1069 urheilijaa, 520 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 40,86 | |||||
Miska Viiri 69, Tero Ridanpää 72, Harri Kivelä 66, Teemu Tapper 77 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 42,08 | |||||
Jami Hirvonen 72, Petri Pohjonen 75, Kim Lesch 76, Aki Putkinen 74 | ||||||||
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | 42,33 | |||||
Mårten Henrichson 66, Henrik Grönqvist 78, Marko Gesterberg 67, Arto Lehtimäki 67 | ||||||||
4 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 42,38 | |||||
Antero Kjellbäck 79, Harri Anttila 72, Kim Engberg 74, Mika Hietala 71 | ||||||||
5 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 43,01 | |||||
Seppo Sohlman 75, Pekka Hämäläinen 77, Janne Sorvari 80, Marko Kivimäki 74 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DNF | ||||||
Tomi Mikkola 72, Mika Pukari 72, Jussi Sainio 74, Janne Hautaniemi 73 | ||||||||
Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | DNS | ||||||
Jarkko Tuovinen 68, Patrik Mattsson 74, Jussi Aalto 71, Jarkko Finni 72 | ||||||||
Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | DQ | ||||||
Matti Tallbacka 70, Asko Koivisto 64, Ari Koivisto 64, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 41,87 | |||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,08 | |||||
Mikko Sovijärvi 75, Tomi Mikkola 72, Tommi Nummijoki 74, Janne Hautaniemi 73 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 42,84 | |||||
Mikael Bäck 74, Thomas Asp 72, Rami Tuisku 77, Hans Nordman 75 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 43,59 | |||||
Sami Kuitunen 69, Tero Toivanen 76, Juha-Pekka Manninen 78, Sami Väänänen 71 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,60 | |||||
Jouni Myllymäki 62, Pietari Venäläinen 77, Jussi Vesterinen 77 | ||||||||
Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | 43,19 | |||||
Mårten Henrichson 66, Henrik Grönqvist 78, Marko Gesterberg 67, Arto Lehtimäki 67 | ||||||||
2 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 43,32 | |||||
Matti Tallbacka 70, Asko Koivisto 64, Ari Koivisto 64, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,26 | |||||
Timo Malinen 77, Olli Lehtiniemi 76, Petri Luoma-aho 76, Jari Olli 77 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 44,51 | |||||
Juha Mannermaa 63, Saku Kostet 79, Janne Järventausta 76, Petri Huovinen 74 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DQ | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 41,22 | |||||
Miska Viiri 69, Tero Ridanpää 72, Harri Kivelä 66, Teemu Tapper 77 | ||||||||
2 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 42,32 | |||||
Antero Kjellbäck 79, Harri Anttila 72, Kim Engberg 74, Mika Hietala 71 | ||||||||
3 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | 42,62 | |||||
Seppo Sohlman 75, Pekka Hämäläinen 77, Janne Sorvari 80, Marko Kivimäki 74 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 42,76 | |||||
Jarkko Tuovinen 68, Patrik Mattsson 74, Jussi Aalto 71, Jarkko Finni 72 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 43,47 | |||||
Tuukka Palonen 79, Joni Painilainen 77, Sampo Palonen 72, Samu Laine 73 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 45,72 | |||||
Pasi Turunen 78, Jaakko Kahala 75, Jaakko Matilainen 75, Tero Saastamoinen 75 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.14,48 | |||||
Mika Hänninen 68, Kristo Enqvist 74, Janne Vehmaa 69, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.14,48 | |||||
Tomi Mikkola 72, Mika Pukari 72, Jussi Sainio 74, Janne Hautaniemi 73 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.15,47 | |||||
Mikko Simos 76, Janne Andberg 76, Jari Rautapalo 63, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.18,54 | |||||
Teemu Hölttä 75, Petri Terävä 71, Anssi Ahtiainen 79, Henri Lomu 72 | ||||||||
5 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.19,16 | |||||
Rami Tuisku 77, Hans Nordman 75, Mikael Bäck 74, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.20,49 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Veli-Pekka Saikkonen 74, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
7 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 3.22,58 | |||||
Petri Kangas 76, Johan Strandvall 74, Jan-Erik Salo 75, Toni Myllymäki 76 | ||||||||
8 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.25,53 | |||||
Thomas Carlsson 76, Teemu Kanerva 78, Björn Stenvik 67, Peter Westerlund 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.20,59 | |||||
Mika Hänninen 68, Kristo Enqvist 74, Janne Vehmaa 69, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.21,03 | |||||
Tomi Mikkola 72, Tommi Nummijoki 74, Mika Pukari 72, Jussi Sainio 74 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.21,08 | |||||
Teemu Hölttä 75, Petri Terävä 71, Anssi Ahtiainen 79, Henri Lomu 72 | ||||||||
4 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 3.24,85 | |||||
Petri Kangas 76, Jan-Erik Salo 75, Johan Strandvall 74, Toni Myllymäki 76 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.25,03 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Pasi Solaranta 78, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.19,88 | |||||
Mikko Simos 76, Kim Eiroma 76, Jari Rautapalo 63, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.26,60 | |||||
Rami Tuisku 77, Hans Nordman 75, Mikael Bäck 74, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.28,07 | |||||
Thomas Carlsson 76, Teemu Kanerva 78, Björn Stenvik 67, Peter Westerlund 79 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.30,23 | |||||
Tero Toivanen 76, Juha-Pekka Manninen 78, Sami Kuitunen 69, Tero Koikkalainen 78 | ||||||||
5 | Klaukkalan Kiri NurmijärviKlaukkalan Kiri Nurmijärvi | KlaukkKi | 3.34,76 | |||||
Petri Kovanen 78, Juha Silander 80, Tuomas Suni 78, Juha Lehto 76 | ||||||||
Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | DNF | ||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.30,25 | kk | ||||
Ilpo Haalisto 66, Mika Maaskola 66, Tomi Kankare 72, Sami Valtonen 75 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.33,19 | |||||
Jaro Hulkkonen 74, Jari Venäläinen 67, Mika Savolainen 66, Jouni Waris 69 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 7.34,54 | |||||
Sakari Kupsala 73, Kari Jaatinen 72, Antti Pasanen 70, Mikko Ahokas 73 | ||||||||
4 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 7.38,97 | |||||
Juha Nurminen 73, Ari Sarja 77, Vesa Kukkamo 78, Juha Kukkamo 76 | ||||||||
5 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 7.39,69 | |||||
Jani Liesola 74, Antti Kero 71, Jari-Matti Kero 75, Timo Kero 74 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 7.39,69 | |||||
Kimmo Törmälehto 73, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Rami Virkkala 69, Juuso Sohlo 75 | ||||||||
7 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.43,71 | |||||
Marko Näykki 72, Jukka Latva-Rasku 74, Jyrki Niemelä 78, Sami Ylihärsilä 75 | ||||||||
8 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 8.02,37 | |||||
Tomi Suominen 76, Mika Karjanlahti 68, Seppo Salminen 66, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 7.47,39 | |||||
Sakari Kupsala 73, Kari Jaatinen 72, Antti Pasanen 70, Mikko Ahokas 73 | ||||||||
2 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 7.48,39 | |||||
Juha Nurminen 73, Ari Sarja 77, Hannu Moilanen 78, Juha Kukkamo 76 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.49,05 | |||||
Tomi Suominen 76, Mika Karjanlahti 68, Seppo Salminen 66, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 7.49,11 | |||||
Jarmo Mönttinen 74, Rami Virkkala 69, Kimmo Törmälehto 73, Juuso Sohlo 75 | ||||||||
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.49,46 | |||||
Jukka Latva-Rasku 74, Jyrki Niemelä 78, Sami Ylihärsilä 75, Juha Taini 79 | ||||||||
6 | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 7.50,46 | |||||
Mikael Appel 75, Jukka Koskiaho 64, Jukka Koskiaho 64, Kaj Ådjers 63 | ||||||||
7 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 8.04,24 | |||||
Kari Ketola 74, Juha Myllymäki 75, Olli Seppälä 78, Olli Toivola 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 7.45,90 | |||||
Jaro Hulkkonen 74, Mika Savolainen 66, Jouni Waris 69, Jari Venäläinen 67 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 7.46,33 | |||||
Jani Liesola 74, Antti Kero 71, Jari-Matti Kero 75, Timo Kero 74 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.50,17 | |||||
Tomi Nevasoja 75, Mikael Talasjoki 79, Mikko Pulkkinen 76, Mikko Simos 76 | ||||||||
5 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 7.52,55 | |||||
Esko Parpala 65, Timo Venäläinen 66, Mikko Patrikainen 76, Mika Kiekara 66 | ||||||||
6 | Jokioisten JänneJokioisten Jänne | JokJä | 7.52,76 | |||||
Toni Stenholm 74, Juha Koskenoja 68, Teppo Syrjälä 75, Pasi Laiho 74 | ||||||||
7 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 8.09,40 | |||||
Carl-Johan Wasström 69, Jussi Okkonen 73, Michel Schmidt 71, Jari Ikäheimonen 72 | ||||||||
8 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 8.10,13 | |||||
Tero Kössi 75, Timo-Pekka Kalermo 66, Kimmo Perkkiö 66, Pekka Takkunen 50 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.30,99 | kk | ||||
Mika Savolainen 66, Jari Venäläinen 67, Ville Hautala 68, Petri Kuusinen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 15.41,68 | |||||
Juha Hellstén 76, Mika Maaskola 66, Tomi Kankare 72, Sami Valtonen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Kalvitsan Urheilijat MikkeliKalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli | KalvU | 15.44,01 | |||||
