960 urheilijaa, 482 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 4x100 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,41 | |||||
Markku Vaajala 58, Hannu Mykrä 54, Markku Seppälä 54, Timo Rajamäki 57 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,47 | |||||
Reijo Lampola 58, Visa Vanamo 56, Rauno Laine 59, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 42,55 | |||||
Timo Valkonen 59, Tapani Turunen 52, Erkki Laaksonen 48, Jukka Sulalampi 59 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,60 | |||||
Larri Larne 57, Esa Merikallio 57, Seppo Rontu 58, Ari Viitala 57 | ||||||||
5 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 42,61 | |||||
Teuvo Laihorinne 51, Esa Honkaniemi 55, Martti Olli 51, Raimo Alanen 52 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,63 | |||||
Onni Kolehmainen 56, Jari Vilén 56, Erkki Vilén 56, Jorma Heljopuro 53 | ||||||||
7 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 42,81 | |||||
Antti Haapalahti 52, Simo Lämsä 51, Jorma Lahtinen 52, Keijo Alaspää 57 | ||||||||
8 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 43,40 | |||||
Mauno Niskanen 58, Topias Tiri 06, Kari Parkkonen 54, Esa Tiainen 54 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 42,35 | |||||
Teuvo Laihorinne 51, Esa Honkaniemi 55, Martti Olli 51, Raimo Alanen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,38 | |||||
Larri Larne 57, Esa Merikallio 57, Seppo Rontu 58, Ari Viitala 57 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 42,71 | |||||
Reijo Lampola 58, Visa Vanamo 56, Rauno Laine 59, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
4 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 42,79 | |||||
Antti Haapalahti 52, Simo Lämsä 51, Jorma Lahtinen 52, Keijo Alaspää 57 | ||||||||
5 | Lovisa TorLovisa Tor | LovTor | 43,06 | |||||
Pekka Rissanen 44, Mikael Nybondas 59, Ove Blomfelt 57, Yngve Blomfelt 46 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 42,54 | |||||
Timo Valkonen 59, Tapani Turunen 52, Erkki Laaksonen 48, Jukka Sulalampi 59 | ||||||||
2 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 42,78 | |||||
Markku Vaajala 58, Hannu Mykrä 54, Markku Seppälä 54, Timo Rajamäki 57 | ||||||||
3 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 42,94 | |||||
Roger Åkerblom 46, Sören Isaksson 53, Håkan Gillberg 50, Bengt Ahtola 53 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,04 | |||||
Tarmo Järvinen , Jarmo Joenmäki 57, Markku Juhola 47, Esko Vasaramäki 56 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,48 | |||||
Timo Mäkelä 60, Jukka Sihvonen 57, Hannu Puroila 58, Esko Huttu-Hiltunen 55 | ||||||||
6 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 43,69 | |||||
Petri Huovila 60, Osmo Pylkkö 58, Hannu Sorsa 47, Jussi Paronen 54 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Pihtiputaan UrheilijatPihtiputaan Urheilijat | PihtipU | 42,56 | |||||
Mauno Niskanen 58, Mauri Siekkinen 59, Kari Parkkonen 54, Hannu Varis 56 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,72 | |||||
Onni Kolehmainen 56, Erkki Vilén 56, Jari Vilén 56, Jorma Heljopuro 53 | ||||||||
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 42,83 | |||||
Kalle Pekonen 52, Jouko Kokkonen 50, Mika Kuusela 60, Arto Bryggare 58 | ||||||||
4 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 42,85 | |||||
Esa Railola 47, Ari Takala 53, Reijo Tasku 48, Hannu Mattila 46 | ||||||||
5 | Raision UrheilijatRaision Urheilijat | RaisU | 43,08 | |||||
Juhani Kosunen 58, Kari Lehtonen 57, Seppo Peltola 51, Ari Salonen 57 | ||||||||
Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | DQ | ||||||
Stefan von Gerich 51, Peter Brandt 58, Tapani Taavitsainen 44, Timo-Pertti Hatakka 58 | ||||||||
M 4x400 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.15,55 | |||||
Markku Vaajala 58, Kimmo Saaristo 62, Timo Rajamäki 57, Hannu Mykrä 54 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.18,22 | |||||
Jaakko Halonen 57, Arto Mönttinen 54, Peter Brandt 58, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 3.18,33 | |||||
Kari Ala-aho 60, Jouko Hassi 59, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.18,51 | |||||
Visa Vanamo 56, Raimo Lastunen 52, Raimo Karsikas 43, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.19,11 | |||||
Juha Bergman 60, Ari Viitala 57, Jaakko Raulo 57, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
6 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 3.19,50 | |||||
Kari Härkönen 51, Jarmo Lippojoki 54, Jukka Kemppinen 56, Jorma Härkönen 56 | ||||||||
7 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.22,48 | |||||
Esa Railola 47, Reijo Tasku 48, Esko Viljanen 52, Ari Takala 53 | ||||||||
8 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.23,68 | |||||
Jouko Koivunen 56, Arto Toukonen 52, Veikko Jokela , Esa Nurminen 53 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.21,50 | |||||
Markku Vaajala 58, Kimmo Saaristo 62, Timo Rajamäki 57, Hannu Mykrä 54 | ||||||||
2 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 3.21,80 | |||||
Kari Härkönen 51, Jarmo Lippojoki 54, Jukka Kemppinen 56, Jorma Härkönen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.22,21 | |||||
Kimmo Kryssi 55, Raimo Lastunen 52, Visa Vanamo 56, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
4 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.22,78 | |||||
Esa Railola 47, Reijo Tasku 48, Esko Viljanen 52, Ari Takala 53 | ||||||||
5 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.22,79 | |||||
Jouko Koivunen 56, Arto Toukonen 52, Veikko Jokela , Esa Nurminen 53 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.23,18 | |||||
Jarmo Seppä 53, Lauri Ranta 55, Erkki Hurttia 55, Markku Juhola 47 | ||||||||
7 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 3.30,69 | |||||
Stefan Österholm 62, Clas Smeds 51, Peter Brandtberg 57, Håkan Gillberg 50 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.20,82 | |||||
Jaakko Halonen 57, Arto Mönttinen 54, Peter Brandt 58, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.20,90 | |||||
Juha Bergman 60, Jaakko Raulo 57, Ari Viitala 57, Esa Merikallio 57 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 3.20,90 | |||||
