982 urheilijaa, 450 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,12 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Juha Kangas 67, Pertti Purola 63, Mika Hietala 71 | ||||||||
2 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 42,06 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Janne Kemppainen 77, Juha Mannermaa 63, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,10 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Markus Hartonen 74, Antti Alaranta 74 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 42,37 | |||||
Mårten Henrichson 66, Henrik Grönqvist 78, Johnny Hellström 74, Markus Lindahl 75 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 42,61 | |||||
Hannu Hietala 76, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Mika Purola 70, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 42,62 | |||||
Pasi Turunen 78, Juuso Sohlo 75, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Mikko Matilainen 72 | ||||||||
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | DNF | ||||||
Harri Kivelä 66, Tero Ridanpää 72, Miska Viiri 69, Teemu Tapper 77 | ||||||||
Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | DNF | ||||||
Juha Isoherranen 70, Sami Länsivuori 63, Henri Lomu 72, Teemu Kauppi 75 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 41,20 | |||||
Harri Kivelä 66, Tero Ridanpää 72, Miska Viiri 69, Teemu Tapper 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,20 | |||||
Lasse Juusela 72, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Markus Hartonen 74, Antti Alaranta 74 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,08 | |||||
Hannu Hietala 76, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Mika Purola 70, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 43,61 | |||||
Mikael Bäck 74, Thomas Asp 72, Stefan Bärnas 69, Roland Asplund 76 | ||||||||
Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | DNF | ||||||
Asko Koivisto 64, Ari Koivisto 64, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72, Pasi Suutarinen 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 41,04 | |||||
Juha Isoherranen 70, Sami Länsivuori 63, Henri Lomu 72, Teemu Kauppi 75 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 41,19 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Juha Kangas 67, Pertti Purola 63, Mika Hietala 71 | ||||||||
3 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 41,85 | |||||
Pasi Huovinen 71, Janne Kemppainen 77, Juha Mannermaa 63, Jari Haverinen 72 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 42,27 | |||||
Mårten Henrichson 66, Henrik Grönqvist 78, Johnny Hellström 74, Markus Lindahl 75 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 42,59 | |||||
Pasi Turunen 78, Juuso Sohlo 75, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Mikko Matilainen 72 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DNF | ||||||
Kai Kyllönen 65, Janne Hautaniemi 73, Jussi Sainio 74, Kari Louramo 71 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Jussi Ojala 76, Janne Andberg 76, Kari Juusela 70, Jari Saarinen 70 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.16,57 | |||||
Mikko Simos 76, Janne Andberg 76, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.18,92 | |||||
Mika Hänninen 68, Kristo Enqvist 74, Janne Vehmaa 69, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.19,30 | |||||
Miikka Jalanka 74, Mikko Matilainen 72, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Juuso Sohlo 75 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.20,19 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Antti Pasanen 70, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.20,51 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Jussi Sainio 74, Janne Hautaniemi 73, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.20,98 | |||||
Hans Nordman 75, Stefan Ivars 76, Tom Nordman 72, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
7 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.21,44 | |||||
Hannu Heiskanen 66, Kari Salminen 72, Jouni Haatainen 76, Henri Lomu 72 | ||||||||
8 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 3.24,96 | |||||
Jorma Hietamäki 55, Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72, Asko Koivisto 64, Pasi Suutarinen 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.18,37 | |||||
Heikki Soini 78, Vesa-Pekka Pihlavisto 65, Mikko Simos 76, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.19,45 | |||||
Kimmo Haapasalo 77, Antti Ilvesviita 75, Antti Pasanen 70, Esa Valaja 67 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.19,58 | |||||
Raimo Virtanen 67, Kristo Enqvist 74, Janne Vehmaa 69, Petri Pohjonen 75 | ||||||||
4 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 3.26,54 | |||||
Janne Järventausta 76, Jari Haverinen 72, Juha Mannermaa 63, Janne Kemppainen 77 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 3.26,56 | |||||
Sami Kankkonen 79, Antero Kjellbäck 79, Timo Sarlin 72, Kim Engberg 74 | ||||||||
6 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 3.28,10 | |||||
Anders Rockas 77, Arto Kaukiainen 69, Pasi Koikkalainen 74, Teemu Flinck 76 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 3.21,27 | |||||
Harri Pasanen 79, Mikko Matilainen 72, Jaakko Sohlo 75, Juuso Sohlo 75 | ||||||||
2 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.21,32 | |||||
Hannu Heiskanen 66, Kari Salminen 72, Jouni Haatainen 76, Henri Lomu 72 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.21,85 | |||||
Hans Nordman 75, Stefan Bärnas 69, Tom Nordman 72, Thomas Asp 72 | ||||||||
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | 3.22,05 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Palasmaa 72, Jorma Hietamäki 55, Matti Tallbacka 70, Pasi Suutarinen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.22,74 | |||||
Jouni Smolander 63, Jussi Sainio 74, Janne Santalahti 74, Tomi Kankare 72 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.26,86 | |||||
Thomas Carlsson 76, Jan Henriksson 75, Björn Stenvik 67, Jaakko Helanto 65 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 7.35,33 | |||||
Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Laaksonen 66, Esko Parpala 65, Jarmo Kokkola 68 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.36,93 | |||||
Seppo Salminen 66, Mika Karjanlahti 68, Marko Virtanen 73, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
3 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.42,56 | |||||
Jermu Laine 76, Ilpo Haalisto 66, Erkki Pirilä 66, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.46,92 | |||||
Kim Eiroma 76, Tony Reponen 76, Mikko Pulkkinen 76, Mikko Simos 76 | ||||||||
5 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.59,50 | |||||
Mikko Kurkela 64, Arto Kaukiainen 69, Pasi Koikkalainen 74, Anders Rockas 77 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 8.00,77 | |||||
Thomas Carlsson 76, Jaakko Helanto 65, Björn Stenvik 67, Andreas Lång 78 | ||||||||
7 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 8.05,55 | |||||
Kari Ketola 74, Antti Vainikka 74, Olli Toivola 75, Juha Seppälä 76 | ||||||||
IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | DQ | ||||||
Jukka Koskiaho 64, Tapio Rajamäki 67, Kaj Ådjers 63, Mikael Appel 75 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 7.54,01 | |||||
Timo Venäläinen 66, Mika Laaksonen 66, Esko Parpala 65, Jarmo Kokkola 68 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 7.54,18 | |||||
Seppo Salminen 66, Mika Karjanlahti 68, Marko Virtanen 73, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
3 | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 7.54,65 | |||||
Mikael Appel 75, Jorma Kauranen 67, Tapio Rajamäki 67, Kaj Ådjers 63 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 7.58,91 | |||||
Antti Vainikka 74, Olli Toivola 75, Olli Seppälä 78, Kari Ketola 74 | ||||||||
5 | Jokioisten JänneJokioisten Jänne | JokJä | 8.05,31 | |||||
Teppo Syrjälä 75, Pasi Laiho 74, Juha Koskenoja 68, Toni Stenholm 74 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 8.08,47 | |||||
Jarmo Mönttinen 74, Kimmo Törmälehto 73, Kari Juvaste 72, Harri Pasanen 79 | ||||||||
Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | DNF | ||||||
Lasse Kero 77, Jari-Matti Kero 75, Jani Liesola 74, Timo Kero 74 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 7.56,03 | |||||
Mikko Kurkela 64, Arto Kaukiainen 69, Pasi Koikkalainen 74, Anders Rockas 77 | ||||||||