Markku Kolehmainen 67, Jukka Tammisuo 61, Kari Hämäläinen 69, Janne Vilve 70 | ||||||||
4 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 15.46,23 | |||||
Jari-Matti Kero 75, Markku Salmela 74, Antti Kero 71, Timo Kero 74 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 15.49,81 | |||||
Tero Suominen 73, Seppo Salminen 66, Risto Tikka 69, Marko Virtanen 73 | ||||||||
6 | Keuruun KisailijatKeuruun Kisailijat | KeurKi | 15.52,32 | |||||
Hannu Moilanen 78, Ari Sarja 77, Juha Nurminen 73, Juha Kukkamo 76 | ||||||||
7 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 15.54,25 | |||||
Jukka Vähä-Vahe 65, Janne Saarni 74, Tommi Mäkinen 71, Mikko Virta 74 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.56,18 | |||||
Jaakko Kero 72, Pekka Stenholm 72, Tuomas Arvonen 71, Jussi Virtanen 76 | ||||||||
9 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 16.04,86 | |||||
Timo Hietala 71, Marko Kotila 74, Mikko Suihkonen 80, Mika Olkkola 73 | ||||||||
10 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 16.07,89 | |||||
Jouni Lehtinen 62, Mikko Ristimäki 78, Ari Vuorela 66, Jukka Savonheimo 66 | ||||||||
11 | Jokioisten JänneJokioisten Jänne | JokJä | 16.12,64 | |||||
Pasi Laiho 74, Mika Moisander 72, Toni Stenholm 74, Teppo Syrjälä 75 | ||||||||
12 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 16.18,73 | |||||
Arto Rantakari 78, Sakari Kupsala 73, Kari Jaatinen 72, Mikko Ahokas 73 | ||||||||
13 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.20,51 | |||||
Ari-Pekka Leppänen 73, Tomi Muttilainen 72, Jari Heikkonen 66, Jarmo Viskari 63 | ||||||||
14 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 16.35,23 | |||||
Janne Hiukka 78, Ilpo Kuusela 60, Marko Partanen 69, Petri Ruotsalainen 70 | ||||||||
15 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 16.58,08 | |||||
Petri Kykyri 77, Juho Pirkola 80, Marko Santapakka 71, Jouni Nikula 78 | ||||||||
M 3x5000 m kävely | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Raision RyhtiRaision Ryhti | RaisRy | 1.07.36,19 | |||||
Timo Viljanen 77, Heikki Kinnunen 76, Juha Kinnunen 72 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 1.11.34,79 | |||||
Veijo Savikko 53, Harry Lankinen 46, Reima Salonen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Ikurin Vire TampereIkurin Vire Tampere | IkurinVi | 1.18.23,02 | |||||
Heikki Lahtinen 47, Toivo Tuomela 29, Hannu Jämsén 50 | ||||||||
4 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 1.27.27,81 | |||||
Kimmo Kaario 72, Markus Kettunen 72, Antti Väyrynen | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,40 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78, Ari Vuorio 78 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,62 | |||||
Janne Mäkelä 79, Tero Kyllönen 79, Marko Ritola 79, Juhani Juuso 79 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,83 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Antti Pirttimäki 79 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,83 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Tuomas Näsi 79 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 42,84 | |||||
Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Pekka Koskinen 78, Harto Rannisto 78, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
5 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 43,47 | |||||
Johannes Alanen 78, Mikko Karppi 78, Mikko Lemettinen 81, Kari Mullo 81 | ||||||||
5 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 43,47 | |||||
Johannes Alanen 78, Mikko Karppi 78, Mikko Lemettinen 81, Kari Mullo 81 | ||||||||
6 | ÅIFK Friidrott TurkuÅIFK Friidrott Turku | ÅIFK | 43,64 | |||||
Marcus Hietanen 79, Thomas Sandberg 78, Kim Isaksson 79, Thomas Engblom 79 | ||||||||
7 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 44,06 | |||||
Antte Vuosku 78, Juha Sipilä 78, Antti Sillanpää 81, Juha Åman 80 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 44,40 | |||||
Pasi Takki 78, Samu Pyyhtiä 79, Jani Laukkarinen 78, Olli Piik 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 41,55 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78, Ari Vuorio 78 | ||||||||
2 | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | 43,65 | |||||
Johannes Alanen 78, Mikko Karppi 78, Mikko Lemettinen 81, Kari Mullo 81 | ||||||||
3 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 44,09 | |||||
Antte Vuosku 78, Juha Sipilä 78, Antti Sillanpää 81, Juha Åman 80 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 44,81 | |||||
Pasi Takki 78, Samu Pyyhtiä 79, Jani Laukkarinen 78, Olli Piik 79 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 45,24 | |||||
Tommy Wallin 79, Mikael Stenkull 78, Johan Forsberg 81, Andreas Uthardt 79 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DNF | ||||||
Oulaisten HuimaOulaisten Huima | OulHui | DQ | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,99 | |||||
Janne Mäkelä 79, Tero Kyllönen 79, Marko Ritola 79, Juhani Juuso 79 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,74 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Tuomas Näsi 79 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,50 | |||||
Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Pekka Koskinen 78, Harto Rannisto 78, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
4 | ÅIFK Friidrott TurkuÅIFK Friidrott Turku | ÅIFK | 44,20 | |||||
Marcus Hietanen 79, Thomas Sandberg 78, Kim Isaksson 79, Thomas Engblom 79 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 44,85 | |||||
Jens Rönnqvist 79, Markus Jakobsson 79, Tomas Halmesmäki 78, Kristoffer Härtull 79 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 55,51 | |||||
Sami Koivunen 81, Eero Aaltonen 80, Antti Virtanen 79, Tommi Peiponen 79 | ||||||||
M19 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.19,55 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Kristian Dahlgrén 79, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.24,04 | |||||
Marko Ritola 79, Ville Hellman 78, Tero Kyllönen 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.25,01 | |||||
Tuomas Näsi 79, Lauri Laine 79, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Heikki Soini 78 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.28,70 | |||||
Tomas Halmesmäki 78, Mikael Korin 78, Markus Jakobsson 79, Kristoffer Härtull 79 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.29,85 | |||||
Tommy Wallin 79, Mikael Stenkull 78, Pasi Valmunen 79, Andreas Uthardt 79 | ||||||||
6 | ÅIFK Friidrott TurkuÅIFK Friidrott Turku | ÅIFK | 3.29,99 | |||||
Thomas Engblom 79, Fredrik Byman 80, Casper Rosenberg 81, Thomas Sandberg 78 | ||||||||
7 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 3.30,33 | |||||
Matti Haapala 81, Juha Yli-Arvela 78, Rami Haapala 82, Heikki Hiitelä 78 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.32,37 | |||||
Jarno Kuronen 79, Jani Laukkarinen 78, Petri Lipsanen 80, Samu Pyyhtiä 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.30,36 | |||||
Marko Ritola 79, Ville Hellman 78, Tero Kyllönen 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.31,08 | |||||
Kristoffer Härtull 79, Mikael Korin 78, Tomas Halmesmäki 78, Markus Jakobsson 79 | ||||||||
3 | Nokian UrheilijatNokian Urheilijat | NokU | 3.31,89 | |||||
Matti Haapala 81, Juha Yli-Arvela 78, Rami Haapala 82, Heikki Hiitelä 78 | ||||||||
4 | ÅIFK Friidrott TurkuÅIFK Friidrott Turku | ÅIFK | 3.34,27 | |||||
Thomas Engblom 79, Fredrik Byman 80, Casper Rosenberg 81, Thomas Sandberg 78 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 3.39,98 | |||||
Jukka Välimäki 79, Jani Huhtamäki 78, Juha Haukkala 78, Tommi Kivipelto 78 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.45,95 | |||||
Markus Kouko 78, Juho Mustamäki 79, Arvi Kääriäinen 81, Markku Kalliokoski 79 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.32,16 | |||||
Tuomas Näsi 79, Veikko Heinlahti 79, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Heikki Soini 78 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.32,19 | |||||
Ville Laine 78, Kristian Dahlgrén 79, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78 | ||||||||
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.32,32 | |||||
Tommy Wallin 79, Mikael Stenkull 78, Tommy Vesterback 79, Andreas Uthardt 79 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.33,91 | |||||
Jarno Kuronen 79, Jani Laukkarinen 78, Petri Lipsanen 80, Samu Pyyhtiä 79 | ||||||||
5 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 3.39,04 | |||||
Sami Koivunen 81, Eero Aaltonen 80, Antti Virtanen 79, Tommi Peiponen 79 | ||||||||
6 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 3.43,98 | |||||
Juha Åman 80, Antte Vuosku 78, Antti Sillanpää 81, Juha Sipilä 78 | ||||||||
M19 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 7.54,02 | |||||
Marcus Prest 79, Martin Kortell 80, Peter Kronqvist 78, Kim Bergdahl 78 | ||||||||
2 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 7.55,71 | |||||
Jarkko Uitti 79, Teppo Haapaniemi 78, Pasi Palonen 79, Juho Pihlajaviita 78 | ||||||||
3 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 7.56,17 | |||||
Kimmo Lassila 78, Juha Järvelä 80, Janne Kivelä 78, Kristian Jäger 78 | ||||||||
3 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 7.56,17 | |||||
Kimmo Lassila 78, Juha Järvelä 80, Janne Kivelä 78, Kristian Jäger 78 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.00,67 | |||||
Mikko Tolonen 78, Ville Hellman 78, Jouni Kvist 80, Jani Aho 79 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.01,88 | |||||