Jouko Hassi 59, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Kari Ala-aho 60, Jaakko Kemola 57 | ||||||||
4 | Lovisa TorLovisa Tor | LovTor | 3.24,35 | |||||
Mikael Nybondas 59, Ove Blomfelt 57, Rolf Rantala 54, Yngve Blomfelt 46 | ||||||||
5 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 3.25,00 | |||||
Kalle Pekonen 52, Teuvo Hietasara 55, Seppo Rehunen 52, Tapio Pimiä 51 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.26,18 | |||||
Vesa Uusitalo 57, Ville Härsilä 57, Jari Enberg 58, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
7 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 3.32,95 | |||||
Vesa Myllymäki 52, Keijo Alaspää 57, Jorma Lahtinen 52, Jukka Alasuutari 56 | ||||||||
M 4x800 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 7.30,51 | |||||
Ilari Luukkonen 56, Hannu Ojala 47, Risto Tuominen 53, Antti Loikkanen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.31,54 | |||||
Pekka Päivärinta 49, Raimo Lastunen 52, Raimo Karsikas 43, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.34,32 | |||||
Heikki Immonen 58, Heikki Vakkuri 48, Matti Salonen 51, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
4 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 7.34,53 | |||||
Juha Lahtinen 59, Juha Heinonen 56, Jouni Kareinen 55, Markku Laine 55 | ||||||||
5 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 7.36,43 | |||||
Kari Härkönen 51, Jarmo Lippojoki 54, Jukka Kemppinen 56, Jorma Härkönen 56 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 7.36,80 | |||||
Taisto Tiri 54, Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57, Kari Näppä 57 | ||||||||
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.43,24 | |||||
Martti Härsilä 54, Ville Härsilä 57, Arto Kyrönlahti 58, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
8 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.51,5h | |||||
Martti Kivisaari 51, Aki Laurila 50, Jussi Salonpää 49, Arto Isomäki 55 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 7.39,94 | |||||
Ilari Luukkonen 56, Hannu Ojala 47, Risto Tuominen 53, Antti Loikkanen 55 | ||||||||
2 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 7.40,31 | |||||
Juha Lahtinen 59, Juha Heinonen 56, Jouni Kareinen 55, Markku Laine 55 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 7.41,78 | |||||
Olavi Ala-aho 57, Jaakko Kemola 57, Kari Näppä 57, Taisto Tiri 54 | ||||||||
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 7.43,91 | |||||
Arto Isomäki 55, Aki Laurila 50, Jussi Salonpää 49, Martti Kivisaari 51 | ||||||||
5 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 7.51,95 | |||||
Mauri Narkiniemi 54, Timo Lehto 56, Timo Mikkola 46, Eero Kinaret 56 | ||||||||
6 | Juvan UrheilijatJuvan Urheilijat | JuvU | 8.00,31 | |||||
Veli-Pekka Pekkarinen 53, Kalle Ukkonen 54, Heino Lipsanen 54, Hannu Avikainen 61 | ||||||||
7 | Ylöjärven RyhtiYlöjärven Ryhti | YlöjRy | 8.01,56 | |||||
Raimo Haanpää 45, Ensio Lehtonen 52, Juha Saario 60, Ismo Nykopp 60 | ||||||||
8 | Ullavan Kilpa KokkolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola | UllKi | 8.02,63 | |||||
Jouni Aho 59, Risto Ala-Korpi 50, Jukka Klemola 59, Heikki Teerikangas 55 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 7.42,5h | |||||
Kari Härkönen 51, Jarmo Lippojoki 54, Jukka Kemppinen 56, Jorma Härkönen 56 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 7.42,6h | |||||
Pekka Päivärinta 49, Raimo Lastunen 52, Raimo Karsikas 43, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 7.42,6h | |||||
Heikki Immonen 58, Matti Salonen 51, Heikki Vakkuri 48, Markku Taskinen 52 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 7.44,0h | |||||
Martti Härsilä 54, Ville Härsilä 57, Arto Kyrönlahti 58, Henry Majander 57 | ||||||||
5 | Punkalaitumen KuntoPunkalaitumen Kunto | PunkalKu | 7.44,6h | |||||
Viljo Kalliola 50, Markku Helin 53, Jari Paalanen 55, Tarmo Tupala 50 | ||||||||
6 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 7.47,9h | |||||
Ari Virkamäki 53, Jouko Koivunen 56, Arto Toukonen 52, Esa Nurminen 53 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 7.54,0h | |||||
Rolf Winberg 58, Tom Lipkin 56, Tomas Berghäll 59, Kristian Fagerström 56 | ||||||||
8 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 7.54,5h | |||||
Peter Brandtberg 57, Roger Morberg 56, Berndt Lindqvist 53, Clas Smeds 51 | ||||||||
M 4x1500 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 15.32,42 | |||||
Pekka Päivärinta 49, Raimo Karsikas 43, Martti Vainio 50, Ari Paunonen 58 | ||||||||
2 | Vuoksenniskan Vesa ImatraVuoksenniskan Vesa Imatra | VuoksVe | 15.43,39 | |||||
Matti Putkinen 45, Hannu Ojala 47, Risto Tuominen 53, Antti Loikkanen 55 | ||||||||
3 | Vesannon UrheilijatVesannon Urheilijat | VesU | 15.43,53 | |||||
Markku Lappi 55, Pertti Miettinen 57, Timo Karvonen 48, Hannu Okkola 54 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 15.51,17 | |||||
Jukka Kääriäinen 53, Tapio Kantanen 49, Heikki Immonen 58, Matti Salonen 51 | ||||||||
5 | Liedon LujaLiedon Luja | LiedLu | 15.57,78 | |||||
Juha Lahtinen 59, Jouni Kareinen 55, Juha Heinonen 56, Markku Laine 55 | ||||||||
6 | Punkalaitumen KuntoPunkalaitumen Kunto | PunkalKu | 16.02,04 | |||||
Viljo Kalliola 50, Markku Helin 53, Tarmo Tupala 50, Jari Paalanen 55 | ||||||||
7 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 16.03,37 | |||||
Timo Mikkola 46, Timo Lehto 56, Oiva Jussi 48, Eero Kinaret 56 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 16.03,81 | |||||
Seppo Helenius 53, Kari Näppä 57, Martti Kylén 53, Taisto Tiri 54 | ||||||||
9 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 16.08,7h | |||||
Pekka Kuusela 56, Jari Nurmisto 58, Veikko Leppämäki , Esko Lipsonen 50 | ||||||||
10 | Ullavan Kilpa KokkolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola | UllKi | 16.13,9h | |||||
Heikki Teerikangas 55, Jukka Klemola 59, Risto Ala-Korpi 50, Eero Kortetmaa 53 | ||||||||
11 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 16.14,0h | |||||
Teuvo Slant 50, Jukka Kuusisto 58, Viljo Ikonen 53, Ismo Toukonen 54 | ||||||||
Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | DNF | ||||||
