55 urheilijaa, 60 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
11.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,2h | |||||
Niilo Hakola 28, Veikko Ruoho 25, Erik Georgsson 30, Ensio Pailemo 24 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,5h | |||||
Lauri Kantee 25, Nils Hagman 24, Erni Arvinen 23, Jorma Laakkonen 26 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,5h | |||||
Asser Huuhtanen 24, Olli Norla 30, Tauno Suvanto 24, Pekka Simola 20 | ||||||||
4 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 43,8h | |||||
5 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 43,8h | |||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,9h | |||||
Alkuerät 11.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | ||||||
Lauri Kantee 25, Nils Hagman 24, Erni Arvinen 23, Jorma Laakkonen 26 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | ||||||
3 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | ||||||
Niilo Hakola 28, Veikko Ruoho 25, Erik Georgsson 30, Ensio Pailemo 24 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | ||||||
Asser Huuhtanen 24, Olli Norla 30, Tauno Suvanto 24, Pekka Simola 20 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | ||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,2h | |||||
?. erä | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,6h | ||||||
Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 44,6h | ||||||
Helsingin KullervoHelsingin Kullervo | HelsKu | 44,7h | ||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
12.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.18,7h | |||||
Rainer Pelkonen 28, Lars Räihä 25, Oskar Reponen 28, Rolf Back 28 | ||||||||
2 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 3.22,2h | |||||
Toivo Tarvonen 22, Seppo Halttunen 27, Valdemar Rautio 21, Lasse Rinta-Luopa 28 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 3.22,6h | |||||
Risto Salokangas , Juhani Soila 25, Erkki Merikallio 26, Ilmari Rossi 23 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.26,8h | |||||
5 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 3.29,4h | |||||
Alkuerät 12.7. | ||||||||
?. erä | ||||||||
Helsingin KullervoHelsingin Kullervo | HelsKu | 3.26,3h | ||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.27,3h | ||||||
Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 3.28,1h | ||||||
Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 3.29,4h | ||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.29,4h | ||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
11.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.43,4h | |||||
Oskar Reponen 28, Rainer Pelkonen 28, Rolf Back 28, Lars Räihä 25 | ||||||||
2 | Rosenlewin Urheilijat -38 PoriRosenlewin Urheilijat -38 Pori | RU-38 | 7.50,2h | |||||
M. Viitanen , Urho Julin 28, Ensio Ekman 26, Ilmari Taipale 28 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.51,8h | |||||
Pekka Palamaa 28, Teuvo Paakkari 24, Antti Kekki 14, Reino Tikkanen 20 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 7.53,4h | |||||
Aaro Huuhtanen 27, Ruben Väkevä 27, Kalervo Homan , Aarne Kainlauri 15 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | 7.55,0h | |||||
Esko Valanne 20, Risto Salokangas , Ilmari Rossi 23, Erkki Merikallio 26 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 7.56,2h | |||||
Veikko Romppanen , Viljo Kiiskinen 26, Helge Perälä 15, Erkki Honkanen 23 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.58,2h | |||||
8 | Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 8.03,8h | |||||
9 | Tikkurilan Kajastus Helsingin mlkTikkurilan Kajastus Helsingin mlk | TikkKa | 8.12,0h | |||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
12.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 13.49,4h | epäv | ||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 13.51,4h | epäv | ||||
3 | Rosenlewin Urheilijat -38 PoriRosenlewin Urheilijat -38 Pori | RU-38 | 13.54,6h | epäv | ||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 13.56,2h | epäv | ||||
5 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 14.12,6h | epäv | ||||
6 | Virolahden SampoVirolahden Sampo | VirolSa | 14.12,6h | epäv | ||||
7 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | 14.25,8h | epäv | ||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
11.7. | ||||||||
1 | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 45,2h | |||||
Tor Nordström 31, ? Blom , Henrik Bergbom 32, Raul Bergbom 31 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,3h | |||||
Yrjö Rantanen 31, A. Aho 31, Reijo Keskitalo 31, Erkki Nurminen 32 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,4h | |||||
? H. , Paavo Noponen 30, J. Tainio 32, Seppo Niemi 31 | ||||||||
4 | Salon VilpasSalon Vilpas | SalVil | 45,4h | |||||
5 | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot KouvolaMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot Kouvola | MyllykKV | 45,7h | |||||
6 | Keravan ToveritKeravan Toverit | KerTo | 46,0h | |||||
Alkuerät 11.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 45,5h | |||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | ||||||
2 | Keravan ToveritKeravan Toverit | KerTo | 45,8h | |||||
3 | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot KouvolaMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot Kouvola | MyllykKV | ||||||
?. erä | ||||||||
Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 47,4h | ||||||
Idrottsklubben -32 HelsinkiIdrottsklubben -32 Helsinki | IK-32 | 47,7h | ||||||
M19 1000 m viesti | ||||||||
12.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.005,h | |||||
Reijo Keskitalo 31, Erkki Nurminen 32, Olli Norla 30, Teuvo Metsämäki 30 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 2.01,9h | |||||
Seppo Niemi 31, Erik Georgsson 30, Paavo Noponen 30, Klaus Löfström 29 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 2.02,3h | |||||
4 | Turun RientoTurun Riento | TurRie | 2.03,8h | |||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.05,2h | |||||
6 | Keravan ToveritKeravan Toverit | KerTo | 2.08,4h | |||||
Naiset | ||||||||
Ei tuloksia. |