2 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 7.56,80 | |||||
Jermu Laine 76, Ilpo Haalisto 66, Erkki Pirilä 66, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 7.58,35 | |||||
Tomi Nevasoja 75, Tony Reponen 76, Mikko Pulkkinen 76, Mikko Simos 76 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 7.59,16 | |||||
Thomas Carlsson 76, Jaakko Helanto 65, Björn Stenvik 67, Andreas Lång 78 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.01,21 | |||||
Jarkko Vuollet 75, Veli-Pekka Saikkonen 74, Jani Aho 79, Antti Pasanen 70 | ||||||||
6 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | 8.03,70 | |||||
Torleif Theman 78, Jari Ikäheimonen 72, Carl-Johan Wasström 69, Jussi Okkonen 73 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DNF | ||||||
Markku Ahonen 76, Joni Puikkonen 69, Mika Savolainen 66, Jari Venäläinen 67 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 15.42,52 | |||||
Sami Alanen 71, Mika Savolainen 66, Jari Venäläinen 67, Petri Kuusinen 68 | ||||||||
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 15.50,14 | |||||
Anssi Tast 69, Seppo Salminen 66, Marko Virtanen 73, Tero Suominen 73 | ||||||||
3 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 15.52,02 | |||||
Antti Kero 71, Jani Liesola 74, Jari-Matti Kero 75, Timo Kero 74 | ||||||||
4 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 15.55,88 | |||||
Janne Saarni 74, Tommi Heinonen 69, Toni Paunonen 75, Mika Maaskola 66 | ||||||||
5 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 16.08,39 | |||||
Jouni Lehtinen 62, Tuomas Zacheus 74, Ari Vuorela 66, Jukka Savonheimo 66 | ||||||||
6 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 16.16,37 | |||||
Jukka Vähä-Vahe 65, Jari Honkanen 65, Ami Laamo 72, Mikko Virta 74 | ||||||||
7 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 16.17,97 | |||||
Risto Tikka 69, Jukka Hämäläinen 57, Eero Hämäläinen 59, Mika Karjanlahti 68 | ||||||||
8 | Imatran UrheilijatImatran Urheilijat | ImU | 16.18,36 | |||||
Jouni Karjalainen 65, Marko Hyppönen 68, Jouko Laitinen 63, Mika Hyppönen 68 | ||||||||
9 | Marttilan MurtoMarttilan Murto | MarttMu | 16.20,33 | |||||
Vesa Syrjälä 69, Teppo Jalonen 70, Simo Järvelä 75, Pasi Mattila 70 | ||||||||
10 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 16.23,41 | |||||
Ari-Pekka Leppänen 73, Tomi Muttilainen 72, Jari Heikkonen 66, Tomi Tynkkynen 71 | ||||||||
11 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.36,74 | |||||
Tomi Nevasoja 75, Kim Eiroma 76, Timo Vihma 63, Mikko Pulkkinen 76 | ||||||||
12 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 16.37,75 | |||||
Perttu Uotila 75, Pekka Stenholm 72, Janne Hongisto 69, Jaakko Kero 72 | ||||||||
13 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 16.40,65 | |||||
Matti Ronkainen 69, Arto Marttila 67, Marko Seppä 67, Kimmo Ahonen 75 | ||||||||
14 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 16.44,61 | |||||
Markku Hilden 69, Visa Orttenvuori 68, Jari Käpylä 77, Jari Vanhanen 72 | ||||||||
15 | Jokioisten JänneJokioisten Jänne | JokJä | 16.45,81 | |||||
Teppo Syrjälä 75, Toni Stenholm 74, Jorma Eskola 63, Mika Moisander 72 | ||||||||
16 | IF Länken KristiinankaupunkiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki | IFLänken | 16.46,09 | |||||
Jukka Koskiaho 64, Jorma Kauranen 67, Kaj Ådjers 63, Tapio Rajamäki 67 | ||||||||
17 | Pakilan Visa HelsinkiPakilan Visa Helsinki | PakVi | 16.54,31 | |||||
Petri Saavalainen 71, Jussi Aarnivuo 69, Sami Suominen 72, Reijo Niemi 62 | ||||||||
M 3x5000 m kävely | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Raision RyhtiRaision Ryhti | RaisRy | 1.09.05,25 | |||||
Esa Kinnunen 75, Heikki Kinnunen 76, Juha Kinnunen 72 | ||||||||
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | 1.14.21,32 | |||||
Stig Fröberg 55, Harry Lankinen 46, Veijo Savikko 53 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,16 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Toni Lindström 78, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,45 | |||||
Markus Pöyhönen 78, Jussi Vesterinen 77, Pietari Venäläinen 77, Heikki Sulander 77 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,48 | |||||
Ari Vuorio 78, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78, Juha Kankaanpää 77 | ||||||||
4 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 43,78 | |||||
Timo Malinen 77, Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Miika Savola 79, Jari Olli 77 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 44,17 | |||||
Petri Sorsa 79, Timo Uski 79, Jose Autio 79, Esa Liukkonen 78 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,65 | |||||
Jyri Ahola 77, Ari-Pekka Lattu 78, Joni Painilainen 77, Kimmo Kytölaakso 77 | ||||||||
7 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 45,24 | |||||
Johan Lahtinen 79, Marcus Långs 78, Tobias Berglund 78, Patrik Björklund 77 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DNF | ||||||
Sami Siiskonen 77, Harto Rannisto 78, Mikko Paananen 77, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,05 | |||||
Markus Pöyhönen 78, Jussi Vesterinen 77, Pietari Venäläinen 77, Heikki Sulander 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,29 | |||||
Mikko Livola 78, Heikki Soini 78, Toni Lindström 78, Tommi Hartonen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,24 | |||||
Sami Siiskonen 77, Harto Rannisto 78, Mikko Paananen 77, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 44,95 | |||||
Jyri Ahola 77, Ari-Pekka Lattu 78, Joni Painilainen 77, Kimmo Kytölaakso 77 | ||||||||
5 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 45,00 | |||||
Johan Lahtinen 79, Marcus Långs 78, Tobias Berglund 78, Patrik Björklund 77 | ||||||||
6 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 45,11 | |||||
Marko Särkkä 78, Tony Meriläinen 77, Esko Mäki 77, Tuomas Ekström 77 | ||||||||
7 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 46,64 | |||||
Antti Hopsu 80, Antti Kanerva 78, Jaakko Kanerva 80, Sami Rieppo 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,86 | |||||
Ari Vuorio 78, Tero Virjonen 78, Pasi Teini 78, Juha Kankaanpää 77 | ||||||||
2 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 44,39 | |||||
Timo Malinen 77, Jukka Väkeväinen 78, Miika Savola 79, Jari Olli 77 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 44,99 | |||||
Petri Sorsa 79, Timo Uski 79, Jose Autio 79, Esa Liukkonen 78 | ||||||||
4 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 45,10 | |||||
Ville Sillanpää 78, Juha Åman 80, Juha Sipilä 78, Antte Vuosku 78 | ||||||||
5 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 47,21 | |||||
Tomi Tapola 78, Jari Turkulainen 80, Jani Tapola 78, Harri Waltari 79 | ||||||||
IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | DNF | ||||||
Kristoffer Bärnas , Rami Tuisku 77, Mikael Asp 77, Jim Snickars 77 | ||||||||
M19 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 3.26,47 | |||||
Samuel Raunio 78, Petri Appel 77, Mika Lönnblad 77, Tero Inttilä 77 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.27,35 | |||||
Kristoffer Bärnas , Mikael Asp 77, Jim Snickars 77, Rami Tuisku 77 | ||||||||
3 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.29,61 | |||||
Timo Malinen 77, Miika Savola 79, Jari Olli 77, Jukka Väkeväinen 78 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.31,91 | |||||
Jussi Ihamäki 77, Teemu Kangas 78, Olli Seppälä 78, Johannes Vuohijoki 78 | ||||||||
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.35,19 | |||||
Mikael Korin 78, Tomas Halmesmäki 78, Markus Jakobsson 79, Kristoffer Härtull 79 | ||||||||
6 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 3.35,84 | |||||
Marcus Långs 78, Staffan Granholm 77, Niklas Grannas 77, Patrik Björklund 77 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.37,62 | |||||
Teemu Kanerva 78, Max Rejström 81, Andreas Lång 78, Peter Westerlund 79 | ||||||||
Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | DNS | ||||||
Olli-Pekka Seppänen 78, Mika Höglund 78, Pasi Teini 78, Ari Vuorio 78 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 3.30,54 | |||||
Timo Malinen 77, Miika Savola 79, Miika Savola 79, Jukka Väkeväinen 78 | ||||||||
2 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.31,00 | |||||
René Michelsson 79, Mikael Asp 77, Rami Tuisku 77, Jim Snickars 77 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | ? | |||||