Arto Isomäki 55, Jussi Salonpää 49, Aki Laurila 50, Martti Kivisaari 51 | ||||||||
M20 4x100 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 42,39 | |||||
Markus Varesvuo 60, Jouni Paakkanen 60, Jyrki Riikinsaari 59, Esa Sippola 59 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 42,79 | |||||
Hannu Pärssinen 60, Risto Ahonen 59, Juha Kääriäinen 59, Keijo Ronkainen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 43,25 | |||||
Jari Surakka 60, Juha Paananen 59, Jari Pöntinen 60, Hannu Puhakka 59 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 43,96 | |||||
Raimo Tikka 60, Hannu Luttinen 59, Antti Mikkola 60, Juha Karhinen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,09 | |||||
Hannu Tuononen 59, Markku Hyvärinen 62, Mauri Ronkainen 59, Timo Haapalehto 60 | ||||||||
6 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,27 | |||||
Jukka Pennanen 59, Jouni Törrönen 63, Kari Osmoviita 60, Ilkka Mäkinen 59 | ||||||||
IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | DNF | ||||||
Conny Wiik 59, Jan-Erik Ahlfors 59, Tomas Lund 62, Bengt Aspfors 62 | ||||||||
Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | DQ | ||||||
Antero Pokki 59, Kimmo Lindeman 60, Jyrki Jämsén 59, Olli Pousi 59 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 43,15 | |||||
Markus Varesvuo 60, Jouni Paakkanen 60, Jyrki Riikinsaari 59, Esa Sippola 59 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 43,80 | |||||
Jari Surakka 60, Juha Paananen 59, Jari Pöntinen 60, Hannu Puhakka 59 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 44,39 | |||||
Risto Gillberg 59, Panu Pietikäinen 59, Pasi Poikonen 60, Krister Ehrlund 59 | ||||||||
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 44,41 | |||||
Kari Ojala 59, Tapio Ylinen 61, Jyrki Portin 59, Pekka Jaatinen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 44,83 | |||||
Markku Auvinen 60, Juha Mäkinen 61, Jorma Kauneela 60, Markku Rokala 60 | ||||||||
Karstulan KivaKarstulan Kiva | KarstKi | DQ | ||||||
Teuvo Saarentola 60, Kari Halttunen 60, Olli Pälvimäki 60, Osmo Kemppainen 60 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 43,45 | |||||
Hannu Pärssinen 60, Risto Ahonen 59, Juha Kääriäinen 59, Keijo Ronkainen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,41 | |||||
Jukka Pennanen 59, Jouni Törrönen 63, Kari Osmoviita 60, Ilkka Mäkinen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 44,64 | |||||
Kari Niemi-Nikkola 61, Juhani Huhtinen 60, Heikki Aronoja 59, Jukka Maunula 61 | ||||||||
4 | Pyhäjärven PohtiPyhäjärven Pohti | PyhäjPo | 44,70 | |||||
Ahti Tervonen 62, Jukka Lehtosaari 60, Juhani Saastamoinen 59, Antti Kilponen 60 | ||||||||
Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | DQ | ||||||
Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61, Osmo Jahkola 60, Kim Kunnas 59 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 44,09 | |||||
Hannu Tuononen 59, Markku Hyvärinen 62, Mauri Ronkainen 59, Timo Haapalehto 60 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,13 | |||||
Raimo Tikka 60, Hannu Luttinen 59, Antti Mikkola 60, Juha Karhinen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 44,14 | |||||
Antero Pokki 59, Kimmo Lindeman 60, Jyrki Jämsén 59, Olli Pousi 59 | ||||||||
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 44,15 | |||||
Conny Wiik 59, Jan-Erik Ahlfors 59, Tomas Lund 62, Bengt Aspfors 62 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 44,68 | |||||
Timo Laitinen 61, Ali Koivisto 60, Jouko Heikkilä 60, Jorma Järvenpää 59 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 45,52 | |||||
Jan-Kristian Rydman 59, Jari Porttila 60, Ilari Nummi 61, Tapio Tuominen 59 | ||||||||
M20 4x400 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.21,07 | |||||
Risto Henttu 61, Timo Kuittinen 62, Jyrki Jämsén 59, Kimmo Lindeman 60 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.22,79 | |||||
Juha Kurjensaari 60, Esa Sippola 59, Jyrki Riikinsaari 59, Harri Linnavuori 60 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.24,25 | |||||
Keijo Ronkainen 59, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Panu Pietikäinen 59, Juha Kääriäinen 59 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 3.24,62 | |||||
Kim Kunnas 59, Osmo Jahkola 60, Pekka Hamberg 60, Jari Rinne 61 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.27,04 | |||||
Jyrki Lehtinen 62, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60, Jouni Paakkanen 60, Kimmo Aalto 59 | ||||||||
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.27,9 | |||||
Juhani Lindholm 63, Jyrki Laine 63, Pertti Järvenpää 61, Jouni Myllymäki 62 | ||||||||
7 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.29,88 | |||||
Pentti Haavisto 60, Jukka Maunula 61, Kari Niemi-Nikkola 61, Heikki Aronoja 59 | ||||||||
8 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.32,4h | |||||
Kari Osmoviita 60, Jari Surakka 60, Ilkka Mäkinen 59, Jari Pöntinen 60 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 3.28,96 | |||||
Risto Henttu 61, Timo Kuittinen 62, Jyrki Jämsén 59, Kimmo Lindeman 60 | ||||||||
2 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 3.31,28 | |||||
Ilkka Mäkinen 59, Kari Osmoviita 60, Jari Pöntinen 60, Jari Surakka 60 | ||||||||
3 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 3.31,97 | |||||
Eero Sten 61, Pekka Sandholm 61, Markku Peuramäki 62, Tapio Kallio 60 | ||||||||
4 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 3.33,26 | |||||
Kimmo Järvinen 63, Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Jarmo Ruusunen 62, Mika Rantanen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 3.35,25 | |||||
Timo Laitinen 61, Juha Pyy 63, Ali Koivisto 60, Jouko Heikkilä 60 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 3.36,86 | |||||
Keijo Järvi 61, Jouko Laitinen 60, Timo Holm 60, Reima Rossi 60 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lahden UrheilijatLahden Urheilijat | LahdU | 3.28,58 | |||||
Jari Rinne 61, Osmo Jahkola 60, Kim Kunnas 59, Pekka Hamberg 60 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.29,16 | |||||
Esa Sippola 59, Harri Linnavuori 60, Jyrki Riikinsaari 59, Juha Kurjensaari 60 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 3.29,59 | |||||