Olli-Pekka Seppänen 78, Mika Höglund 78, Samuli Tiitinen 78, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
6 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 8.23,34 | |||||
Raine Isokääntä 79, Samuli Ikola 79, Matti Ikola 80, Kimmo Välimaa 80 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.35,78 | |||||
Anssi Volama 78, Tommi Kivipelto 78, Kari Haapala 80, Jani Huhtamäki 78 | ||||||||
8 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 8.44,70 | |||||
Henri Karjalainen 80, Jyrki Suoraniemi 78, Heikki Suoraniemi 81, Olli Suorsa 79 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,44 | |||||
Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Pekka Koskinen 78, Harto Rannisto 78, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 53,97 | |||||
Timo Lukinmaa 78, Marko Ritola 79, Tero Valta 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
3 | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 55,95 | |||||
Markus Halmetoja 79, Teppo Joentausta 81, Pekka Kettunen 80, Matti Heikkilä 79 | ||||||||
4 | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 58,33 | |||||
Jaakko Rantala 78, Rami Rintamaa 78, Juha Mäkinen 78, Teemu Ylänen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 59,34 | |||||
Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Miika Savola 79, Jarkko Vähälä 81, Jaakko Erkinheimo 81 | ||||||||
6 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 61,93 | |||||
Christian Westö 79, Jan-Fredrik Bengs 80, Mikael Westö 82, Andreas Norrgran 79 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,63 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Sauli Pahlman 81, Tomi Peltola 81, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,06 | |||||
Tommi Evilä 80, Juha Karhe 81, Jarmo Uutela 81, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,14 | |||||
Tomas Johansson 81, Tuomas Vainio 81, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tero Nurminen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 44,54 | |||||
Visa Hammo 80, Jaakko Ojaniemi 80, Pekka Poikus 80, Juha Reini 80 | ||||||||
4 | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 44,54 | |||||
Visa Hammo 80, Jaakko Ojaniemi 80, Pekka Poikus 80, Juha Reini 80 | ||||||||
5 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 45,07 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 45,07 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 45,19 | |||||
Tuomas Karjalainen 80, Martti Turunen 80, Jukka Saarinen 80, Toni Leskinen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 45,40 | |||||
Andreas Ahlfors 81, Anders Lindgren 81, Niklas Lindgren 81, Henrik Backman 81 | ||||||||
8 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 45,53 | |||||
Sampo Leskelä 81, Jussi Välimäki 81, Jani Mäntylä 81, Jarkko Rajala 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,28 | |||||
Tomas Johansson 81, Tuomas Vainio 81, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tero Nurminen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 45,66 | |||||
Sampo Leskelä 81, Jussi Välimäki 81, Jani Mäntylä 81, Jarkko Rajala 81 | ||||||||
3 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 46,00 | |||||
Sauli Palmu 80, Antti Okkonen 80, Heikki Myöhänen 81, Jukka Salminkoski 81 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 46,54 | |||||
Long Nguyen 81, Tommy Gull 81, Mats-Johan Hagman 81, Patrik Ronkanen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Alavieskan ViriAlavieskan Viri | AlavVi | 49,69 | |||||
Harri Hietala 81, Tuomo Kääntä 81, Juho Malinen 80, Pekka Malinen 82 | ||||||||
Oulaisten HuimaOulaisten Huima | OulHui | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,34 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Sauli Pahlman 81, Tomi Peltola 81, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 45,08 | |||||
Tuomas Karjalainen 80, Martti Turunen 80, Jukka Saarinen 80, Toni Leskinen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 45,74 | |||||
Andreas Ahlfors 81, Anders Lindgren 81, Niklas Lindgren 81, Henrik Backman 81 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,85 | |||||
Juha Grönroos 81, Jani Vuorinen 81, Krister Ahlberg 80, Olli Paasio 81 | ||||||||
5 | Himangan Urheilijat KalajokiHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki | HimU | 47,16 | |||||
Teppo Hekkala 80, Jukka Tilus 80, Toni Alamaa 81, Mikko Latvala 80 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,59 | |||||
Timo Rouhiainen 81, Tuomas Huhtala 83, Juha-Pekka Kataja 81, Jarno Hermiö 81 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,39 | |||||
Tommi Evilä 80, Juha Karhe 81, Jarmo Uutela 81, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
2 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 45,41 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 45,95 | |||||
Sauli Puusti 80, Antti Lämpsä 80, Arto Savola 80, Jari Kopakkala 80 | ||||||||
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 46,81 | |||||
Marko Jääskeläinen 80, Mika Jääskeläinen 81, Ilkka Ilmarinen 80, Ville Välimaa 81 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 47,29 | |||||
Sami Järvinen 80, Kimmo Lindroos 80, Samuli Santavirta 80, Dani Koivunen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,44 | |||||
Matti Pirttimäki 80, Antti Heinonen 81, Antti Järvilahti 81, Simo Hikipää 82 | ||||||||
ÅIFK Friidrott TurkuÅIFK Friidrott Turku | ÅIFK | DNF | ||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 45,05 | |||||
Visa Hammo 80, Jaakko Ojaniemi 80, Pekka Poikus 80, Juha Reini 80 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,84 | |||||
Petteri Venho 80, Tuomas Bastman 81, Juho Heiskari 80, Juha Sonck 81 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 46,46 | |||||
Pekka Kelonurmi 81, Kalle Eklund 80, Janne Piispanen 80, Utti Hietala 83 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 46,71 | |||||
Teemu Pöyhönen 80, Markus Vuolle 80, Ville Parkkinen 81, Juha-Pekka Punkkinen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 47,23 | |||||
Mikko Mensala 80, Tommi Laine 80, Tommi Colliander 81, Janne Heinonen 81 | ||||||||
6 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 48,04 | |||||
Tuomo Marttala 83, Aki Haapakoski 81, Jarmo Vasankari 81, Ville Takalo 82 | ||||||||
Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | DNF | ||||||
M17 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.28,10 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Antti Heinonen 81, Juha Jääskeläinen 80, Sauli Pahlman 81 | ||||||||
2 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 3.33,56 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80, Erik Iltanen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.33,81 | |||||
Juha Grönroos 81, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tero Nurminen 80, Petteri Venho 80 | ||||||||
4 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.39,13 | |||||
Jaakko Hosio 82, Antti Rantakari 80, Petri Ukura 81, Mauritz Mattila 81 | ||||||||
5 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 3.41,34 | |||||
Mikko Törmälehto 83, Tuomas Karjalainen 80, Jukka Saarinen 80, Toni Leskinen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.42,41 | |||||
Heikki Myöhänen 81, Jukka Salminkoski 81, Sauli Palmu 80, Antti Okkonen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 3.42,92 | |||||
Sauli Puusti 80, Tero Similä 80, Arto Savola 80, Jari Kopakkala 80 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.46,10 | |||||
Tomas Johansson 81, Jani Vuorinen 81, Juho Heiskari 80, Tuomas Bastman 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.43,29 | |||||
Matti Pirttimäki 80, Kalle Simpanen 80, Juha Jääskeläinen 80, Sauli Pahlman 81 | ||||||||
2 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 3.45,63 | |||||
Sauli Puusti 80, Tero Similä 80, Arto Savola 80, Jari Kopakkala 80 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.48,51 | |||||
Samuli Santavirta 80, Dani Koivunen 80, Sami Järvinen 80, Kimmo Lindroos 80 | ||||||||
4 | Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu | KiihtU | 3.51,59 | |||||
Juha Ryökkynen 81, Keijo Pölönen 80, Anssi Turunen 81, Dima Kärkäs 80 | ||||||||
5 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 3.55,08 | |||||
Jan-Fredrik Bengs 80, Kenneth Bengs 81, Jonas Pått 81, John Råholm 83 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 3.37,16 | |||||
Mikko Törmälehto 83, Tuomas Karjalainen 80, Martti Turunen 80, Toni Leskinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.39,65 | |||||
Juha Grönroos 81, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Krister Ahlberg 80, Petteri Venho 80 | ||||||||
3 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.42,16 | |||||
Jaakko Hosio 82, Antti Rantakari 80, Petri Ukura 81, Mauritz Mattila 81 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.43,91 | |||||
Mikko Mensala 80, Tommi Laine 80, Tommi Colliander 81, Janne Heinonen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 3.47,76 | |||||
Niklas Norrbo 80, Tobias Nordbäck 81, Robert Häggblom 82, Johan Forsberg 81 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 3.39,90 | |||||
Leif Aaltonen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Jaakko Leskinen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.39,93 | |||||
Heikki Myöhänen 81, Jukka Salminkoski 81, Sauli Palmu 80, Antti Okkonen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.41,33 | |||||
Tomas Johansson 81, Jani Vuorinen 81, Tuomas Vainio 81, Tuomas Bastman 81 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.45,57 | |||||