Teemu Kangas 78, Olli Seppälä 78, Johannes Vuohijoki 78, Jussi Ihamäki 77 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 3.35,32 | |||||
Teemu Kanerva 78, Max Rejström 81, Andreas Lång 78, Peter Westerlund 79 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.36,98 | |||||
Teemu Jokela 77, Jari-Pekka Laitio 78, Jarkko Uitti 79, Juha Rotola-Pukkila 77 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.37,59 | |||||
Wisa Keskitalo 78, Markus Kouko 78, Juho Mustamäki 79, Tommi Vuorela 77 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 3.32,76 | |||||
Samuel Raunio 78, Tero Inttilä 77, Heikki Tegelberg 80, Mika Lönnblad 77 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.33,08 | |||||
Olli-Pekka Seppänen 78, Mika Höglund 78, Pasi Teini 78, Ari Vuorio 78 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.33,79 | |||||
Mikael Korin 78, Tomas Halmesmäki 78, Markus Jakobsson 79, Kristoffer Härtull 79 | ||||||||
4 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 3.34,58 | |||||
Marcus Långs 78, Staffan Granholm 77, Niklas Grannas 77, Patrik Björklund 77 | ||||||||
5 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 3.38,48 | |||||
Juha Kemppainen 78, Ville Tommola 78, Isid Diar 78, Kalle Tommola 78 | ||||||||
M19 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.05,07 | |||||
Anssi Volama 78, Tommi Kivipelto 78, Jussi Utriainen 78, Petri Koivisto 77 | ||||||||
2 | Loimaan LeiskuLoimaan Leisku | LoimLei | 8.07,29 | |||||
Vesa-Matti Seppälä 77, Toni Viiri 77, Teemu Vainio 78, Jari Heinonen 78 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 8.09,17 | |||||
Marcus Prest 79, Martin Kortell 80, Peter Kronqvist 78, Kim Bergdahl 78 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 8.13,16 | |||||
Ilkka Huuskonen 77, Vili Forsblom 79, Pasi Ronkainen 84, Antti Vasala 77 | ||||||||
5 | Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava | AlahKi | 8.17,36 | |||||
Kari Ahvenlampi 77, Sami Vakkuri 77, Jarkko Kurhela 77, Jyrki Takala 77 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.17,88 | |||||
Teemu Kankkunen 77, Mikko Tolonen 78, Jari Kantomaa 77, Ville Hellman 78 | ||||||||
7 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 8.27,63 | |||||
Kristian Jäger 78, Mika Pulkkinen 80, Kimmo Lassila 78, Juha Järvelä 80 | ||||||||
8 | Euran RaikuEuran Raiku | EurRai | 8.31,45 | |||||
Jukka-Pekka Kauppi 81, Timo Latonen 77, Kari Lindroos 80, Jussi Kosunen 78 | ||||||||
9 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | 8.31,74 | |||||
Teppo Haapaniemi 78, Jarkko Ketola 79, Pasi Palonen 79, Juho Pihlajaviita 78 | ||||||||
10 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 8.38,33 | |||||
Juho Laitinen 77, Joonas Laitinen 78, Markus Välimäki 77, Jarmo Villgren 80 | ||||||||
M19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 55,05 | |||||
Tomas Löfgren 77, Andreas Närvä 78, Mikael Stenkull 78, Jens Wallin 77 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 55,97 | |||||
Juho Heiskari 80, Pasi Teini 78, Ari Vuorio 78, Tero Virjonen 78 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 56,18 | |||||
Jari Olli 77, Timo Malinen 77, Miika Savola 79, Jukka Väkeväinen 78 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 57,72 | |||||
Ville Lehtovaara 77, Ari-Pekka Lattu 78, Kimmo Kytölaakso 77, Joni Painilainen 77 | ||||||||
2 (5) | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | 57,82 | |||||
Mika Lönnblad 77, Samuel Raunio 78, Tero Inttilä 77, Petri Appel 77 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,18 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Janne Mäkelä 79, Marko Ritola 79, Tero Kyllönen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,83 | |||||
Tuomas Näsi 79, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Lauri Laine 79, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,47 | |||||
Mikko Voutilainen 79, Anssi Ahtiainen 79, Ilja Makkonen 79, Ville Varonen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 44,76 | |||||
Oskari Nummi 79, Hans Välimäki 70, Tommi Evilä 80, Lauri Hollo 70, Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Jussi Leimu 71, Tuukka Komssi 80, Juha Olava 71 | ||||||||
5 | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 44,81 | |||||
Marcus Hietanen 79, Kim Isaksson 79, Johan Högnäs 79, Thomas Engblom 79 | ||||||||
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 45,14 | |||||
Fabian Björk 80, Peter Westerlund 79, Max Rejström 81, Juha Laurila 79 | ||||||||
7 | Turun ToveritTurun Toverit | TurTo | 45,76 | |||||
Petri Viinikainen 79, Aleksi Sillanpää 81, Tuomas Koskinen 80, Tero Nurminen 80 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DQ | ||||||
Olli Karjalainen 80, Tuukka Palonen 79, Arto Kärkkäinen 80, Tero Vehko 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,71 | |||||
Tuomas Näsi 79, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Lauri Laine 79, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,07 | |||||
Oskari Nummi 79, Tommi Evilä 80, Petri Kukkaisniemi 79, Tuukka Komssi 80 | ||||||||
3 | Åbo IFKÅbo IFK | ÅboIFK | 45,48 | |||||
Marcus Hietanen 79, Kim Isaksson 79, Johan Högnäs 79, Thomas Engblom 79 | ||||||||
4 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 46,51 | |||||
Matti Kiviniemi 79, Antero Kjellbäck 79, Tommi Penttilä 79, Sami Kankkonen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 46,98 | |||||
Tuomas Karjalainen 80, Toni Leskinen 80, Martti Turunen 80, Jukka Saarinen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 47,32 | |||||
Sami Järvinen 80, Kimmo Lindroos 80, Samuli Santavirta 80, Dani Koivunen 80 | ||||||||
7 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 47,51 | |||||
Pontus Wiander 80, Kenneth Lindgren 81, Christian Hellberg 80, Andreas Grabber 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,45 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Janne Mäkelä 79, Marko Ritola 79, Tero Kyllönen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,57 | |||||
Mikko Voutilainen 79, Anssi Ahtiainen 79, Ilja Makkonen 79, Ville Varonen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 45,40 | |||||
Olli Karjalainen 80, Tuukka Palonen 79, Arto Kärkkäinen 80, Tero Vehko 80 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 45,51 | |||||
Mikko Mensala 80, Juho Mustamäki 79, Kimmo Haukimäki 80, Tommi Laine 80 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 46,03 | |||||
Joni Tamminen 80, Jesse Karjalainen 80, Matti Vesterinen 80, Makar Aksinin 81 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,37 | |||||
Petteri Venho 80, Antti Aro 80, Juho Heiskari 80, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 47,14 | |||||
Janne Piispanen 80, Harri Ketola 79, Kalle Eklund 80, Timo Ginters 79 | ||||||||
M17 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.27,01 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Marko Ritola 79, Jani Aho 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.29,81 | |||||
Mikko Voutilainen 79, Ville Varonen 80, Ilja Makkonen 79, Anssi Ahtiainen 79 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.34,07 | |||||
Petteri Venho 80, Kristian Dahlgrén 79, Vesa Katajamäki 80, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.38,15 | |||||
Petri Sorsa 79, Markus Loikala 79, Mikko Sakala 80, Timo Uski 79 | ||||||||
5 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 3.40,27 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 3.42,73 | |||||
Sami Koivunen 81, Eero Aaltonen 80, Antti Virtanen 79, Tommi Peiponen 79 | ||||||||
Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | DQ | ||||||
Arto Kärkkäinen 80, Tuukka Palonen 79, Maksim Pellja 79, Vesa Painilainen 79 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Tuomas Näsi 79, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Sauli Pahlman 81, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.36,09 | |||||
Mikael Talasjoki 79, Antti Pirttimäki 79, Tuomas Näsi 79, Juha Jääskeläinen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.36,93 | |||||
Mikko Voutilainen 79, Ville Varonen 80, Ilja Makkonen 79, Anssi Ahtiainen 79 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.40,12 | |||||
Petri Sorsa 79, Markus Loikala 79, Mikko Sakala 80, Timo Uski 79 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.45,50 | |||||
Risto Aro 80, Jukka Nurminen 79, Matti Vesterinen 80, Jesse Karjalainen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 3.50,35 | |||||