Pekka Jaatinen 62, Matti Huhtamäki 59, Jyrki Portin 59, Kari Ojala 59 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.33,82 | |||||
Risto Miikkulainen 61, Asser Pettinen 59, Krister Ehrlund 59 | ||||||||
5 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | 3.43,57 | |||||
Jarmo Koivunotko 62, Ilari Nummi 61, Tapio Tuominen 59, Jan-Kristian Rydman 59 | ||||||||
Lahden KalevaLahden Kaleva | LahdKa | DQ | ||||||
Tuomo Salminen 62, Jouni Kaikkonen 61, Ari Kettunen 61, Riki Salomaa 59 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.28,04 | |||||
Jyrki Lehtinen 62, Jouni Paakkanen 60, Kimmo Aalto 59, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.28,10 | |||||
Juha Kääriäinen 59, Keijo Ronkainen 59, Hannu Pärssinen 60, Panu Pietikäinen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 3.28,20 | |||||
Juhani Lindholm 63, Jyrki Laine 63, Pertti Järvenpää 61, Jouni Myllymäki 62 | ||||||||
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 3.28,94 | |||||
Heikki Aronoja 59, Pentti Haavisto 60, Kari Niemi-Nikkola 61, Jukka Maunula 61 | ||||||||
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 3.30,23 | |||||
Juha Mäkinen 61, Markku Auvinen 60, Markku Rokala 60, Jorma Kauneela 60 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.30,42 | |||||
Mika Painilainen 61, Harri Rekola 62, Rauno Laine 59, Martti Salonen 62 | ||||||||
M20 4x1500 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.12,82 | |||||
Risto Salovaara 60, Tapio Lehti 61, Reijo Mikkonen 61, Jari Hemmilä 59 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 16.13,87 | |||||
Stefan Mattsson 60, Peter Rajamäki 59, Lars-Erik Åkerblom 60, Kaj Backas 59 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.25,85 | |||||
Kimmo Aalto 59, Arto Luostarinen 59, Mikael Fogelholm 59, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60 | ||||||||
4 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 16.26,47 | |||||
Olli Juusti 60, Jari Nieminen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60, Lars Sörensen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 16.28,37 | |||||
Arto Valkama 59, Juha Lintala , Tapio Kangas 59, Jukka Valkama 63 | ||||||||
6 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 16.40,48 | |||||
Tatu Väänänen 61, Seppo Mäkinen 62, Juha Kuosa 62, Jari Järvinen 60 | ||||||||
7 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 16.44,47 | |||||
Jouni Kalpio 59, Kimmo Ikonen 59, Erkki Räsänen 54, Keijo Mononen 60 | ||||||||
8 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 16.52,5h | |||||
Ilkka Korkeamäki 60, Petri Huuhtanen 61, Kari Hänninen 62, Matti Fagerlund 59 | ||||||||
9 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 16.54,7h | |||||
Kari Rissanen 61, Jari Myllylä 60, Kauno Alastalo 60, Juha Kokko 60 | ||||||||
10 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 16.58,3h | |||||
Timo Alava 60, Juhani Höttönen 60, Veli-Pekka Wallenius 60, Ari Koppelomäki 60 | ||||||||
11 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 17.02,3h | |||||
Jukka Lautala 59, Kari Tiainen 62, Harri Mutanen 59, Juha Vanhanen 59 | ||||||||
12 | Taivalkosken KuohuTaivalkosken Kuohu | TaivKuo | 17.10,5h | |||||
Asko Vääräniemi 63, Unto Polojärvi 60, Arto Ahokumpu 59, Timo Kosamo 59 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 16.22,8h | |||||
Risto Salovaara 60, Tapio Lehti 61, Reijo Mikkonen 61, Jari Hemmilä 59 | ||||||||
2 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 16.23,1h | |||||
Stefan Mattsson 60, Lars-Erik Åkerblom 60, Peter Rajamäki 59, Kaj Backas 59 | ||||||||
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 16.24,3h | |||||
Olli Juusti 60, Jari Nieminen 59, Ilpo Kuusela 60, Lars Sörensen 59 | ||||||||
4 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | 16.33,2h | |||||
Jukka Valkama 63, Juha Lintala , Tapio Kangas 59, Arto Valkama 59 | ||||||||
5 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | 16.48,0h | |||||
Ilkka Korkeamäki 60, Petri Huuhtanen 61, Kari Hänninen 62, Matti Fagerlund 59 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 17.01,6h | |||||
Timo Alava 60, Juhani Höttönen 60, Veli-Pekka Wallenius 60, Ari Koppelomäki 60 | ||||||||
7 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 17.04,9h | |||||
Jukka Lautala 59, Kari Tiainen 62, Harri Mutanen 59, Juha Vanhanen 59 | ||||||||
8 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 17.07,9h | |||||
Matti Helkamo 60, Erkki Oksanen 60, Jorma Sipilä 60, Markus Renvall 61 | ||||||||
9 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 17.53,3h | |||||
Jukka Perttu 60, Kari Hannonen 61, Jari Öljymäki 62, Sami Saarela 61 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 16.54,2h | |||||
Mikael Fogelholm 59, Arto Luostarinen 59, Ilkka Äyräväinen 60, Kimmo Aalto 59 | ||||||||
2 | Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat ImatraVuoksenniskan Urheilijat Imatra | VuoksU | 16.54,3h | |||||
Jouni Kalpio 59, Kimmo Ikonen 59, Erkki Räsänen 54, Keijo Mononen 60 | ||||||||
3 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | 16.54,4h | |||||
Tatu Väänänen 61, Seppo Mäkinen 62, Juha Kuosa 62, Jari Järvinen 60 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 16.55,8h | |||||
Kari Rissanen 61, Jari Myllylä 60, Kauno Alastalo 60, Juha Kokko 60 | ||||||||
5 | Taivalkosken KuohuTaivalkosken Kuohu | TaivKuo | 17.06,1h | |||||
Asko Vääräniemi 63, Unto Polojärvi 60, Arto Ahokumpu 59, Timo Kosamo 59 | ||||||||
6 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 17.10,5h | |||||
Stefan Haglund 59, Stig Böckerman 60, Kenneth Helenius 62, Kim Berghäll 60 | ||||||||
7 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | 17.23,6h | |||||
Antti Harri 59, Heikki Lempiäinen 61, Urpo Pirilä 61, Joni Ahokoski 60 | ||||||||
8 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 17.27,3h | |||||
Heikki Jansson 60, Heikki Ohtonen 59, Erkki Tuhkanen 59, Jouni Oikarinen 61 | ||||||||
9 | LSD-OuluLSD-Oulu | LSD-Oulu | 17.29,5h | |||||
Jukka Vuorma 59, Mauri Kallinen 59, Juhani Tervola 59, Alpo Hekkanen 59 | ||||||||
M18 4x100 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 43,09 | |||||