Ville Parkkinen 81, Markus Vuolle 80, Teemu Pöyhönen 80, Juha-Pekka Punkkinen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.55,19 | |||||
Tatu Pussila 82, Antti Immonen 83, Petteri Syrjänen 81, Tuukka Sundström 81 | ||||||||
M17 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 8.17,52 | |||||
Göran Sundblom 81, Andreas Ahlqvist 80, Sören Sundblom 81, Fredrik Holmén 80 | ||||||||
2 | Kuhmoisten KumuKuhmoisten Kumu | KuhmKu | 8.18,33 | |||||
Samuli Stenbäck 80, Raimo Taponen 81, Tuomas Inkiläinen 80, Turo Inkiläinen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 8.22,26 | |||||
Mika Koivikko 80, Jarno Peltokangas 81, Markku Parikka 80, Mika Purmonen 84 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.24,30 | |||||
Jarkko Majuri 81, Juha Vesala 80, Kimmo Kinnunen 80, Juuso Lehtinen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.26,70 | |||||
Tero Koivisto 80, Antti-Pekka Jaakkola 80, Mikko Rajaniemi 82, Panu Larimo 81 | ||||||||
6 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 8.32,10 | |||||
Petri Kinnunen 81, Mikko Palosaari 83, Antti Nisula 81, Aki Mustonen 81 | ||||||||
7 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 8.44,43 | |||||
Marko Jääskeläinen 80, Ville Kinnunen 82, Mika Jääskeläinen 81, Arttu Saarinen 80 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.58,27 | |||||
Vesa Katajamäki 80, Juha Grönroos 81, Juha Palm 80, Tuomas Uotila 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 8.30,30 | |||||
Göran Sundblom 81, Christian Johansson 80, Sören Sundblom 81, Fredrik Holmén 80 | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.30,58 | |||||
Jarkko Majuri 81, Juha Vesala 80, Kimmo Kinnunen 80, Juuso Lehtinen 81 | ||||||||
3 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.31,08 | |||||
Antti-Pekka Jaakkola 80, Mikko Rajaniemi 82, Tero Koivisto 80, Panu Larimo 81 | ||||||||
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 8.41,40 | |||||
Marko Jääskeläinen 80, Ville Kinnunen 82, Mika Jääskeläinen 81, Arttu Saarinen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 8.50,34 | |||||
Harri Kiukas 82, Tommi Nikkilä 81, Mikael Repo 81, Mikko Sakala 80 | ||||||||
6 | Harjavallan JymyHarjavallan Jymy | HarjavJy | 8.58,25 | |||||
Kalle-Markus Peltola 80, Juho Peurakoski 80, Tapio Mäkinen 80, Tommi Poussu 81 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.07,93 | |||||
Juho Moilanen 81, Ilkka Moisio 80, Sami Toikkanen 80, Juha-Pekka Punkkinen 81 | ||||||||
8 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | 9.08,87 | |||||
Ville Kangasvieri 81, Henri Kopsala 83, Juho Luoma 82, Mikko Suihkonen 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuhmoisten KumuKuhmoisten Kumu | KuhmKu | 8.33,42 | |||||
Samuli Stenbäck 80, Raimo Taponen 81, Tuomas Inkiläinen 80, Turo Inkiläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 8.37,62 | |||||
Mika Koivikko 80, Mikko Purmonen 80, Jarno Peltokangas 81, Markku Parikka 80 | ||||||||
3 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 8.42,42 | |||||
Petri Kinnunen 81, Antti Nisula 81, Mikko Palosaari 83, Erkki Saarikettu 83 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.45,10 | |||||
Jouni Lehtinen 81, Vesa Katajamäki 80, Juha Palm 80, Tuomas Uotila 81 | ||||||||
5 | Iisalmen VisaIisalmen Visa | IisVi | 8.46,55 | |||||
Jussi Komulainen 81, Henri Suutarinen 80, Markus Vaara 80, Tuomas Kaikkonen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.00,49 | |||||
Hannu Eijärvi 81, Petteri Syrjänen 81, Jarmo Siikaluoma 83, Tuukka Sundström 81 | ||||||||
7 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 9.02,40 | |||||
Jonas Pått 81, Viktor Svarvar 81, John-Christian Smedman 82, John Råholm 83 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,78 | |||||
Jarmo Uutela 81, Tommi Evilä 80, Juha Karhe 81, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,01 | |||||
Tuomas Bastman 81, Juha Sonck 81, Tero Nurminen 80, Juho Heiskari 80 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 54,86 | |||||
Jaakko Ojaniemi 80, Visa Hammo 80, Juha Reini 80, Pekka Poikus 80 | ||||||||
4 (5) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 55,90 | |||||
Matti Keskitalo 80, Olli Lähteenmäki 81, Teemu Nikkonen 80, Riku Hämäläinen 80 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 55,48 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Sauli Pahlman 81, Antti Järvilahti 81, Tomi Peltola 81 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 56,16 | |||||
Antti Immonen 83, Tatu Pussila 82, Juho Mäkelä 83, Ville Vakkuri 81 | ||||||||
2 (7) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,33 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Laivo 82, Krister Ahlberg 80, Jani Vuorinen 81, Tuomas Vainio 81 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 56,44 | |||||
Ville Välimäki 82, Jussi Välimäki 81, Sampo Leskelä 81, Jarkko Rajala 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Peräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki | PeräsToi | 55,19 | |||||
Jaakko Ojaniemi 80, Visa Hammo 80, Juha Reini 80, Pekka Poikus 80 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 56,55 | |||||
Ville Vakkuri 81, Tatu Pussila 82, Juho Mäkelä 83, Antti Immonen 83 | ||||||||
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 58,50 | |||||
Pekka Kelonurmi 81, Utti Hietala 83, Kalle Eklund 80, Janne Piispanen 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 53,75 | |||||
Jarmo Uutela 81, Tommi Evilä 80, Juha Karhe 81, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 56,36 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Laivo 82, Krister Ahlberg 80, Jani Vuorinen 81, Tuomas Vainio 81 | ||||||||
3 | Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu | KiihtU | 58,77 | |||||
Anssi Turunen 81, Keijo Pölönen 80, Esa Pölönen 82, Juha Ryökkynen 81 | ||||||||
4 | Oulaisten HuimaOulaisten Huima | OulHui | 59,08 | |||||
Arto Sorvoja 80, Janne Alasalmi 81, Tomi Terentjeff 80, Antti-Jussi Kortesoja 82 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,71 | |||||
Tuomas Bastman 81, Juha Sonck 81, Tero Nurminen 80, Juho Heiskari 80 | ||||||||
1 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 55,54 | |||||
Matti Keskitalo 80, Olli Lähteenmäki 81, Teemu Nikkonen 80, Riku Hämäläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 56,09 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Sauli Pahlman 81, Antti Järvilahti 81, Tomi Peltola 81 | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 56,17 | |||||
Ville Välimäki 82, Jussi Välimäki 81, Sampo Leskelä 81, Jarkko Rajala 81 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 57,07 | |||||
Anders Lindgren 81, Henrik Backman 81, Andreas Ahlfors 81, Niklas Lindgren 81 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 57,07 | |||||
Anders Lindgren 81, Henrik Backman 81, Andreas Ahlfors 81, Niklas Lindgren 81 | ||||||||
3 | Himangan Urheilijat KalajokiHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki | HimU | 59,97 | |||||
Jukka Tilus 80, Mikko Latvala 80, Teppo Hekkala 80, Toni Alamaa 81 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 55,54 | |||||
Matti Keskitalo 80, Olli Lähteenmäki 81, Teemu Nikkonen 80, Riku Hämäläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 56,17 | |||||
Ville Välimäki 82, Jussi Välimäki 81, Sampo Leskelä 81, Jarkko Rajala 81 | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,57 | |||||
Antti Helkola 82, Kai Kontio 84, Antti Immonen 83, Tatu Pussila 82 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,50 | |||||
Teppo Heimo 84, Samuli Raitio 82, Harri Valtamo 82, Juha-Pekka Laivo 82 | ||||||||
3 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 47,68 | |||||
Jarno Köykkä 82, Mikko Palosaari 83, Petteri Toivonen 82, Tero Kattilakoski 82 | ||||||||
4 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 47,69 | |||||
Antti Laine 82, Pekka Venho 82, Lassi Tuhkanen 82, Juha Saarimäki 83 | ||||||||
5 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 49,12 | |||||
Tuomas Rantanen 82, Jarno Tuominen 83, Jouni Rosenberg 82, Kimmo Lehtinen 82 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,32 | |||||
Hannu Suviolahti 83, Joni Sipari 82, Kim Mononen 82, Teemu Koskinen 82 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,37 | |||||
Henri Laine 84, Aki Rissanen 82, Ville Loponen 82, Markus Vilén 83 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,77 | |||||
Michael Bauer 83, Jarkko Lehtinen 82, Pekka Pirttimäki 83, Jouni Salomäki 82 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,33 | |||||
Antti Helkola 82, Kai Kontio 84, Antti Immonen 83, Tatu Pussila 82 | ||||||||
2 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 47,91 | |||||
Jarno Köykkä 82, Mikko Palosaari 83, Petteri Toivonen 82, Tero Kattilakoski 82 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 48,11 | |||||
Tuomas Rantanen 82, Jarno Tuominen 83, Jouni Rosenberg 82, Kimmo Lehtinen 82 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,73 | |||||
Henri Laine 84, Aki Rissanen 82, Ville Loponen 82, Markus Vilén 83 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,35 | |||||
Hannu Suviolahti 83, Joni Sipari 82, Kim Mononen 82, Teemu Koskinen 82 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 51,07 | |||||
Janne Taponen 82, Lauri Kilpi 83, Toni Österlund 83, Tomi Rosnell 82 | ||||||||
7 | Lapin Veikot SodankyläLapin Veikot Sodankylä | LapVei | 53,84 | |||||
Aapo Kaisanlahti 83, Ari Kumpula 83, Juho Harjula 83, Oula Autio 82 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,24 | |||||