Sami Koivunen 81, Eero Aaltonen 80, Antti Virtanen 79, Tommi Peiponen 79 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.56,95 | |||||
Kimmo Lindroos 80, Sami Järvinen 80, Samuli Santavirta 80, Dani Koivunen 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Halikon HakoniskatHalikon Hakoniskat | HalikHa | 3.39,90 | |||||
Jaakko Leskinen 80, Erik Iltanen 80, Tomi Koskinen 80, Leif Aaltonen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.40,97 | |||||
Juhani Juuso 79, Ville Vakkuri 81, Jani Aho 79, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.41,60 | |||||
Petteri Venho 80, Antti Aro 80, Vesa Katajamäki 80, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.43,73 | |||||
Tero Vehko 80, Tuukka Palonen 79, Maksim Pellja 79, Vesa Painilainen 79 | ||||||||
5 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 4.02,54 | |||||
Martti Turunen 80, Tero Tikkanen 80, Toni Leskinen 80, Tuomas Karjalainen 80 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.06,73 | |||||
Mats Granbäck 80, Tommy Gull 81, Roger Asplund 79, Mats Nordman 81 | ||||||||
M17 4x800 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.20,64 | |||||
Juha Jääskeläinen 80, Johannes Talasjoki 79, Veikko Heinlahti 79, Mikael Talasjoki 79 | ||||||||
2 | Parkanon UrheilijatParkanon Urheilijat | ParkU | 8.24,50 | |||||
Janne Tiirikainen 79, Mika Tapio 79, Risto Salmus 80, Olli-Pekka Penttilä 79 | ||||||||
3 | Kangasalan KisaKangasalan Kisa | KangKi | 8.28,51 | |||||
Raine Isokääntä 79, Samuli Ikola 79, Matti Ikola 80, Kimmo Välimaa 80 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.32,90 | |||||
Vesa Katajamäki 80, Kristian Dahlgrén 79, Juha Palm 80, Olli Rantamäki 79 | ||||||||
5 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | 8.34,57 | |||||
Marko Jääskeläinen 80, Mika Jääskeläinen 81, Arttu Saarinen 80, Tuomo Lehtinen 79 | ||||||||
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | 8.45,96 | |||||
Andreas Uthardt 79, Pasi Valmunen 79, Tobias Nordbäck 81, Niklas Norrbo 80 | ||||||||
7 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.48,54 | |||||
Antti-Pekka Jaakkola 80, Kari Haapala 80, Matti Jaakkola 82, Tero Koivisto 78 | ||||||||
8 | Oriveden PonnistusOriveden Ponnistus | OrivPo | 8.50,52 | |||||
Jussi Pohjala 80, Jussi Haikka 79, Teemu Kyllönen 80, Jussi Viljanen 79 | ||||||||
9 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 8.53,82 | |||||
Eero Savolainen 79, Juha Karjalainen 80, Lauri Lähteenkorva 80, Tapani Saunamäki 80 | ||||||||
10 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.54,74 | |||||
Risto Aro 80, Lasse Juusela 82, Aki Rissanen 82, Jukka Nurminen 79 | ||||||||
11 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.55,33 | |||||
Juuso Lehtinen 81, Kimmo Kinnunen 80, Juha Vesala 80, Jari Hirvonen 79 | ||||||||
12 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 8.55,41 | |||||
Petri Lipsanen 80, Ilkka Moisio 80, Sami Toikkanen 80, Samu Pyyhtiä 79 | ||||||||
13 | Harjavallan JymyHarjavallan Jymy | HarjavJy | 9.00,38 | |||||
Kalle-Markus Peltola 80, Mikko Ruuti 79, Juho Peurakoski 80, Tommi Poussu 81 | ||||||||
14 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 9.08,58 | |||||
Mikko Purmonen 80, Juha-Matti Kykkänen 80, Juha-Matti Kykkänen 80, Timo Virtanen 81 | ||||||||
15 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 9.28,13 | |||||
Jukka Pasanen 80, Mikko Kohtala 80, Teemu Karake 80, Ahti Mikkonen 79 | ||||||||
M17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 53,97 | |||||
Tero Valta 79, Marko Ritola 79, Ville Vakkuri 81, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,18 | |||||
Juha Karhe 81, Tuukka Komssi 80, Jarmo Uutela 81, Petri Kukkaisniemi 79 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 57,16 | |||||
Markus Halmetoja 79, Teppo Joentausta 81, Pekka Kettunen 80, Matti Heikkilä 79 | ||||||||
4 (7) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 59,21 | |||||
Mikko Paananen 77, Sami Siiskonen 77, Harto Rannisto 78, Niklas Rorarius 78 | ||||||||
4 (5) | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 59,26 | |||||
Matti Vesterinen 80, Onni Korhola 81, Risto Aro 80, Jesse Karjalainen 80 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 58,78 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Antti Järvilahti 81, Rauno Raudsepp 81, Tomi Peltola 81 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 60,21 | |||||
Jarno Hermiö 81, Juha-Pekka Kataja 81, Oskari Nummi 79, Mikko Lammi 79 | ||||||||
3 (6) | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 58,38 | |||||
Patrik Björklund 77, Niklas Grannas 77, Fredrik Bärg 77, Tobias Berglund 78 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,25 | |||||
Kimmo Kotamäki 81, Antti Aro 80, Juha Sonck 81, Tuomas Vainio 81 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 60,43 | |||||
Tomi Tapola 78, Harri Waltari 79, Jani Tapola 78, Jari Turkulainen 80 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 61,66 | |||||
Janne Ahlgren 80, Ari Salo 80, Ville Naukkarinen 80, Juha Karppi 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 60,52 | |||||
Jarno Hermiö 81, Juha-Pekka Kataja 81, Oskari Nummi 79, Mikko Lammi 79 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 61,35 | |||||
Kalle Simpanen 80, Rauno Raudsepp 81, Esa Torkko 81, Tomi Peltola 81 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,82 | |||||
Kimmo Kotamäki 81, Antti Aro 80, Juha Sonck 81, Tuomas Vainio 81 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 55,95 | |||||
Juha Karhe 81, Tuukka Komssi 80, Jarmo Uutela 81, Petri Kukkaisniemi 79 | ||||||||
2 | Nastolan NasevaNastolan Naseva | NastNa | 57,16 | |||||
Markus Halmetoja 79, Teppo Joentausta 81, Pekka Kettunen 80, Matti Heikkilä 79 | ||||||||
Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | DQ | ||||||
Pekka Kelonurmi 81, Kalle Eklund 80, Harri Ketola 79, Janne Piispanen 80 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 53,97 | |||||
Tero Valta 79, Marko Ritola 79, Ville Vakkuri 81, Janne Mäkelä 79 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 58,82 | |||||
Matti Vesterinen 80, Risto Aro 80, Onni Korhola 81, Jesse Karjalainen 80 | ||||||||
3 | Valkeakosken HakaValkeakosken Haka | ValkHa | 61,21 | |||||
Janne Ahlgren 80, Ari Salo 80, Juha Karppi 81, Juha Karppi 81 | ||||||||
P15 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,11 | |||||
Antti Helkola 82, Tatu Pussila 82, Karri Äijälä 82, Ville Vakkuri 81 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,42 | |||||
Jarno Hermiö 81, Juha-Pekka Kataja 81, Jarmo Uutela 81, Juha Karhe 81 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,51 | |||||
Tomas Johansson 81, Tuomas Bastman 81, Jani Vuorinen 81, Tuomas Vainio 81 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 46,99 | |||||
Andreas Ahlfors 81, Anders Lindgren 81, Niklas Lindgren 81, Henrik Backman 81 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,07 | |||||
Kimmo Kotamäki 81, Juha Grönroos 81, Juha Sonck 81, Olli Paasio 81 | ||||||||
6 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 47,10 | |||||
Mats Nordman 81, Tommy Gull 81, Andreas Granfors 81, Mats-Johan Hagman 81 | ||||||||
7 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 47,17 | |||||
Sampo Leskelä 81, Jussi Välimäki 81, Ville Välimäki 82, Ville Malja 81 | ||||||||
8 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,90 | |||||
Antti Heinonen 81, Esa Torkko 81, Tomi Peltola 81, Antti Järvilahti 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,59 | |||||
Antti Helkola 82, Tatu Pussila 82, Karri Äijälä 82, Ville Vakkuri 81 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,70 | |||||
Tomas Johansson 81, Tuomas Bastman 81, Jani Vuorinen 81, Tuomas Vainio 81 | ||||||||
3 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 47,82 | |||||
Sampo Leskelä 81, Jussi Välimäki 81, Ville Välimäki 82, Ville Malja 81 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 48,53 | |||||
Antti Heinonen 81, Esa Torkko 81, Tomi Peltola 81, Antti Järvilahti 81 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 50,31 | |||||
Hannu Suviolahti 83, Ville Parkkinen 81, Kim Mononen 82, Juha-Pekka Punkkinen 81 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 46,21 | |||||
Jarno Hermiö 81, Juha-Pekka Kataja 81, Jarmo Uutela 81, Juha Karhe 81 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 46,85 | |||||