Mika Painilainen 61, Mikko Holvitie 61, Martti Salonen 62, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 43,19 | |||||
Pertti Järvenpää 61, Jouni Myllymäki 62, Markku Sievi 61, Mika Järvilahti 61 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 43,60 | |||||
Risto Henttu 61, Timo Kuittinen 62, Jukka Horppu 61, Jyrki Hyttinen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,22 | |||||
Kai Kovalainen 62, Vesa Mäkinen 61, Petteri Jouste 61, Ari Alalahti 61 | ||||||||
5 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 44,37 | |||||
Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Kimmo Saaristo 62, Kimmo Järvinen 63, Mika Rantanen 62 | ||||||||
6 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 44,49 | |||||
Jan-Erik Boström 61, Matti Räihä 61, Jukka Kuntonen 61, Timo Järvinen 62 | ||||||||
7 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 44,65 | |||||
Vesa Valtanen 62, Markku Peuramäki 62, Pekka Sandholm 61, Eero Sten 61 | ||||||||
8 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 45,06 | |||||
Petri Kyyrä 62, Markku Rinta-Jaskari 62, Timo Korhonen 62, Harri Pesonen 62 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 43,29 | |||||
Risto Henttu 61, Timo Kuittinen 62, Jukka Horppu 61, Jyrki Hyttinen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 44,04 | |||||
Mika Painilainen 61, Mikko Holvitie 61, Martti Salonen 62, Harri Rekola 62 | ||||||||
3 | Porin TarmoPorin Tarmo | PorinTa | 44,38 | |||||
Jyri Leppäkoski 62, Kimmo Saaristo 62, Kimmo Järvinen 63, Mika Rantanen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Lahden KalevaLahden Kaleva | LahdKa | 45,19 | |||||
Tuomo Salminen 62, Ari Kettunen 61, Samuli Tiensuu 61, Harri Kyyrö 61 | ||||||||
5 | Lappajärven VeikotLappajärven Veikot | LappVei | 45,41 | |||||
Vesa Kangas , Hannu Orava 62, Timo Eskeli 61, Seppo Väkeväinen 62 | ||||||||
6 | Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr. | JoutsKu | 46,09 | |||||
Jarmo Tujula 61, Harri Hyrkkänen 61, Juha Himmanen 61, Juha Räikkönen 61 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 44,34 | |||||
Jan-Erik Boström 61, Matti Räihä 61, Jukka Kuntonen 61, Timo Järvinen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 44,46 | |||||
Kai Kovalainen 62, Vesa Mäkinen 61, Petteri Jouste 61, Ari Alalahti 61 | ||||||||
3 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | 45,04 | |||||
Jouko Katajisto 61, Timo Kiviniemi 61, Ari Lahti 63, Reijo Lähde 62 | ||||||||
4 | Kemijärven UrheilijatKemijärven Urheilijat | KemijU | 45,91 | |||||
Jari Posio 63, Juha Tauriainen 62, Kimmo Talvensaari 63, Erkki Majanen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 45,97 | |||||
Ari Lahti 61, Sami Kajander 61, Teemu Pullinen 62, Harri Halme 62 | ||||||||
Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | DQ | ||||||
Pertti Järvenpää 61, Jouni Myllymäki 62, Markku Sievi 61, Mika Järvilahti 61 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 44,79 | |||||
Vesa Valtanen 62, Markku Peuramäki 62, Pekka Sandholm 61, Eero Sten 61 | ||||||||
2 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 44,93 | |||||
Petri Kyyrä 62, Markku Rinta-Jaskari 62, Timo Korhonen 62, Harri Pesonen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,75 | |||||
Risto Miikkulainen 61, Markku Peltola 60, Juha Vesterinen 61, Harri Honkanen 61 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 45,91 | |||||
Juha Laihanen 63, Ilkka Aura 62, Timo Suikka 62, Kari Tulkki 62 | ||||||||
Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotKärkölän Kisa-Veikot | KärkKV | DNF | ||||||
Pekka Pimiä 63, Hannu Kokko 61, Jukka Käkönen 64, Esa Vuori 62 | ||||||||
Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | DQ | ||||||
Antti Lehto 61, Petteri Sallinen 62, Jari Malmström 62, Jyrki Lehtinen 62 | ||||||||
M18 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 7.57,23 | |||||
Esa Kortetmaa 61, Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.05,11 | |||||
Jari Sainio 61, Yrjö Koskinen 61, Kalle Virtapohja 62, Petri Bergman 61 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.06,44 | |||||
Pasi Mäenpää 62, Jari Rinne 62, Jarmo Lehtonen 61, Janne Hämäläinen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 8.08,03 | |||||
Vesa Varjonen 61, Lars Gästgivars 61, Jarkko Nurmi 61, Antti Pihlakoski 61 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.10,40 | |||||
Tuomo Karttunen 62, Matti Koskinen 62, Vesa Harmaakorpi 61, Ari Helminen 61 | ||||||||
6 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 8.12,01 | |||||
Harri Engstrand 63, Jyrki Viertola 61, Jan-Erik Boström 61, Jari Hinkkanen 62 | ||||||||
7 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 8.15,39 | |||||
Göran Malmberg 62, Mikael Söderlund 63, Jarmo Malmberg 62, Patrik Dahlén 62 | ||||||||
8 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.22,2h | |||||
Juha-Pekka Ketola 62, Jouni Ristolainen 62, Pekka Vilpo 62, Timo Ollikkala 61 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 8.04,01 | |||||
Timo Keski-Ojala 61, Tuomo Keski-Ojala 61, Esa Kortetmaa 61, Pekka Välimäki 61 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.05,06 | |||||
Juha-Pekka Ketola 62, Jouni Ristolainen 62, Pekka Vilpo 62, Timo Ollikkala 61 | ||||||||
3 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 8.05,32 | |||||
Vesa Varjonen 61, Lars Gästgivars 61, Jarkko Nurmi 61, Antti Pihlakoski 61 | ||||||||
4 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 8.08,40 | |||||
Göran Malmberg 62, Mikael Söderlund 63, Jarmo Malmberg 62, Patrik Dahlén 62 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 8.14,25 | |||||
Visa Jämsä 61, Mikko Törmi 62, Antti Vasala 63, Risto Huusko 61 | ||||||||
6 | Elimäen Vauhti KouvolaElimäen Vauhti Kouvola | ElimVau | 8.14,98 | |||||
Juha Tarnanen 62, Risto Nurmi 61, Arto Aaltonen 62, Ari Pakkanen 61 | ||||||||
7 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 8.22,97 | |||||
Terho Palm 62, Olli Nummelin 63, Rauno Ylönen 62, Juha Kirvesniemi 61 | ||||||||
8 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 8.39,3h | |||||
Esa Haapasalo 61, Arto Ahola 61, Hannu Parviainen 61, Ari Peuhu 62 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.07,08 | |||||
