paldan , Pirkko Lehti , Raija Keskinen , Ritva Huovinen 43 | ||||||||
2 | Rauman UrheilijatRauman Urheilijat | RaumU | 53,0h | |||||
Pirjo Saurio 43, Riitta Jurvio , Mirja Korhonen , Pirjo-Liisa Tarkia 40 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 53,2h | |||||
Ella Niemi , Kyllikki Maastola 44, Leena Henttonen 43, Leena Vesala 42 | ||||||||
4 | Huopalahden Hurjat HelsinkiHuopalahden Hurjat Helsinki | HuopalHu | 54,9h | |||||
5 | Helsingin NaisurheilijatHelsingin Naisurheilijat | HelsNU | 55,3h | |||||
6 | Toijalan ValpasToijalan Valpas | ToijVal | 58,8h |