Andreas Ahlfors 81, Tomas Johansson 81, Anders Lindgren 81, Tuomas Bastman 81, Niklas Lindgren 81, Jani Vuorinen 81, Henrik Backman 81, Tuomas Vainio 81 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 47,09 | |||||
Mats Nordman 81, Tommy Gull 81, Andreas Granfors 81, Mats-Johan Hagman 81 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,01 | |||||
Kimmo Kotamäki 81, Juha Grönroos 81, Juha Sonck 81, Olli Paasio 81 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 54,24 | |||||
Ville Loponen 82, Onni Korhola 81, Anton Panschin 83, Markus Vilén 83 | ||||||||
P15 4x800 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 8.41,20 | |||||
Tomi Laurila 82, Ville Ranta 82, Mikko Rajaniemi 82, Panu Larimo 81 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.46,96 | |||||
Olli Paasio 81, Juha Grönroos 81, Jani Vuorinen 81, Tuomas Uotila 81 | ||||||||
3 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 8.48,88 | |||||
Jere Virta 81, Jori Virta 81, Mikko Markkula 81, Pekka Venho 82 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.07,95 | |||||
Janne Sandqvist 82, Hannu Eijärvi 81, Antti Immonen 83, Tuukka Sundström 81 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.23,86 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Punkkinen 81, Jussi Lähde 83, Jani Myllärinen 82, Juho Moilanen 81 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DQ | ||||||
Jesse Ström 81, Otso Mikkonen 81, Olli Nikitin 81, Juuso Lehtimäki 81 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,40 | |||||
Mari Aalto 72, Sanna Haapasilta 73, Sonja Rehn 72, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,12 | |||||
Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Teea Järvinen 75, Riitta Tuominen 68, Marja Saleva 75 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,05 | |||||
Katja Simola 75, Jutta Kemilä 72, Sanna Kaleva 76, Leena Svanberg 75 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 48,35 | |||||
Camilla Wirén 78, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77, Maria Svedström 82, Maria Bäckström 75 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,47 | |||||
Minna Vepsä 76, Jatta Sederholm 73, Virve Huilla 73, Niina Aatsinki 71 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,91 | |||||
Crista Kuusisaari 76, Aila Haikkonen 62, Marjo Venäläinen 71, Mari Vainikainen 76 | ||||||||
Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | DNF | ||||||
Johanna Viramäki 70, Jaana Viramäki 70, Laura Ikonen 78, Tarja Salonen 72 | ||||||||
Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | DNF | ||||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Katja Hämäläinen-Puhakka 74, Jenni Järsta 78, Reetta Hynninen 75 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 47,64 | |||||
Päivikki Kauraniemi 75, Teea Järvinen 75, Riitta Tuominen 68, Marja Saleva 75 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 48,47 | |||||
Katja Simola 75, Jutta Kemilä 72, Sanna Kaleva 76, Leena Svanberg 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,65 | |||||
Minna Vepsä 76, Jatta Sederholm 73, Virve Huilla 73, Niina Aatsinki 71 | ||||||||
4 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 48,66 | |||||
Camilla Wirén 78, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77, Maria Svedström 82, Maria Bäckström 75 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 46,88 | |||||
Mari Aalto 72, Sanna Haapasilta 73, Sonja Rehn 72, Sanna Hernesniemi 71 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,12 | |||||
Susanna Savolainen 72, Katja Hämäläinen-Puhakka 74, Jenni Järsta 78, Reetta Hynninen 75 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 49,27 | |||||
Crista Kuusisaari 76, Aila Haikkonen 62, Marjo Venäläinen 71, Mari Vainikainen 76 | ||||||||
4 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 49,90 | |||||
Johanna Viramäki 70, Jaana Viramäki 70, Laura Ikonen 78, Tarja Salonen 72 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DNF | ||||||
Kirsi Kemppainen 75, Karolina Puntanen 74, Katja Lundberg 79, Mervi Jokipii 79 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.47,68 | |||||
Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Reetta Ojamaa 76, Lotta Bryggare 65, Heidi Suomi 75 | ||||||||
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 3.48,99 | |||||
Crista Kuusisaari 76, Marjo Venäläinen 71, Hanna Toivonen 79, Aila Haikkonen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.53,67 | |||||
Riitta Tuominen 68, Pirpa Menonen 80, Karolina Puntanen 74, Kirsi Kemppainen 75 | ||||||||
4 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 3.55,23 | (ka 48.) | ||||
Johanna Leppänen 79, Jaana Viramäki 70, Tarja Salonen 72, Johanna Viramäki 70 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.56,16 | |||||
Soile Ruunaniemi 69, Anne Siltala 69, Sanna Kaleva 76, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 4.00,74 | |||||
Mikaela Montell 79, Miia Falck 73, Jennie Sumelius 77, Sara Carlberg 73 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.01,53 | |||||
Minna Vepsä 76, Jatta Sederholm 73, Niina Aatsinki 71, Virve Huilla 73 | ||||||||
8 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 4.03,00 | |||||
Tiina Herlevi 75, Virpi Niemi 74, Marjo Furu 74, Suvi Myllymäki 80 | ||||||||
9 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 4.03,74 | |||||
Hanna Ritakallio 75, Heli Vauhkonen 72, Liisa Juutila 78, Anne Iisakkila 75 | ||||||||
N 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.04,37 | |||||
Maija Kukkohovi 74, Sanna Lampi 75, Anne Siltala 69, Eija-Inkeri Similä 74 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.13,46 | |||||
Tiina Luoma 70, Päivi Kilpeläinen 76, Reetta Ojamaa 76, Lotta Bryggare 65 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 9.13,46 | |||||
Sari Mattila 80, Sari Kommio 69, Sirpa Laakkala 62, Päivi Tikkanen 60 | ||||||||
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 9.14,57 | |||||
Julia Ijäs 75, Anne Iisakkila 75, Heli Vauhkonen 72, Hanna Ritakallio 75 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 9.29,94 | |||||
Minna Rasimus 75, Laura Karpalisto 77, Sari Rairama 75, Anna Toivonen 78 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 10.07,41 | |||||
Jenni Leppävuori 74, Mari Saarikallio 78, Emma Vuori 77, Laura Pukkila | ||||||||
7 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 10.35,95 | |||||
Maria Haapamäki 75, Virpi Hokkanen 77, Pieta Udd 80, Johanna Koli 80 | ||||||||
N 3x3000 m kävely | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | 44.50,35 | (ka 10.) | ||||
Krista Ranta-Pere 81, Riikka Schultz 82, Paula Schultz 79 | ||||||||
2 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 46.36,44 | |||||
Jonna Voronkoff 77, Kia Minkkinen 81, Mari Rajamäki 75 | ||||||||
3 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 46.45,24 | |||||
Tiina Muinonen 81, Jaana Korhonen 75, Anne Perttola 71 | ||||||||
4 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 49.41,30 | |||||
Jutta Voronkoff 80, Susanna Lamminsivu 65, Heidi Oranen 76 | ||||||||
5 | Hyrylän Reipas TuusulaHyrylän Reipas Tuusula | HyrRei | 49.59,01 | |||||
Virva Virtanen 79, Mona Korpijärvi 78, Helinä Salonen 79 | ||||||||
Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | DQ | ||||||
Heli Nevanpää 67, Tanja Maimonen 76, Pirjo Lankinen 51 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,25 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Jatta Pesonen 78, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,51 | |||||
Katri Saleva 78, Outi Vasaramäki 79, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,64 | |||||
Mette Mattinen 79, Nina von Hertzen 79, Jenni Kasurinen 79, Annamari Oinonen 77 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,22 | |||||
Tiina Vilmi 78, Anna Karala 78, Katja Juntunen 79, Sanna Ikola 79 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,24 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annika Heino 77, Henna Flink 78, Tinet Seifulla 78 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,41 | |||||
Jenni Wennervirta 78, Johanna Aholainen 77, Niina Masalin 77, Anne-Mari Alén 78 | ||||||||
Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl.Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl. | LapTe | DQ | ||||||
Piia Kivelä 77, Anja Rantanen 79, Susanna Suoniemi 79, Satu Rajala 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,77 | SE19 | ||||