Teppo Heimo 84, Samuli Raitio 82, Harri Valtamo 82, Juha-Pekka Laivo 82 | ||||||||
2 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 48,00 | |||||
Antti Laine 82, Pekka Venho 82, Lassi Tuhkanen 82, Juha Saarimäki 83 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,45 | |||||
Michael Bauer 83, Jarkko Lehtinen 82, Pekka Pirttimäki 83, Jouni Salomäki 82 | ||||||||
4 | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 49,59 | |||||
Sebastian Klemets 82, Markus Lassander 83, Johny Lehtonen 83, Mikael Ingvesback 82 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 50,34 | |||||
Severi Vesterinen 83, Jussi Kaihlajärvi 83, Olli Leppänen 83, Panu Helanterä 83 | ||||||||
Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | DNF | ||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 8.56,80 | |||||
Simo Siitonen 83, Joni Kuokkanen 83, Anssi Kankkunen 83, Joonas Kivilaakso 82 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.01,37 | |||||
Tapani Virtanen 85, Michael Bauer 83, Jukka Ylimutka 82, Jarkko Lehtinen 82 | ||||||||
3 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 9.02,77 | |||||
Jarkko Pärssinen 83, Petteri Kapanen 83, Kalle Lehto 83, Juha Perttula 83 | ||||||||
4 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 9.07,27 | |||||
Henri Nieminen 83, Hannu-Pekka Lähdeaho 82, Eemeli Niinimäki 83, Petteri Lahikainen 82 | ||||||||
5 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 9.22,69 | |||||
Tuomas Rantanen 82, Mikko Viljaranta 82, Jouni Rosenberg 82, Kimmo Lehtinen 82 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 9.23,74 | |||||
Olli Leppänen 83, Jussi Kaihlajärvi 83, Severi Vesterinen 83, Tuomas Valtonen 82 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 9.27,47 | |||||
Markus Vilén 83, Lasse Juusela 82, Henri Laine 84, Aki Rissanen 82 | ||||||||
8 | Lapin Veikot SodankyläLapin Veikot Sodankylä | LapVei | 9.31,07 | |||||
Ari Kumpula 83, Aapo Kaisanlahti 83, Juho Harjula 83, Oula Autio 82 | ||||||||
9 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 9.34,49 | |||||
Timo Similä 82, Antti Haikara 82, Manu Häkkilä 82, Heikki Similä 82 | ||||||||
10 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.38,85 | |||||
Kim Mononen 82, Hannu Suviolahti 83, Erno Alho 82, Toni Teirasvuo 83 | ||||||||
11 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.41,47 | |||||
Marko Siikaluoma 84, Ville Väänänen 85, Pasi Gullsten 82, Jarmo Siikaluoma 83 | ||||||||
12 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 9.43,76 | |||||
Tuomo Marttala 83, Juho Kauppila 85, Pasi Palola 82, Ville Takalo 82 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,62 | |||||
Sonja Rehn-Schmidt 72, Sanna Hernesniemi 71, Iina Pekkola 73, Sanna Haapasilta 73 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,06 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Annika Kumlin 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Niina Aatsinki 71 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 47,11 | (ka 21.) | ||||
Ann-Sofi Nyman 77, Camilla Wirén 78, Annika Granqvist 73, Maria Bäckström 75 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 47,88 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Katja Hämäläinen-Puhakka 74, Reetta Hynninen 75, Riikka Punnonen 66 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 47,88 | |||||
Niina Vehviläinen 76, Petra Paajanen 72, Hanna Pennanen 77, Tanja Keränen 77 | ||||||||
6 | Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | 48,20 | |||||
Johanna Huusko 78, Sanna Koivisto 77, Inka Montell 78, Annu Montell 76 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,47 | |||||
Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Teea Järvinen 75, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
8 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 48,86 | |||||
Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari 77, Satu Sämpi 75, Tiina Herlevi 75, Raisa Korkiala 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,27 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Annika Kumlin 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Niina Aatsinki 71 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 47,29 | |||||
Ann-Sofi Nyman 77, Camilla Wirén 78, Annika Granqvist 73, Maria Bäckström 75 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 47,68 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Katja Hämäläinen-Puhakka 74, Reetta Hynninen 75, Riikka Punnonen 66 | ||||||||
4 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 48,11 | |||||
Suvi-Tuulia Ahtikari 77, Satu Sämpi 75, Tiina Herlevi 75, Raisa Korkiala 80 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,13 | |||||
Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Teea Järvinen 75, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,30 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annukka Virkkala 73, Hanna Paatonen 68, Taina Holstila 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 45,81 | kk | ||||
Sonja Rehn-Schmidt 72, Sanna Hernesniemi 71, Iina Pekkola 73, Sanna Haapasilta 73 | ||||||||
2 | Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | 47,72 | |||||
Johanna Huusko 78, Sanna Koivisto 77, Inka Montell 78, Annu Montell 76 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 47,93 | |||||
Niina Vehviläinen 76, Petra Paajanen 72, Hanna Pennanen 77, Tanja Keränen 77 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,42 | |||||
Kati Minkkinen 67, Johanna Aholainen 77, Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
5 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 51,62 | |||||
Tarja Salonen 72, Johanna Viramäki 70, Johanna Leppänen 79, Jaana Viramäki 70 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.46,44 | (ka 19.) | ||||
Tina Rättyä 68, Marjaana Sojakka 68, Terese Engström 79, Petra Söderström 74 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.47,62 | |||||
Annukka Virkkala 73, Sanna Haapasilta 73, Iina Pekkola 73, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.48,83 | |||||
Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Reetta Ojamaa 76, Johanna Aholainen 77, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.51,17 | |||||
Kati Karhula 78, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Saara Nikkola 79, Marja-Leena Venäläinen 56 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.51,33 | |||||
Minna Vepsä 76, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Jatta Sederholm 73, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
6 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 3.54,98 | |||||
Sari Kulmala 74, Johanna Lehtinen 68, Tuula Kero 73, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.55,69 | |||||
Katja Liikola 74, Minna Tivinen 75, Manuela Bosco 82, Katja Salivaara 80 | ||||||||
8 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 3.58,29 | |||||
Johanna Leppänen 79, Jaana Viramäki 70, Krista Dag 71, Johanna Viramäki 70 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.53,36 | |||||
Marjaana Sojakka 68, Heidi Wikar 81, Tina Rättyä 68, Petra Söderström 74 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.53,72 | |||||
Niina Masalin 77, Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Johanna Aholainen 77, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.53,96 | |||||
Kati Karhula 78, Crista Kuusisaari 76, Saara Nikkola 79, Marjo Venäläinen 71 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.55,18 | |||||
Minna Vepsä 76, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Jatta Sederholm 73, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.05,66 | |||||
Virve Huilla 73, Niina Aatsinki 71, Tiina Turtiainen 61, Miia Veikkanen 74 | ||||||||
6 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 4.05,94 | |||||
Hanna Ritakallio 75, Heli Vauhkonen 72, Minna Koivunen 81, Anne Iisakkila 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 3.57,55 | |||||
Johanna Leppänen 79, Jaana Viramäki 70, Krista Dag 71, Johanna Viramäki 70 | ||||||||
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 3.58,57 | |||||
Katja Liikola 74, Minna Tivinen 75, Manuela Bosco 82, Hanna Korell 79 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.59,55 | |||||
Annukka Virkkala 73, Sanna Haapasilta 73, Hanna Paatonen 68, Iina Pekkola 73 | ||||||||
4 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 4.00,67 | |||||
Tytti Reho 77, Johanna Risku 79, Tuula Kero 73, Sari Kulmala 74 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.07,07 | |||||
Soile Purola 69, Heli Alatalo 77, Anna-Kaisa Niemi 77, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
6 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 4.07,77 | |||||
Satu Sämpi 75, Tiina Herlevi 75, Virpi Niemi 74, Suvi Myllymäki 80 | ||||||||
7 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 4.13,62 | |||||
Outi Lampela 77, Heidi Tuomaala 78, Teija Rääpysjärvi 80, Hanna Ervasti 78 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 8.59,51 | pe kk | (ka 18.) | |||
Tuula Kero 73, Leena Nurmi 76, Tytti Reho 77, Johanna Risku 79 | ||||||||
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | 9.08,83 | (ka 26.) | ||||
Maria Söderström 74, Hanna Nikkanen 70, Mikaela Montell 79, Sara Carlberg 73 | ||||||||
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 9.09,18 | |||||
Anne Iisakkila 75, Salla Vuorinen 83, Heli Vauhkonen 72, Hanna Ritakallio 75 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.12,95 | |||||
Jatta Sederholm 73, Birgitta Lipsanen 75, Tiina Turtiainen 61, Miia Veikkanen 74 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.17,44 | |||||