Jari Sainio 61, Petri Bergman 61, Yrjö Koskinen 61, Kalle Virtapohja 62 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 8.07,31 | |||||
Jari Rinne 62, Jarmo Lehtonen 61, Janne Hämäläinen 62, Pasi Mäenpää 62 | ||||||||
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 8.07,98 | |||||
Tuomo Karttunen 62, Matti Koskinen 62, Ari Helminen 61, Vesa Harmaakorpi 61 | ||||||||
4 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 8.08,48 | |||||
Harri Engstrand 63, Jyrki Viertola 61, Jan-Erik Boström 61, Jari Hinkkanen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | OulNMKY | 8.13,87 | |||||
Matti Still 61, Jukka Koskiaho 64, Pekka Rantakylä 61, Markku Rantakylä 61 | ||||||||
6 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 8.15,11 | |||||
Risto Miikkulainen 61, Harri Honkanen 61, Mikael Forsman 64, Ari Ahokas 62 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.28,35 | |||||
Mikko Palsio 61, Tapio Lähde 62, Juha Koskela 62, Juha-Matti Aaltonen 62 | ||||||||
Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | DNF | ||||||
Harri Koski 62, Jari Junell 61, Kari Haimakainen 61, Markku Isoniemi 61 | ||||||||
M16 4x100 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 44,50 | |||||
Ari Tamminen 65, Juha Pyy 63, Heikki Saarinen 63, Pasi Rustanius 63 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 44,86 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Johan Lilius 64, Kalle Mannerkorpi 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,12 | |||||
Tero Saviniemi 63, Juhani Lindholm 63, Jyrki Laine 63, Harri Paahtio 63 | ||||||||
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 45,63 | |||||
Timo Utriainen 64, Juha Valta 63, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Eero Palola 63 | ||||||||
5 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 45,86 | |||||
Jari Jokiluhta 65, Sakari Syväoja 63, Petri Sarsama 63, Tuomas Kautto 64 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 45,89 | |||||
Markus Gotthardt 63, Niklas Henrichson 63, Paul Raitala 62, Erik Qvist 63 | ||||||||
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 46,25 | |||||
Hannu Helisalo 63, Jari Harmaala 63, Ilkka Räsänen 64, Kari Nenonen 63 | ||||||||
8 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 46,43 | |||||
Esa Franzén 63, Pasi Tenho 63, Petri Laaksonen 63, Ari Heinonen 64 | ||||||||
Välierät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,14 | |||||
Tero Saviniemi 63, Juhani Lindholm 63, Jyrki Laine 63, Harri Paahtio 63 | ||||||||
2 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 45,35 | |||||
Ari Tamminen 65, Juha Pyy 63, Heikki Saarinen 63, Pasi Rustanius 63 | ||||||||
3 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 46,28 | |||||
Esa Franzén 63, Pasi Tenho 63, Petri Laaksonen 63, Ari Heinonen 64 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 46,41 | |||||
Hannu Helisalo 63, Jari Harmaala 63, Ilkka Räsänen 64, Kari Nenonen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 46,72 | |||||
Jukka Jaakkola 63, Marko Kurki 64, Pete Kinnunen 63, Pekka Johansson 63 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,00 | |||||
Sampo Lassila 64, Aki Lehtonen 63, Mika Mäki 63, Jari Hemling 63 | ||||||||
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,03 | |||||
Mikael Jaarte 63, Jukka Grönlund 64, Kari Kaasalainen 63, Jouni Haaga 63 | ||||||||
Jurvan Urheilijat KurikkaJurvan Urheilijat Kurikka | JurvU | DNF | ||||||
Jyrki Uusi-Viitala 64, Mikko Hannula 63, Ilkka Seppä 63, Markku Leppiniemi 63 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,57 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Johan Lilius 64, Kalle Mannerkorpi 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 45,93 | |||||
Markus Gotthardt 63, Niklas Henrichson 63, Paul Raitala 62, Erik Qvist 63 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,10 | |||||
Timo Utriainen 64, Juha Valta 63, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Eero Palola 63 | ||||||||
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 46,32 | |||||
Jari Jokiluhta 65, Sakari Syväoja 63, Petri Sarsama 63, Tuomas Kautto 64 | ||||||||
5 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 46,69 | |||||
Jukka Vesikivi , Pekka Tyni 64, Reima Heinonen 63, Risto Kuronen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Vesannon UrheilijatVesannon Urheilijat | VesU | 46,81 | |||||
Eero Kovanen 63, Jyri Karhunen 64, Jari Huuskonen 63, Kimmo Mäkeläinen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 46,91 | |||||
Petteri Ilmén 65, Ari Valkki 63, Ari-Pekka Rahkola 63, Mika Viitanen 63 | ||||||||
8 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 47,24 | |||||
Ari Heikkinen 64, Timo Venäläinen 64, Juha Kainulainen 63, Petri Nieminen 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen KisatoveritTampereen Kisatoverit | TampKT | 46,62 | |||||
Ari Tamminen 65, Juha Pyy 63, Heikki Saarinen 63, Pasi Rustanius 63 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 47,25 | |||||
Jari Jokiluhta 65, Sakari Syväoja 63, Petri Sarsama 63, Tuomas Kautto 64 | ||||||||
3 | Suomussalmen RastiSuomussalmen Rasti | SuomRa | 47,87 | |||||
Pasi Manninen 63, Vesa Keskimaa 63, Jorma Juntunen 62, Risto Juntunen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 48,20 | |||||
Jyrki Lumioja 64, Timo Korhonen 63, Jouni Jaakkola 63, Tero Koivu 63 | ||||||||
Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | DQ | ||||||
Marko Tirroniemi 63, Jyrki Eulenberger 64, Kai Österberg 63, Jarmo Kakko 63 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 45,47 | |||||
Riku Murtoaro 64, Johan Lilius 64, Kalle Mannerkorpi 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
2 | Mynämäen IskuMynämäen Isku | MynämI | 46,65 | |||||
Esa Franzén 63, Pasi Tenho 63, Petri Laaksonen 63, Ari Heinonen 64 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 47,01 | |||||
Jukka Vesikivi , Pekka Tyni 64, Reima Heinonen 63, Risto Kuronen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | 47,84 | |||||
Markku Henriksson 63, Juha Portaankorva 64, Jyrki Manninen 63, Kai Hellman 63 | ||||||||
5 | Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | 47,99 | |||||
Hannu Saukkosaari 65, Jouni Kauppinen 63, Hannu Kamunen 65, Ari Huhta 62 | ||||||||