Niina Tiainen 77, Riikka Anias 78, Marjo Käyrä 81, Heidi Hannula 80 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 48,87 | |||||
Katri Saleva 78, Outi Vasaramäki 79, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,06 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annika Heino 77, Henna Flink 78, Tinet Seifulla 78 | ||||||||
4 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 50,22 | |||||
Liisa Lahtonen 80, Katja Salivaara 80, Minna Heikkinen 78, Niina Valjakka 78 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 50,61 | |||||
Ulla Helenius 77, Anne Mäkinen 77, Essi Linnola 78, Anna Haapaniemi 78 | ||||||||
6 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 50,95 | |||||
Mervi Rääpysjärvi 78, Hanna Ervasti 78, Merja Laakkonen 79, Heidi Tuomaala 78 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 49,25 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Jatta Pesonen 78, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 49,48 | |||||
Tiina Vilmi 78, Anna Karala 78, Katja Juntunen 79, Sanna Ikola 79 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 50,84 | |||||
Tanja Rantanen 77, Jessica Hartikainen 77, Tii Heikkilä 77, Sanna-Kaisa Suopohja 79 | ||||||||
4 | Kyläsaaren Kajastus PoriKyläsaaren Kajastus Pori | KyläsKa | 51,18 | |||||
Anu Helin 79, Anna Arponen 78, Meeri Niinisalo 82, Miia Luomanmäki 79 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 52,49 | |||||
Sini Kumpulainen 82, Heli Moisala 80, Kati Poikselkä 78, Mira Ahola 80 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 53,70 | |||||
Johanna Simanainen 78, Heidi Patakangas 80, Anu Pitkänen 79, Jasmina Glad 78 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,95 | |||||
Mette Mattinen 79, Nina von Hertzen 79, Jenni Kasurinen 79, Annamari Oinonen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,88 | |||||
Jenni Wennervirta 78, Johanna Aholainen 77, Niina Masalin 77, Anne-Mari Alén 78 | ||||||||
3 | Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl.Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl. | LapTe | 50,02 | |||||
Piia Kivelä 77, Anja Rantanen 79, Susanna Suoniemi 79, Satu Rajala 79 | ||||||||
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 52,31 | |||||
Tiina Rajamäki 77, Johanna Laitinen 79, Johanna Tolvanen 78, Virpi Aulin 78 | ||||||||
5 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 52,52 | |||||
Jenny Nyman 78, Heini Vendelin 80, Charlotta Gustafsson 79, Lone Widestam 78 | ||||||||
Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | DNF | ||||||
Johanna Huusko 78, Sanna Koivisto 77, Emma Montell 81, Inka Montell 78 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.53,83 | |||||
Anne-Mari Alén 78, Katja Auvinen 79, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Johanna Aholainen 77 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 3.54,08 | |||||
Elina Tuori 78, Johanna Risku 79, Eveliina Peltola 77, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 3.55,45 | |||||
Camilla Wirén 78, Anna Sandbacka 80, Linda Vikars 79, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.57,04 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.06,08 | |||||
Virve Paasovaara 77, Tiina Vilmi 78, Riikka Anias 78, Anna Karala 78 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.10,51 | |||||
Henna Flink 78, Kati Leppäkoski 81, Pia Dahlin 80, Tinet Seifulla 78 | ||||||||
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 4.11,45 | |||||
Heidi Nordberg 79, Tiina Rajamäki 77, Johanna Laitinen 79, Virpi Aulin 78 | ||||||||
8 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 4.15,46 | |||||
Anna Kaukola 81, Minna Haronoja 77, Sanna Haronoja 80, Mirka Viitamaa 78 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 4.01,81 | |||||
Anna Sandbacka 80, Susanna Högback 78, Linda Vikars 79, Ann-Sofi Nyman 77 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.03,29 | |||||
Anne-Mari Alén 78, Katja Auvinen 79, Jenni Wennervirta 78, Johanna Aholainen 77 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.04,26 | |||||
Jatta Pesonen 78, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
4 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 4.09,25 | |||||
Anna Kaukola 81, Minna Haronoja 77, Sanna Haronoja 80, Mirka Viitamaa 78 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.09,66 | |||||
Henna Flink 78, Annika Heino 77, Pia Dahlin 80, Tinet Seifulla 78 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 4.11,53 | |||||
Mari Saarikallio 78, Tanja Rantanen 77, Tii Heikkilä 77, Asta Urpio 78 | ||||||||
7 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.16,93 | |||||
Riikka Paakkola 77, Heli Alatalo 77, Anna-Kaisa Niemi 77, Sanna Pöysti 79 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 4.05,98 | |||||
Elina Tuori 78, Johanna Risku 79, Eveliina Peltola 77, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | 4.10,29 | |||||
Heidi Nordberg 79, Tiina Rajamäki 77, Johanna Laitinen 79, Virpi Aulin 78 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.10,60 | |||||
Virve Paasovaara 77, Tiina Vilmi 78, Riikka Anias 78, Anna Karala 78 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.10,93 | |||||
Mervi Jokipii 79, Joanna Riihimäki 77, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Meeri Mäkinen 81 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.15,69 | |||||
Anna Haapaniemi 78, Essi Linnola 78, Anne Mäkinen 77, Niina Masalin 77 | ||||||||
6 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 4.18,79 | |||||
Hanna Ervasti 78, Teija Rääpysjärvi 80, Heidi Tuomaala 78, Merja Laakkonen 79 | ||||||||
7 | Perniön UrheilijatPerniön Urheilijat | PernU | 4.22,24 | |||||
Anri Kuparinen 79, Annukka Lintula 80, Jaana Riikonen 77, Sanna Riikonen 77 | ||||||||
N19 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | 9.04,33 | |||||
Elina Tuori 78, Petra Koskensalo 82, Johanna Risku 79, Tytti Reho 77 | ||||||||
2 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 9.27,88 | |||||
Sanna Haronoja 80, Anna Kaukola 81, Minna Haronoja 77, Mirka Viitamaa 78 | ||||||||
3 | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | 9.42,84 | |||||
Susanna Högback 78, Linda Vikars 79, Sabina Back 78, Anna Sandbacka 80 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.46,27 | |||||
Riikka Pulkkinen 80, Anna-Kaisa Niemi 77, Heli Alatalo 77, Virve Paasovaara 77 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 9.52,79 | |||||
Jutta Voronkoff 80, Jonna Voronkoff 77, Heidi Knuutila 79, Kia Minkkinen 81 | ||||||||
6 | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | 9.54,82 | |||||
Jenni Riikonen 78, Eliisa Särkinen 78, Maaret Sandberg , Petra Tuura 79 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.05,23 | |||||
Tiina Halenius 77, Heidi Parviainen 79, Marjo Mattila 81, Paula Salonen 77 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 56,83 | |||||
Marjo Käyrä 81, Tiina Vilmi 78, Anna Karala 78, Katja Juntunen 79 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 58,76 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 58,99 | |||||
Joanna Riihimäki 77, Elisa Hakanen 82, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Outi Vasaramäki 79 | ||||||||
4 (4) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 60,11 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Annika Heino 77, Pia Lindroth 79, Tinet Seifulla 78 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (5) | Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | 60,58 | |||||
Inka Montell 78, Johanna Kinnunen 77, Johanna Huusko 78, Emma Montell 81 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 62,19 | |||||
Anne-Mari Alén 78, Jasmina Glad 78, Essi Linnola 78, Ulla Helenius 77 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 64,21 | |||||
Sini Kumpulainen 82, Maija Karjalainen 82, Kati Poikselkä 78, Heli Moisala 80 | ||||||||
4 (8) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 64,55 | |||||
Jenny Nyman 78, Heini Vendelin 80, Charlotta Gustafsson 79, Lone Widestam 78 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 61,27 | |||||
Piia Ansas 77, Pia Lindroth 79, Tinet Seifulla 78, Annika Heino 77 | ||||||||
2 | Aavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio | AavasU | 62,66 | |||||
Inka Montell 78, Johanna Kinnunen 77, Johanna Huusko 78, Emma Montell 81 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 65,48 | |||||