Anna-Kaisa Niemi 77, Sanna Lampi 75, Maija Kukkohovi 74, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
6 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 9.27,66 | (ka 47.) | ||||
Päivi Antila 71, Jenni Laitakari 80, Anne Rajaniemi 83, Niina Antila 73 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 9.36,91 | |||||
Crista Kuusisaari 76, Mari Rajala 76, Elisa Louhelainen 59, Marjo Venäläinen 71 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 10.08,72 | |||||
Heli Alatalo 77, Hanna Selmgren 85, Annu-Marja Aunola 78, Mari Rytilahti 76 | ||||||||
N 3x3000 m kävely | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 44.57,32 | |||||
Mari Rajamäki 75, Jutta Voronkoff 80, Jonna Voronkoff 77 | ||||||||
2 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 46.14,43 | |||||
Riikka Schultz 82, Anu Schultz 78, Paula Schultz 79 | ||||||||
3 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 47.13,41 | (ka 17.) | ||||
Taina Siekkinen 68, Helinä Salonen 79, Virva Virtanen 79 | ||||||||
4 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | 47.35,65 | (ka 18.) | ||||
Virve Kantola 79, Anita Kantola 55, Tanja Kantola 77 | ||||||||
5 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 48.19,51 | |||||
Sirkku Hakala 70, Armi Ylitalo 72, Heli Nevanpää 67 | ||||||||
6 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 50.11,26 | |||||
Anu-Riikka Anttila 83, Eeva Kaitila 82, Heidi Oranen 76 | ||||||||
7 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 52.03,39 | |||||
Susanna Lamminsivu 65, Piritta Markko 83, Anja Kaitila 80 | ||||||||
8 | Reisjärven PilkeReisjärven Pilke | ReisjPi | 52.12,15 | (ka 38.) | ||||
Marja-Liisa Vedenpää 66, Aino Kokkonen 47, Tiina Kokkonen 82 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 47,23 | |||||
Manuela Bosco 82, Katja Salivaara 80, Liisa Lahtonen 80, Hanna Korell 79 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,17 | |||||
Kati Karhula 78, Saara Nikkola 79, Satu Dufva 79, Niina Pesola 79 | ||||||||
3 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 48,39 | |||||
Christiana Andem 79, Sanna Kujala 80, Hanne Lakela 80, Jenni Väliranta 80 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,90 | |||||
Henna Flink 78, Tinet Seifulla 78, Petra Larm 79, Nelli Moliis 79 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,96 | |||||
Katri Saleva 78, Outi Vasaramäki 79, Heidi Lehtinen 83, Jenny Jokihaara 79 | ||||||||
6 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,63 | |||||
Anne Nivanaho 79, Petra Suomalainen 79, Nanna Vakkuri 79, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 51,34 | |||||
Jenni Hakala 82, Nina von Hertzen 79, Jenni Kasurinen 79, Susanna Rinta 79 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DNF | ||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 47,52 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Riikka Anias 78, Marjo Käyrä 81, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 49,45 | |||||
Katri Saleva 78, Outi Vasaramäki 79, Heini Lehtinen 78, Jenny Jokihaara 79 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,86 | |||||
Anne Nivanaho 79, Petra Suomalainen 79, Nanna Vakkuri 79, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 50,91 | |||||
Minna Suomalainen 79, Sanna-Kaisa Pakkanen 79, Reetta Jussila 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
5 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 50,99 | |||||
Linda Sandvik 80, Emma Haga 80, Nina Ahlstrand 80, Katrin Back 79 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 53,19 | |||||
Heidi Nordberg 79, Johanna Tolvanen 78, Virpi Aulin 78, Frida Wickholm 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 48,14 | |||||
Christiana Andem 79, Sanna Kujala 80, Hanne Lakela 80, Jenni Väliranta 80 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,62 | |||||
Kati Karhula 78, Saara Nikkola 79, Satu Dufva 79, Niina Pesola 79 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,63 | |||||
Tiina Vilmi 78, Anna Karala 78, Eveliina Turpeinen 79, Outi Kurtti 78 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,02 | |||||
Johanna Simanainen 78, Essi Linnola 78, Johanna Wennervirta 66, Katja Auvinen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 52,23 | |||||
Mervi Rääpysjärvi 78, Teija Rääpysjärvi 80, Heidi Tuomaala 78, Hanna Ervasti 78 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DNF | ||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 47,42 | |||||
Manuela Bosco 82, Katja Salivaara 80, Liisa Lahtonen 80, Hanna Korell 79 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,89 | |||||
Henna Flink 78, Tinet Seifulla 78, Petra Larm 79, Nelli Moliis 79 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,40 | |||||
Jenni Hakala 82, Nina von Hertzen 79, Jenni Kasurinen 79, Susanna Rinta 79 | ||||||||
4 | Kyläsaaren Kajastus PoriKyläsaaren Kajastus Pori | KyläsKa | 51,30 | |||||
Anu Helin 79, Anna Arponen 78, Kaisa Krappe 78, Miia Luomanmäki 79 | ||||||||
5 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 56,65 | |||||
Anna Bertills 79, Emma Friman 80, Hanna Edén 80, Heidi Strang 78 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.57,27 | |||||
Camilla Wirén 78, Linda Vikars 79, Susanna Högback 78, Anna Sandbacka 80 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.58,87 | |||||
Reetta Jussila 79, Minna Suomalainen 79, Ulla Repo 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.59,77 | |||||
Petra Larm 79, Henna Flink 78, Tinet Seifulla 78, Nelli Moliis 79 | ||||||||
4 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 4.07,15 | |||||
Marja-Riitta Sinisalo 82, Taisa Suoniemi 82, Heidi Knuutila 79, Kia Minkkinen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.07,96 | |||||
Bianca Cuellar 82, Niina Pesola 79, Aino Pihamaa 79, Heli Moisala 80 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.08,78 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Outi Kurtti 78, Mirkka Anias 80, Anna Karala 78 | ||||||||
7 | Pyhäjärven PohtiPyhäjärven Pohti | PyhäjPo | 4.09,92 | |||||
Eija Miettunen 80, Riitta Raudaskoski 79, Hilkka Okkonen 80, Miia Hietaniemi 80 | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 4.13,15 | |||||
Jenni Järviö 79, Marika Vainio 82, Mariana Kurkimäki 83, Elina Peltoniemi 82 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pyhäjärven PohtiPyhäjärven Pohti | PyhäjPo | 4.09,37 | |||||
Eija Miettunen 80, Riitta Raudaskoski 79, Sari Vallenius 80, Miia Hietaniemi 80 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.10,42 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Mervi Kumpuniemi 79, Outi Kurtti 78, Anna Karala 78 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.10,77 | |||||
Linda Vikars 79, Susanna Högback 78, Sofia Ek 83, Anna Sandbacka 80 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.14,96 | |||||
Susanna Rinta 79, Nina Linne 82, Hanna Virtanen 81, Päivi Nyyssölä 82 | ||||||||
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 4.18,29 | |||||
Heidi Nordberg 79, Frida Wickholm 80, Johanna Tolvanen 78, Virpi Aulin 78 | ||||||||
6 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 4.18,44 | |||||
Sara Sappinen 80, Riikka Pakarinen 81, Hanna Kolari 82, Irina Koistinen 78 | ||||||||
7 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 4.22,35 | |||||
Anna Kaukola 81, Sanna Haronoja 80, Anna Pitkäkoski 83, Mirka Viitamaa 78 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DQ | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.03,43 | |||||
Reetta Jussila 79, Minna Suomalainen 79, Ulla Repo 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.06,02 | |||||
Heidi Parviainen 79, Tinet Seifulla 78, Nelli Moliis 79, Petra Larm 79 | ||||||||
3 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 4.06,52 | |||||
Marja-Riitta Sinisalo 82, Taisa Suoniemi 82, Heidi Knuutila 79, Kia Minkkinen 81 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.07,40 | |||||
Bianca Cuellar 82, Niina Pesola 79, Aino Pihamaa 79, Heli Moisala 80 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 4.09,05 | |||||
Jenni Järviö 79, Marika Vainio 82, Mariana Kurkimäki 83, Elina Peltoniemi 82 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.12,20 | |||||
Kaisa Huttunen 80, Henna Koistinen 80, Anna Suviolahti 79, Anne Lensu 79 | ||||||||
7 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.13,17 | |||||
Heini Lehtinen 78, Aliisa Pälli 82, Kati Lindell 79, Katriina Markkula 82 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.15,80 | |||||
Essi Linnola 78, Jasmina Glad 78, Paula Kolehmainen 82, Jutta Junttila 81 | ||||||||
N19 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 9.28,50 | |||||
Linda Vikars 79, Carina Nordman 78, Susanna Högback 78, Anna Sandbacka 80 | ||||||||
2 | Pyhäjärven PohtiPyhäjärven Pohti | PyhäjPo | 9.40,96 | |||||
Riitta Raudaskoski 79, Miia Hietaniemi 80, Sari Vallenius 80, Hilkka Okkonen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 9.43,47 | |||||
Jenni Järviö 79, Mariana Kurkimäki 83, Jenni Ilomäki 80, Elina Peltoniemi 82 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.44,17 | |||||
Kaisa Huttunen 80, Anna Suviolahti 79, Tiina Heinonen 79, Anne Lensu 79 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 9.44,23 | |||||
Heidi Knuutila 79, Taisa Suoniemi 82, Kia Minkkinen 81 | ||||||||
6 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 9.44,65 | |||||
Sara Sappinen 80, Riikka Pakarinen 81, Hanna Kolari 82, Irina Koistinen 78 | ||||||||
7 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 9.57,46 | |||||