6 | Maarian Mahti TurkuMaarian Mahti Turku | MaarMa | 48,37 | |||||
Jari Välilä 63, Erkki Reijonen 63, Antti Saarinen 63, Timo Välilä 63 | ||||||||
7 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 48,68 | |||||
Kari Viirret 64, Jussi Kovanen 63, Kai Viirret 63, Esa Sivusalo 63 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 45,60 | |||||
Tero Saviniemi 63, Juhani Lindholm 63, Jyrki Laine 63, Harri Paahtio 63 | ||||||||
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 46,34 | |||||
Timo Utriainen 64, Juha Valta 63, Jukka Vähäkangas 65, Eero Palola 63 | ||||||||
3 | Vesannon UrheilijatVesannon Urheilijat | VesU | 46,70 | |||||
Eero Kovanen 63, Jyri Karhunen 64, Jari Huuskonen 63, Kimmo Mäkeläinen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Jurvan Urheilijat KurikkaJurvan Urheilijat Kurikka | JurvU | 46,92 | |||||
Jyrki Uusi-Viitala 64, Mikko Hannula 63, Ilkka Seppä 63, Markku Leppiniemi 63 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | 47,07 | |||||
Petteri Ilmén 65, Ari Valkki 63, Pentti Hietala 43, Mika Viitanen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 47,68 | |||||
Ari Heikkinen 64, Timo Venäläinen 64, Juha Kainulainen 63, Petri Nieminen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Keski-Uusimaan Urheilijat TuusulaKeski-Uusimaan Urheilijat Tuusula | KeskiUU | 48,67 | |||||
Risto Niutanen 64, Jarmo Halonen 63, Juha Viita 64, Jukka Viita 65 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 46,06 | |||||
Markus Gotthardt 63, Niklas Henrichson 63, Paul Raitala 62, Erik Qvist 63 | ||||||||
2 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 46,69 | |||||
Hannu Helisalo 63, Jari Harmaala 63, Ilkka Räsänen 64, Kari Nenonen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 46,84 | |||||
Jukka Jaakkola 63, Marko Kurki 64, Pete Kinnunen 63, Pekka Johansson 63 | ||||||||
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,18 | |||||
Mikael Jaarte 63, Jukka Grönlund 64, Kari Kaasalainen 63, Jouni Haaga 63 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 47,21 | |||||
Sampo Lassila 64, Aki Lehtonen 63, Mika Mäki 63, Jari Hemling 63 | ||||||||
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 47,85 | |||||
Kenneth Öhberg 63, Tom Eriksson 64, Peter Björkström 63, Kaj Nyman 63 | ||||||||
7 | Kajaanin UrheilijatKajaanin Urheilijat | KajU | 48,50 | |||||
Pertti Suorsa 63, Timo Moilanen 63, Jari-Vesa Moilanen 63, Erkki Pahkala 64 | ||||||||
M16 4x800 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.19,61 | |||||
Henry Aalto 64, Tuomas Nousiainen 63, Kai Pirttijärvi 63, Jari Mattila 63 | ||||||||
2 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 8.22,60 | |||||
Seppo Laakkonen 63, Markku Manninen 63, Jukka Pietilä 65, Jarmo Laakkonen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.23,93 | |||||
Esa Pietilä 63, Tapio Haimilahti 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63, Jouni Haaga 63 | ||||||||
4 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 8.28,88 | |||||
Christian Jansson 63, Mikael Mörn 65, Billy Jansson 63, Mikael Nordblom 63 | ||||||||
5 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 8.32,60 | |||||
Marko Tirroniemi 63, Jarmo Kakko 63, Ismo Himanka 64, Juha Vesa 64 | ||||||||
6 | Raision RyhtiRaision Ryhti | RaisRy | 8.36,56 | |||||
Ismo Oinonen 63, Juha Hakala 64, Vesa Penttilä 65, Timo Puntala 64 | ||||||||
7 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 8.39,78 | |||||
Markku Pöllänen 64, Pekka Tyni 64, Hannu Heikkinen 64, Jukka Virtanen 63 | ||||||||
8 | Tyrnävän TempausTyrnävän Tempaus | TyrnTe | 8.49,8h | |||||
Hannu Laurila 64, Petri Pehkonen 64, Hannu Väärä 63, Matti Laurila 63 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.24,66 | |||||
Henry Aalto 64, Tuomas Nousiainen 63, Kai Pirttijärvi 63, Jari Mattila 63 | ||||||||
2 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 8.26,34 | |||||
Marko Tirroniemi 63, Martti Salonen 62, Jarmo Kakko 63, Visa Vanamo 56, Ismo Himanka 64, Johannes Lahti 52, Juha Vesa 64, Heikki Hämäläinen 53 | ||||||||
2 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 8.26,34 | |||||
Marko Tirroniemi 63, Jarmo Kakko 63, Ismo Himanka 64, Juha Vesa 64 | ||||||||
3 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 8.35,70 | |||||
Markku Pöllänen 64, Pekka Tyni 64, Hannu Heikkinen 64, Jukka Virtanen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 8.43,04 | |||||
Jouni Väätäinen 64, Pekka Paldanius 63, Jari Taunila 63, Kimmo Laukkanen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Laitilan JyskeLaitilan Jyske | LaitJy | 8.53,75 | |||||
Teijo Laaksonen 63, Reima Yli-Saari 64, Hannu Pylkkänen 64, Jari Terho 65 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 8.55,94 | |||||
Pekka Peltola 63, Olli Kainulainen 63, Pertti Laakso 63, Ari Hosio 64 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 8.25,45 | |||||
Tapio Haimilahti 63, Esa Pietilä 63, Jouni Haaga 63, Reijo Kukkonen 63 | ||||||||
2 | Pudasjärven UrheilijatPudasjärven Urheilijat | PudasjU | 8.25,64 | |||||
Seppo Laakkonen 63, Markku Manninen 63, Jukka Pietilä 65, Jarmo Laakkonen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | 8.41,40 | |||||
Antti Kytöluhta 65, Jukka Ojala 63, Esa Heikinkangas 64, Jarmo Ylipelkonen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Puolangan RyhtiPuolangan Ryhti | PuolRy | 8.43,74 | |||||
Arto Keränen 63, Veikko Heikkinen , Timo Väisänen 63, Pentti Hamunen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Sippolan Kunto KouvolaSippolan Kunto Kouvola | SippKu | 8.47,13 | |||||
Jukka Salminen 63, Matti Peltonen 63, Ari Kitunen 63, Pasi Ahola 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | 8.51,09 | |||||
Risto Huotari 63, Mika Männistö 65, Jouko Juppi 63, Jouni Karjalainen 65 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 8.54,11 | |||||
Mika Mäki 63, Jari Lepistö 64, Raimo Lepistö 47, Lars-Peter Lindfors 64 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Åland MaarianhaminaIF Åland Maarianhamina | IFÅland | 8.28,48 | |||||
Christian Jansson 63, Mikael Mörn 65, Mikael Nordblom 63, Billy Jansson 63 | ||||||||
2 | Raision RyhtiRaision Ryhti | RaisRy | 8.29,34 | |||||