Sini Kumpulainen 82, Maija Karjalainen 82, Kati Poikselkä 78, Heli Moisala 80 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 59,66 | |||||
Joanna Riihimäki 77, Elisa Hakanen 82, Jaana Kalliojärvi 77, Outi Vasaramäki 79 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 62,48 | |||||
Milla Ranta 78, Tanja Hakkarainen 77, Hanna Häkkinen 77, Annika Kumlin 77 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 64,63 | |||||
Ulla Helenius 77, Essi Linnola 78, Jasmina Glad 78, Anne-Mari Alén 78 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 57,55 | |||||
Marjo Käyrä 81, Tiina Vilmi 78, Anna Karala 78, Katja Juntunen 79 | ||||||||
2 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 65,12 | |||||
Jenny Nyman 78, Charlotta Gustafsson 79, Heini Vendelin 80, Lone Widestam 78 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 65,73 | |||||
Sanna-Kaisa Pakkanen 79, Piia Juntunen 81, Laura Oksanen 79, Hanna Pennanen 77 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,99 | |||||
Satu Dufva 79, Tarja Piri 79, Hanna Toivonen 79, Niina Pesola 79 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,62 | |||||
Minna Suomalainen 79, Ulla Repo 79, Reetta Jussila 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,52 | |||||
Mari Saarinen 80, Petra Larm 79, Karoliina Raitio 79, Nelli Moliis 79 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,55 | |||||
Nanna Vakkuri 79, Anne Nivanaho 79, Päivi Hämäläinen 80, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 49,60 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Isabell Kern 79, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
6 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 49,61 | |||||
Outi Kämäräinen 80, Sanna Kujala 80, Christiana Andem 79, Jenni Väliranta 80 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,73 | |||||
Anna Välilahti 79, Katja Auvinen 79, Riitta Linna 80, Anna Grönman 80 | ||||||||
8 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,49 | |||||
Malena Fagerlund 79, Terese Engström 79, Annika Brandt 79, Nina Fröjd 79 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,62 | |||||
Anna Välilahti 79, Katja Auvinen 79, Riitta Linna 80, Anna Grönman 80 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,72 | |||||
Mari Saarinen 80, Petra Larm 79, Karoliina Raitio 79, Nelli Moliis 79 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 49,92 | |||||
Nanna Vakkuri 79, Anne Nivanaho 79, Päivi Hämäläinen 80, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 50,53 | |||||
Sanna Wikström 80, Johanna Mikkola 81, Mirka Luostari 81, Raisa Korkiala 80 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 52,86 | |||||
Minna Jarva 80, Miia Vepsä 80, Lilli Karhunen 80, Viivi Vepsäläinen 80 | ||||||||
Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | DNF | ||||||
Saija Saastamoinen 79, Tarja Tiainen 80, Laura Lawson 80, Anne Koivisto 79 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 48,46 | |||||
Satu Dufva 79, Tarja Piri 79, Hanna Toivonen 79, Niina Pesola 79 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,72 | |||||
Minna Suomalainen 79, Ulla Repo 79, Reetta Jussila 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
3 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 49,55 | |||||
Outi Kämäräinen 80, Nanna Vakkuri 79, Sanna Kujala 80, Anne Nivanaho 79, Christiana Andem 79, Päivi Hämäläinen 80, Jenni Väliranta 80, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
4 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,19 | |||||
Johanna Loukola 80, Piia Kyntäjä 81, Karoliina Salminen 80, Heidi Valkeakari 81 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 50,23 | |||||
Hanna Jaalama 80, Minna Koivunen 81, Anna-Emilia Saarinen 81, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
6 | IF VOM VöyriIF VOM Vöyri | IFVOM | 51,85 | |||||
Annika Miemois 80, Emma Friman 80, Anna Bertills 79, Hanna Edén 80 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 49,80 | |||||
Tuuli Kosola 80, Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Isabell Kern 79, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,36 | |||||
Malena Fagerlund 79, Terese Engström 79, Annika Brandt 79, Nina Fröjd 79 | ||||||||
3 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 50,85 | |||||
Kaisa Schlobohm 81, Niina Kelo 80, Salla Käppi 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81 | ||||||||
4 | IF Åsarna KruunupyyIF Åsarna Kruunupyy | IFÅsarna | 50,97 | |||||
Linda Sandvik 80, Emma Haga 80, Nina Ahlstrand 80, Katrin Back 79 | ||||||||
5 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 51,42 | |||||
Teija Hannila 80, Ilona Pietiläinen 80, Susanna Pitkänen 78, Heidi Hämäläinen 82 | ||||||||
Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | DQ | ||||||
Mirkka Anias 80, Mirjami Taramaa 80, Heidi Kosunen 80, Anniina Sipola 79 | ||||||||
N17 4x400 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 3.59,79 | |||||
Linda Korin 79, Terese Engström 79, Heidi Wikar 81, Nina Fröjd 79 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.01,53 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Heidi Hannula 80, Anniina Sipola 79, Marjo Käyrä 81 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.02,26 | |||||
Minna Suomalainen 79, Reetta Jussila 79, Ulla Repo 79, Riikka Jussila 79 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.02,97 | |||||
Johanna Eloranta 81, Heidi Loponen 79, Petra Larm 79, Nelli Moliis 79 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 4.10,55 | |||||
Hanna Jaalama 80, Minna Koivunen 81, Johanna Kuivalainen 82, Jennie Ananin 80 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.11,25 | |||||
Anna Välilahti 79, Anne-Mari Seppola 80, Annika Liski 80, Riitta Linna 80 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.11,72 | |||||
Niina Pesola 79, Tarja Piri 79, Heli Moisala 80, Satu Dufva 79 | ||||||||
8 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 4.16,70 | |||||
Minna Laine 80, Mia Jauhiainen 79, Elina Holmgren 79, Suvi Voutilainen 80 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 16.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.13,25 | |||||
Katja Juntunen 79, Heidi Hannula 80, Anniina Sipola 79, Marjo Käyrä 81 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.13,99 | |||||
Anna Välilahti 79, Anne-Mari Seppola 80, Annika Liski 80, Riitta Linna 80 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 4.16,43 | |||||
Suvi Voutilainen 80, Heidi Repo 79, Elina Holmgren 79, Mia Jauhiainen 79 | ||||||||
7 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 4.17,13 | |||||
Isabell Kern 79, Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Anne Koivisto 79, Pamela Lindfors 80 | ||||||||
8 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 4.23,63 | |||||
Niina Kelo 80, Anne Oravainen 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81, Eliisa Ahola 79 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 4.16,09 | |||||
Niina Pesola 79, Tarja Piri 79, Heli Moisala 80, Satu Dufva 79 | ||||||||
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 4.16,19 | |||||
Minna Suomalainen 79, Riikka Jussila 79, Reetta Jussila 79, Ulla Repo 79 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 4.17,97 | |||||
Viivi Vepsäläinen 80, Anne Lensu 79, Riikka Vainikka 79, Anna Suviolahti 79 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.18,32 | |||||
Eveliina Turpeinen 79, Mirjami Taramaa 80, Heidi Kosunen 80, Sanna Ikola 79 | ||||||||
5 | IF Fyren KorsnäsIF Fyren Korsnäs | IFFyren | 4.20,21 | |||||
Anna Blomqvist 80, Johanna Nykamb 81, Patricia Norrgård 81, Jessica Strandholm 82 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.23,53 | |||||
Essi Juntunen 81, Jaana Lehtosaari 80, Anna-Leena Säkkinen 82, Jenni-Maria Pesola 81 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.27,68 | |||||
Jaana Kuorelahti 80, Johanna Vornila 80, Anna Grönman 80, Jutta Junttila 81 | ||||||||
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.34,45 | |||||
Mari Kaivanto 81, Lotta Gestranius 82, Katja Lundberg 79, Sari Salonen 81 | ||||||||
N17 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 9.37,74 | |||||
Lotta Gestranius 82, Riikka Tapio 81, Maria Helenius 82, Pirpa Menonen 80 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 9.38,96 | |||||
Riikka Vainikka 79, Anne Lensu 79, Tiina Heinonen 79, Anna Suviolahti 79 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 9.43,74 | |||||