Sanna Haronoja 80, Anna Kaukola 81, Kirsi Järvensivu 83, Mirka Viitamaa 78 | ||||||||
8 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 10.08,42 | |||||
Suvi Rintala 78, Liisa Ilonen 80, Sanna Ilonen 79, Mirva Saarinen 80 | ||||||||
9 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 10.09,08 | |||||
Kirsi Haatainen 79, Jenni Kosunen 80, Anu Korhonen 79, Maarit Makkonen 79 | ||||||||
10 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 10.13,08 | |||||
Riikka Pulkkinen 80, Karita Koskinen 80, Eriikka Väliahde 80, Sanna Pöysti 79 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 57,44 | |||||
Manuela Bosco 82, Katja Salivaara 80, Liisa Lahtonen 80, Hanna Korell 79 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 57,53 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Anna Karala 78, Heidi Hannula 80, Marjo Käyrä 81 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 58,71 | |||||
Mirva Koskinen 80, Heli Moisala 80, Hanna Toivonen 79, Kati Karhula 78 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 58,75 | |||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Tinet Seifulla 78, Karoliina Raitio 79, Petra Larm 79 | ||||||||
2 (5) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 63,75 | |||||
Kati Huurtela 83, Outi Vasaramäki 79, Heini Lehtinen 78, Jenny Jokihaara 79 | ||||||||
3 (6) | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 66,72 | |||||
Saija-Leena Asikainen 80, Virpi Rintala 80, Marika Mikola 79, Eeva Kantomäki 79 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 49,44 | |||||
Laura Kujala 82, Päivi Neulaniemi 81, Johanna Pulkkinen 82, Kati Hurskainen 81 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 49,59 | |||||
Hanna Jaalama 80, Minna Koivunen 81, Anna-Emilia Saarinen 81, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,78 | |||||
Paula Heikura 80, Mirkka Anias 80, Tanja Savela 81, Heidi Kosunen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,80 | |||||
Kati Leppäkoski 81, Heidi Lindell 82, Heidi Husu 81, Sanna Tommila 81 | ||||||||
5 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 49,82 | |||||
Marika Langenoja 80, Elina Savolainen 80, Jenni Korpela 80, Kaisa Seppänen 81 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 50,08 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Satu Lumme 81, Maarit Tikkanen 80, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
7 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 50,46 | |||||
Johanna Sandqvist 82, Mikaela Pått 81, Tove Burman 80, Malin Westeråker 80 | ||||||||
Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | DNF | ||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,85 | |||||
Kati Leppäkoski 81, Heidi Lindell 82, Heidi Husu 81, Sanna Tommila 81 | ||||||||
2 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 49,88 | |||||
Marika Langenoja 80, Elina Savolainen 80, Jenni Korpela 80, Kaisa Seppänen 81 | ||||||||
3 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 50,28 | |||||
Mirkka Liimatta 82, Anni Suvanto 80, Satu Santaholma 81, Anna Saari 82 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,01 | |||||
Aliisa Pälli 82, Katriina Markkula 82, Anna Heiniö 83, Jaana Jokihaara 81 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 51,60 | |||||
Johanna Loukola 80, Piia Kyntäjä 81, Karoliina Salminen 80, Heidi Valkeakari 81 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 52,36 | |||||
Minna Jarva 80, Miia Vepsä 80, Henna Koistinen 80, Ilona Ranta 82 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | 48,93 | |||||
Maarit Korvola 82, Henna-Maija Lappalainen 83, Elina Vähäsarja 80, Johanna Manninen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 49,93 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Satu Lumme 81, Maarit Tikkanen 80, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
3 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 50,03 | |||||
Johanna Sandqvist 82, Mikaela Pått 81, Tove Burman 80, Malin Westeråker 80 | ||||||||
4 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 50,67 | |||||
Anne Oravainen 80, Niina Kelo 80, Salla Käppi 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Malax IdrottsföreningMalax Idrottsförening | MalaxIF | 50,94 | |||||
Jenni Isolammi 80, Freja Högback 81, Malin Sandström 80, Jessica Smulter 80 | ||||||||
6 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 51,26 | |||||
Tanja Hietavala 81, Teija Hannila 80, Riika Karioja 81, Heidi Liimatainen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 51,81 | |||||
Laura Jääskeläinen 82, Sini Kumpulainen 82, Tuija Salojärvi 83, Mira Ahola 80 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 49,56 | |||||
Laura Kujala 82, Päivi Neulaniemi 81, Johanna Pulkkinen 82, Kati Hurskainen 81 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 49,65 | |||||
Hanna Jaalama 80, Minna Koivunen 81, Anna-Emilia Saarinen 81, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,24 | |||||
Paula Heikura 80, Mirkka Anias 80, Tanja Savela 81, Heidi Kosunen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 51,13 | |||||
Anna Grönman 80, Riitta Linna 80, Jutta Junttila 81, Laura Kolehmainen 83 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,73 | |||||
Senja Pylkkä 82, Hanna Raivisto 82, Helena Waltari 81, Hanna Virtanen 81 | ||||||||
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 53,93 | |||||
Linda Bäcklund 82, Jenny Bergström 83, Nina Ervalahti 80, Josefine Yrjans 82 | ||||||||
N17 4x400 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 4.04,02 | |||||
Mona-Liisa Malvalehto 83, Rosa-Maria Malvalehto 81, Lea Mattila 82, Pirjo Manninen 81 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 4.04,04 | |||||
Hanna Jaalama 80, Eveliina Honkajuuri 82, Erika Kallionpää 80, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
3 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 4.04,41 | |||||
Minna Järvenpää 81, Riikka Mustonen 82, Suvi Pajunen 83, Mari Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
4 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 4.04,75 | |||||
Kaisa Seppänen 81, Jenni Korpela 80, Elina Savolainen 80, Marika Langenoja 80 | ||||||||
5 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 4.06,22 | |||||
Anni Suvanto 80, Mirkka Liimatta 82, Satu Santaholma 81, Anna Saari 82 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.08,30 | |||||
Johanna Eloranta 81, Kati Leppäkoski 81, Pia Dahlin 80, Heidi Lindell 82 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.08,84 | |||||
Anna Grönman 80, Jaana Kuorelahti 80, Laura Kolehmainen 83, Riitta Linna 80 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.10,42 | |||||
Marika Merikoski 82, Ida Määttä 83, Jaana Jokihaara 81, Mari Merikoski 82 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 4.07,83 | |||||
Mona-Liisa Malvalehto 83, Rosa-Maria Malvalehto 81, Lea Mattila 82, Pirjo Manninen 81 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 4.08,99 | |||||
Hanna Jaalama 80, Eveliina Honkajuuri 82, Salla Vuorinen 83, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.09,70 | |||||
Anna Grönman 80, Jaana Kuorelahti 80, Laura Kolehmainen 83, Riitta Linna 80 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.11,05 | |||||
Mari Merikoski 82, Ida Määttä 83, Jaana Jokihaara 81, Marika Merikoski 82 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 4.13,05 | |||||
Johanna Loukola 80, Heidi Valkeakari 81, Piia Kyntäjä 81, Kaisa Rauhala 82 | ||||||||
6 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 4.18,47 | |||||
Petra Parkkola 80, Johanna Koli 80, Pieta Udd 80, Paula Peltonen 81 | ||||||||
7 | IF Fyren KorsnäsIF Fyren Korsnäs | IFFyren | 4.21,67 | |||||
Anna Blomqvist 80, Johanna Nykamb 81, Jessica Strandholm 82, Patricia Norrgård 81 | ||||||||
8 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.27,15 | |||||
Jenni Hakala 82, Senja Pylkkä 82, Helena Waltari 81, Riina Rosenberg 83 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lauttakylän Luja HuittinenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen | LauttLu | 4.05,20 | |||||
Kaisa Seppänen 81, Jenni Korpela 80, Elina Savolainen 80, Marika Langenoja 80 | ||||||||
2 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 4.05,60 | |||||
Minna Järvenpää 81, Riikka Mustonen 82, Suvi Pajunen 83, Mari Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.05,65 | |||||
Johanna Eloranta 81, Kati Leppäkoski 81, Pia Dahlin 80, Heidi Lindell 82 | ||||||||
4 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 4.05,74 | |||||
Anni Suvanto 80, Satu Santaholma 81, Anna Saari 82, Mirkka Liimatta 82 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.13,50 | |||||
Heidi Kosunen 80, Jenni-Maria Pesola 81, Eriikka Väliahde 80, Paula Heikura 80 | ||||||||
6 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 4.23,01 | |||||
Tuula Lauttamus 82, Katja Kalliokoski 81, Hanna Pihlajamäki 83, Annukka Ylikantola 81 | ||||||||
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 4.26,78 | |||||
Kirsi Sallinen 82, Maria Muotka 83, Tiina Lappalainen 81, Liisa Lahtonen 80 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.30,62 | |||||
Tiina Björkholm 81, Ilona Ranta 82, Henna Pesu 83, Riikka Torvi 81 | ||||||||
N17 4x800 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 9.33,20 | |||||
Riikka Mustonen 82, Minna Järvenpää 81, Suvi Pajunen 83, Mari Järvenpää 81 | ||||||||
2 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 9.37,48 | |||||
Mona-Liisa Malvalehto 83, Rosa-Maria Malvalehto 81, Lea Mattila 82, Pirjo Manninen 81 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.49,01 | |||||