Anna-Leena Säkkinen 82, Jaana Lehtosaari 80, Jenni-Maria Pesola 81, Sanna Pöysti 79 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 9.46,35 | |||||
Suvi Hemminki 81, Netta Valli 80, Elisa Mäki-Rautila 81, Johanna Raja-aho 80 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 9.47,49 | |||||
Riitta Linna 80, Anne-Mari Seppola 80, Annika Liski 80, Johanna Vornila 80 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 9.57,54 | |||||
Sanna Nuutinen 80, Maarit Makkonen 79, Niina Toroi 81, Kirsi Haatainen 79 | ||||||||
7 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | HollU | 9.58,03 | |||||
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 79, Mari Koivunen 80, Niina Saari 80, Maija Saarinen 79 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 10.03,72 | |||||
Jenny Suominen 82, Heidi Loponen 79, Annemari Laaksonen 79, Johanna Eloranta 81 | ||||||||
9 | Äänekosken UrheilijatÄänekosken Urheilijat | ÄänekU | 10.09,01 | |||||
Irina Niskanen 82, Anni Tuimala 82, Marja Laitinen 79, Ulla Tuimala 82 | ||||||||
10 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 10.09,99 | |||||
Suvi Voutilainen 80, Heidi Repo 79, Kati Rantonen 80, Elina Holmgren 79 | ||||||||
11 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 10.42,58 | |||||
Sara Sappinen 80, Riikka Pakarinen 81, Hanna Kolari 82, Henna Korhonen 82 | ||||||||
N17 4x100 m aidat | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
A-erä | ||||||||
1 (1) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 59,33 | |||||
Nelli Moliis 79, Heidi Lindell 82, Petra Larm 79, Karoliina Raitio 79 | ||||||||
2 (2) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 59,68 | |||||
Sanna Vuorenmaa 80, Pamela Lindfors 80, Tuuli Kosola 80, Isabell Kern 79 | ||||||||
3 (3) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 61,01 | |||||
Satu Dufva 79, Niina Pesola 79, Tarja Piri 79, Mira Ahola 80 | ||||||||
5 (5) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 61,64 | |||||
Mirjami Taramaa 80, Essi Juntunen 81, Eveliina Turpeinen 79, Heidi Kosunen 80 | ||||||||
B-erä | ||||||||
1 (4) | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 61,17 | |||||
Niina Kelo 80, Anna-Lisa Olsen 81, Salla Käppi 80, Kaisa Schlobohm 81 | ||||||||
2 (6) | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 62,04 | |||||
Nanna Vakkuri 79, Anne Nivanaho 79, Päivi Hämäläinen 80, Tea Hytönen 80 | ||||||||
3 (7) | Nakkilan VireNakkilan Vire | NakkVire | 66,50 | |||||
Eeva Kantomäki 79, Marika Mikola 79, Saija-Leena Asikainen 80, Virpi Rintala 80 | ||||||||
T15 4x100 m | ||||||||
15.6. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 50,28 | |||||
Mari Kaivanto 81, Meeri Mäkinen 81, Sari Salonen 81, Jenni Kolmonen 81 | ||||||||
2 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 51,05 | |||||
Marjaana Andem 82, Rosa-Maria Malvalehto 81, Henna Eskola 82, Merita Rantanen 82 | ||||||||
3 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 51,19 | |||||
Petra Ryhänen 83, Paula Peltonen 81, Jasmine Juokslahti 82, Laura Juslin 82 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,32 | |||||
Tulan Seifulla 81, Emilia Reinikainen 81, Heidi Husu 81, Kati Leppäkoski 81 | ||||||||
5 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 51,51 | |||||
Saija Pöyhönen 81, Raija Lehtonen 82, Satu Johansson 82, Minna Sundberg 82 | ||||||||
Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | DNF | ||||||
Laura Kujala 82, Johanna Pulkkinen 82, Kati Hurskainen 81, Päivi Neulaniemi 81 | ||||||||
Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | DNS | ||||||
Tiia Niemi 82, Eevastiina Gärdström 81, Maija Ellonen 82, Suvi Saarinen 82 | ||||||||
Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | DQ | ||||||
Essi Kiviranta 82, Susanna Kekki 82, Eeva Kiviranta 82, Virpi Meritähti 81 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.6. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 50,47 | |||||
Essi Kiviranta 82, Susanna Kekki 82, Eeva Kiviranta 82, Virpi Meritähti 81 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,68 | |||||
Tulan Seifulla 81, Emilia Reinikainen 81, Heidi Husu 81, Kati Leppäkoski 81 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,01 | |||||
Niina Rantti 81, Nina Linne 82, Hanna Raivisto 82, Päivi Nyyssölä 82 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 54,28 | |||||
Leena Virta 81, Satu Lumme 81, Aino Saarilahti 82, Heidi Rahko 81 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 54,34 | |||||
Katariina Haarla 82, Saija Köresaar 82, Paula Kolehmainen 82, Katja Kanerva 82 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viherlaakson Veikot EspooViherlaakson Veikot Espoo | ViherlVei | 51,54 | |||||
Petra Ryhänen 83, Paula Peltonen 81, Jasmine Juokslahti 82, Laura Juslin 82 | ||||||||
2 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 53,17 | |||||
Tiia Niemi 82, Eevastiina Gärdström 81, Maija Ellonen 82, Suvi Saarinen 82 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 53,63 | |||||
Emmi-Liina Vakkuri 82, Meeri Perälä 82, Jenni Villman 82, Minna Ryynänen 81 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 54,94 | |||||
Senja Pylkkä 82, Elisa Lyyrtö 81, Essi Pekkarinen 82, Jetta Rönnberg 83 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 56,06 | |||||
Soile Ojala 81, Elsi Anttonen 81, Jenni Fager 83, Katri Rahko 81 | ||||||||
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | DNF | ||||||
Piia Hippeläinen 81, Mirkka Vainikka 81, Ilona Ranta 82, Elisa Kimanen 81 | ||||||||
Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | DQ | ||||||
Carla Bosco 83, Tiina Lappalainen 81, Kirsi Sallinen 82, Manuela Bosco 82 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 49,74 | |||||
Laura Kujala 82, Johanna Pulkkinen 82, Kati Hurskainen 81, Päivi Neulaniemi 81 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 51,02 | |||||
Mari Kaivanto 81, Meeri Mäkinen 81, Sari Salonen 81, Jenni Kolmonen 81 | ||||||||
3 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 51,40 | |||||
Marjaana Andem 82, Rosa-Maria Malvalehto 81, Henna Eskola 82, Merita Rantanen 82 | ||||||||
4 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 51,48 | |||||
Saija Pöyhönen 81, Raija Lehtonen 82, Satu Johansson 82, Minna Sundberg 82 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 52,40 | |||||
Siina Pylkkä 84, Riina Rosenberg 83, Hanne Nurminen 82, Helena Waltari 81 | ||||||||
6 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | 52,49 | |||||
Riitta Louhimo 81, Milla Nyyssönen 81, Terhi Heiskanen 81, Annu Pulkkinen 81 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 52,68 | |||||
Jutta Junttila 81, Mira Arima 82, Anna-Kaisa Honkala 81, Elisabeth Ritola 81 | ||||||||
T15 4x800 m | ||||||||
16.6. | ||||||||
1 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 9.35,02 | |||||
Neppi Stenbäck 84, Minna Nummela 82, Riina Tolonen 83, Nina-Carita Liljedahl 81 | ||||||||
2 | Ekenäs IdrottsföreningEkenäs Idrottsförening | EkenIF | 9.40,76 | |||||
Annika Tanska 82, Linda Perander 81, Jenny Löf 81, Sara Forsström 81 | ||||||||
3 | Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi | SaarenkNsU | 9.49,64 | |||||
Mona-Liisa Malvalehto 83, Rosa-Maria Malvalehto 81, Lea Mattila 82, Pirjo Manninen 81 | ||||||||
4 | Vihdin ViestiVihdin Viesti | VihdVie | 9.52,29 | |||||
Tuula Laitinen 81, Sanni Helander 81, Marjo Korander 81, Elisa Kotamäki 81 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 10.05,54 | |||||
Kaisu Isola 82, Kirsi Saarela 81, Heidi Kääriäinen 83, Hanne Jokela 83 | ||||||||
6 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 10.19,83 | |||||
Nina Suni 84, Mari Vuori 82, Marika Sukeva 83, Anna Virtanen 82 | ||||||||
7 | Eurajoen VeikotEurajoen Veikot | EurajVei | 10.23,60 | |||||
Anna-Maria Jalonen 82, Lenita Lempainen 82, Nina Nieminen 81, Sanna Aaltonen 81 | ||||||||
8 | Maskun KatajaMaskun Kataja | MaskKa | 10.26,18 | |||||
Kirsi Auranen 81, Mona Vaaksjoki 82, Marja Kangas 81, Jenni Hämäläinen 82 | ||||||||
9 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 10.26,69 | |||||
Jatta Kaavi 81, Katja Kanerva 82, Elisabeth Ritola 81, Mira Arima 82 | ||||||||
10 | Lappeen Riento LappeenrantaLappeen Riento Lappeenranta | LappRie | 10.28,56 | |||||
Anna Käkelä 82, Jenni Kärmeniemi 82, Heli Kälvälä 81, Maija Vainikka 82 | ||||||||
11 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 10.42,63 | |||||
Elisa Kimanen 81, Mirkka Vainikka 81, Mervi Hirvi 81, Ilona Ranta 82 |