Riikka Tapio 81, Mari Merikoski 82, Marika Merikoski 82, Ida Määttä 83 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 9.51,00 | |||||
Netta Valli 80, Suvi Hemminki 81, Elisa Mäki-Rautila 81, Johanna Raja-aho 80 | ||||||||
5 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 9.58,44 | |||||
Jenny Löf 81, Linda Perander 81, Annika Tanska 82, Sara Forsström 81 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 10.12,42 | |||||
Heidi Kääriäinen 83, Jaana Hyvärinen 83, Hanne Jokela 83, Jenni-Maria Pesola 81 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 63,63 | |||||
Tanja Savela 81, Essi Juntunen 81, Heidi Kääriäinen 83, Heidi Kosunen 80 | ||||||||
8 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 63,93 | |||||
Sini Kumpulainen 82, Mira Kuusisaari 81, Tuija Salojärvi 83, Laura Jääskeläinen 82 | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 60,01 | |||||
Eveliina Honkajuuri 82, Erika Kallionpää 80, Minna Koivunen 81, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,31 | |||||
Sanna Tommila 81, Heidi Husu 81, Hanna Virtanen 81, Heidi Lindell 82 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 60,78 | |||||
Anni Suvanto 80, Satu Santaholma 81, Anna Saari 82, Mirkka Liimatta 82 | ||||||||
4 (4) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,03 | |||||
Katriina Markkula 82, Elisa Hakanen 82, Heini Vilonen 83, Jaana Jokihaara 81 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (5) | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 62,21 | |||||
Anne Oravainen 80, Salla Käppi 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81, Niina Kelo 80 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 62,73 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Satu Lumme 81, Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 6.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 60,79 | |||||
Eveliina Honkajuuri 82, Erika Kallionpää 80, Minna Koivunen 81, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 63,33 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Satu Lumme 81, Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 63,97 | |||||
Tanja Savela 81, Mirjami Taramaa 80, Essi Juntunen 81, Heidi Kosunen 80 | ||||||||
4 | IF Femman MustasaariIF Femman Mustasaari | IFFemman | 66,52 | |||||
Tove Burman 80, Riikka Liljenfeldt 82, Mikaela Pått 81, Johanna Sandqvist 82 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kalajoen JunkkaritKalajoen Junkkarit | KalajJu | 61,66 | |||||
Anni Suvanto 80, Satu Santaholma 81, Anna Saari 82, Mirkka Liimatta 82 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 61,96 | |||||
Katriina Markkula 82, Elisa Hakanen 82, Heini Vilonen 83, Jaana Jokihaara 81 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 69,89 | |||||
Helena Waltari 81, Hanna Raivisto 82, Riikka Suhonen 82, Nina Linne 82 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,25 | |||||
Sanna Tommila 81, Heidi Husu 81, Hanna Virtanen 81, Heidi Lindell 82 | ||||||||
2 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 62,93 | |||||
Salla Käppi 80, Anne Oravainen 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81, Niina Kelo 80 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 63,77 | |||||
Sini Kumpulainen 82, Mira Kuusisaari 81, Tuija Salojärvi 83, Laura Jääskeläinen 82 | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
5.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,07 | |||||
Essi Kiviranta 82, Jaana Forstén 82, Eeva Kiviranta 82, Susanna Kekki 82 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,37 | |||||
Nina Linne 82, Siina Pylkkä 84, Riina Rosenberg 83, Päivi Nyyssölä 82 | ||||||||
3 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 50,61 | |||||
Tuuli Kauttu 83, Raija Lehtonen 82, Satu Johansson 82, Minna Sundberg 82 | ||||||||
4 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,72 | |||||
Johanna Salminen 83, Kaisa Rauhala 82, Sari Keskinen 83, Marika Vainio 82 | ||||||||
5 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 50,95 | |||||
Ulla Tuimala 82, Anni Tuimala 82, Irina Niskanen 82, Heidi Hämäläinen 82 | ||||||||
6 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 51,36 | |||||
Jenni Lehto 83, Susanna Hautahalme 83, Terhi Hakanen 84, Elina Korjansalo 84 | ||||||||
7 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 51,38 | |||||
Eija Laihinen 84, Emma Berg 83, Jenni Voutilainen 83, Elina Laurén 83 | ||||||||
8 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,38 | |||||
Tessa Heino 83, Anna Kaihlanen 82, Johanna Tuomi 82, Heli Hietanen 83 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 5.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,48 | |||||
Essi Kiviranta 82, Jaana Forstén 82, Eeva Kiviranta 82, Susanna Kekki 82 | ||||||||
2 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 51,10 | |||||
Ulla Tuimala 82, Anni Tuimala 82, Irina Niskanen 82, Heidi Hämäläinen 82 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 51,40 | |||||
Jenni Lehto 83, Susanna Hautahalme 83, Terhi Hakanen 84, Silja Kautonen 56 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,88 | |||||
Tuulikki Runtti 83, Kirsi Luolavirta 83, Johanna Vilmi 84, Noora Suorsa 84 | ||||||||
5 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 52,52 | |||||
Anita Haapasaari 83, Heidi Hietanen 83, Heta-Mari Vinkanharju 83, Emilia Pajala 83 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,12 | |||||
Liina Aalto 83, Anniina Hellman 84, Verna Luoto 82, Henni Sairanen 83 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DNF | ||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 50,35 | |||||
Nina Linne 82, Siina Pylkkä 84, Riina Rosenberg 83, Päivi Nyyssölä 82 | ||||||||
2 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 51,59 | |||||
Eija Laihinen 84, Emma Berg 83, Jenni Voutilainen 83, Elina Laurén 83 | ||||||||
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 52,45 | |||||
Jessica Smedslund 83, Nina Pursiainen 83, Linnea Karlsson 82, Martta Leppänen 84 | ||||||||
4 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 52,98 | |||||
Laura Siponen 82, Petra Ryhänen 83, Pia Wikstedt 84, Laura Juslin 82 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 53,82 | |||||
Niina Kjellman 83, Satu Pyykkö 83, Kreetta Larivaara 83, Ulla Ontero 83 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 54,19 | |||||
Mirva Savolainen 83, Suvi Priha 83, Jarna Ahtola 83, Eeva-Maija Hellstén 84 | ||||||||
7 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 54,57 | |||||
Henna Myllylahti 85, Carita Saarenpää 84, Venla Jaakkola 82, Kristiina Pajala 84 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 50,52 | |||||
Tuuli Kauttu 83, Raija Lehtonen 82, Satu Johansson 82, Minna Sundberg 82 | ||||||||
2 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,82 | |||||
Johanna Salminen 83, Kaisa Rauhala 82, Sari Keskinen 83, Marika Vainio 82 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,46 | |||||
Tessa Heino 83, Anna Kaihlanen 82, Johanna Tuomi 82, Heli Hietanen 83 | ||||||||
4 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 51,93 | |||||
Sanna Satokangas 82, Marjaana Andem 82, Henna Eskola 82, Merita Rantanen 82 | ||||||||
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 52,39 | |||||
Carla Bosco 83, Anna Koukonen 83, Kirsi Sallinen 82, Maria Muotka 83 | ||||||||
6 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 52,93 | |||||
Henna Pesu 83, Marika Kylliäinen 85, Sanna Penttilä 83, Ilona Ranta 82 | ||||||||
7 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 53,38 | |||||
Johanna Marttila 82, Marjo Kaartinen 82, Maarit Mäkynen 82, Elina Loukola 82 | ||||||||
8 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 54,67 | |||||
Kirsi Saviluoto 83, Hanna Putkonen 82, Anna-Kaisa Häkkilä 82, Minna Niemonen 82 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
6.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 9.24,88 | SE15 | ||||
Neppi Stenbäck 84, Kerttu Airila 83, Riina Tolonen 83, Minna Nummela 82 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 10.11,45 | |||||
Lotta Gestranius 82, Mari Nevala 83, Maria Helenius 82, Heini Vilonen 83 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 10.20,71 | |||||
Mia Tapanainen 82, Pernilla Fellman 82, Anna Fellman 84, Nina Halmesmäki 83 | ||||||||
4 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | 10.24,75 | |||||
Saila Puumala 83, Jenni Nikula 82, Pia Lundström 82, Elina Laitinen 86 | ||||||||
5 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki | YlistKV | 10.32,10 | |||||
Laura Niemi 83, Pauliina Ristimäki 83, Paula Myllykoski 84, Minna Myllykoski 82 | ||||||||
6 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 10.35,05 | |||||
Johanna Rantanen 83, Jarna Ojanperä 84, Miia Saarni 82, Piia Vuorinen 83 | ||||||||
7 | Perhon KiriPerhon Kiri | PerhKi | 10.40,44 | |||||
Terhi Tuukkanen 83, Anu Taipale 83, Eija Taivassalo 84, Marika Jänkä 83 | ||||||||
8 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 10.49,18 | |||||
Malin Stenback 84, Diana Markus 82, Malin Markus 84, Anna Storlund 84 | ||||||||
9 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 11.03,35 | |||||
Pipsa Uusihakala 83, Petra Kyntäjä 84, Heidi Kallionpää 83, Kirsi Humalamäki 82 | ||||||||
10 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 11.09,55 | |||||
Suvi Priha 83, Kirsi Pasanen 84, Mirva Savolainen 83, Anne Aaltonen 82 | ||||||||
11 | Oulaisten TaruOulaisten Taru | OulTaru | 11.13,55 | |||||
Heidi-Maria Pekuri 83, Anu Laitila 82, Saija Rantala 82, Sini Tenkula 83 |