Ismo Oinonen 63, Juha Hakala 64, Vesa Penttilä 65, Timo Puntala 64 | ||||||||
3 | Tyrnävän TempausTyrnävän Tempaus | TyrnTe | 8.37,43 | |||||
Hannu Laurila 64, Petri Pehkonen 64, Hannu Väärä 63, Matti Laurila 63 | ||||||||
4 | Nurmon Jymy SeinäjokiNurmon Jymy Seinäjoki | NurmJy | 8.38,07 | |||||
Pekka Kujala 64, Hannu Koivupuisto 65, Ari Perälä 63, Ari Lassila 63 | ||||||||
5 | Köyliön LallitKöyliön Lallit | KöylLa | 8.40,73 | |||||
Petri Setälä 64, Olli-Pekka Salopää 63, Timo Hyvönen 64, Harri Eloranta 63 | ||||||||
6 | Vetelin UrheilijatVetelin Urheilijat | VetU | 8.42,76 | |||||
Timo Torppa 64, Toni Uusimäki 63, Osmo Heikkala 64, Tuomo Torppa 64 | ||||||||
7 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 8.52,96 | |||||
Tom Eriksson 64, Jari Jakobsson 63, Peter Fellman 63, Kaj Nyman 63 | ||||||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 4x100 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 47,50 | |||||
Susanna Lindström 63, Pirjo Häggman 51, Helinä Laihorinne 56, Pirjo Pursiainen 57 | ||||||||
2 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 47,97 | |||||
Anne Rikkinen 63, Terttu Jalava 60, Tiina Suikka 59, Eija Ristola 56 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 48,75 | |||||
Sari Järvi 59, Leena Varvi 57, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Hannele Parkkonen 56 | ||||||||
4 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 49,84 | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Lena Mattsson 59, Helen Fasth 61, Carola Andersson 59 | ||||||||
5 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 50,25 | |||||
Tarja Kojola 64, Asta Ainasoja 58, Kaisa Alasaari 60, Sinikka Kivilahti 63 | ||||||||
6 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 50,51 | |||||
Tarja Tapio 61, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Sirpa Keskipoikela 65, Soile Joona 59 | ||||||||
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,15 | |||||
Tiina Kauppila 58, Kirsi Laakso 59, Marja-Riitta Anttila 62, Kaarina Lätti 61 | ||||||||
8 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 53,20 | |||||
Merja Perkiö 59, Heli Saarinen 57, Heli Joukas 60, Tiina Tuononen 61 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 49,08 | |||||
Susanna Lindström 63, Pirjo Häggman 51, Helinä Laihorinne 56, Pirjo Pursiainen 57 | ||||||||
2 | Hangö IdrottsklubbHangö Idrottsklubb | HangöIK | 49,77 | |||||
Inger Roos 47, Lena Mattsson 59, Helen Fasth 61, Carola Andersson 59 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 50,77 | |||||
Tiina Kauppila 58, Kirsi Laakso 59, Marja-Riitta Anttila 62, Kaarina Lätti 61 | ||||||||
Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | DNF | ||||||
Ritva Huovinen 43, Päivi Lehtinen 60, Maarit Seppälä 65, Erika Lahti 62 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 48,60 | |||||
Anne Rikkinen 63, Terttu Jalava 60, Tiina Suikka 59, Eija Ristola 56 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 49,63 | |||||
Sari Järvi 59, Leena Varvi 57, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Hannele Parkkonen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Nivalan UrheilijatNivalan Urheilijat | NivU | 50,12 | |||||
Tarja Kojola 64, Asta Ainasoja 58, Kaisa Alasaari 60, Sinikka Kivilahti 63 | ||||||||
4 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | 50,92 | |||||
Tarja Tapio 61, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62, Sirpa Keskipoikela 65, Soile Joona 59 | ||||||||
5 | Paimion UrheilijatPaimion Urheilijat | PaimU | 52,25 | |||||
Merja Perkiö 59, Heli Saarinen 57, Heli Joukas 60, Tiina Tuononen 61 | ||||||||
N 4x400 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 3.55,03 | |||||
Anne Aromaa 59, Helinä Laihorinne 56, Marja Muukkonen 61, Pirjo Häggman 51 | ||||||||
2 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 3.56,24 | |||||
Virva Vesanen 59, Kaija Turunen 49, Riitta Aura , Leena Kostiainen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 3.56,92 | |||||
Leena Varvi 57, Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Tuula Putkonen 61, Hannele Parkkonen 56 | ||||||||
4 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.01,23 | |||||
Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Pirjo Sivula 61, Raija Mustonen 58, Tarja Pöyhönen 59 | ||||||||
5 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.01,87 | |||||
Tuuli-Marja Turpeinen 64, Teija Virkberg 63, Tarja Lamminparras 63, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
6 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.03,88 | |||||
Pirkko Alho 60, Kaija Kareinen 56, Tellervo Pakarinen 59, Helena Väänänen 57 | ||||||||
7 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 4.10,42 | |||||
Leena Filpus , Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Hilkka Lankinen 57, Terttu Visuri 60 | ||||||||
Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | DNS | ||||||
Salla Lindblom 62, Tuuli Heinonen 56, Kirsi-Marja Frantsi 61, Merja Vuorinen 59 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 4.06,35 | |||||
Anne Ala-Hakuni 60, Pirjo Sivula 61, Raija Mustonen 58, Tarja Pöyhönen 59 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | 4.06,99 | |||||
Anne Aromaa 59, Helinä Laihorinne 56, Marja Muukkonen 61, Pirjo Häggman 51 | ||||||||
3 | Keravan UrheilijatKeravan Urheilijat | KerU | 4.09,95 | |||||
Leena Filpus , Irmeli Lempiäinen 58, Hilkka Lankinen 57, Terttu Visuri 60 | ||||||||
4 | Lauttakylän Pyry HuittinenLauttakylän Pyry Huittinen | LauttPy | 4.14,83 | |||||
Erja Tahvanainen 58, Päivi Lehto 60, Raili Tahvanainen 60, Elina Helanen | ||||||||
Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | DQ | ||||||
Tarja Saarelainen 63, Tarja Tapio 61, Soile Joona 59, Liisa Ahvenjärvi 62 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 4.02,02 | |||||
Tuuli-Marja Turpeinen 64, Teija Virkberg 63, Tarja Lamminparras 63, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
2 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 4.04,49 | |||||
Virva Vesanen 59, Kaija Turunen 49, Riitta Aura , Leena Kostiainen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 4.04,55 | |||||
Marja Jääskeläinen 58, Tuula Putkonen 61, Leena Varvi 57, Hannele Parkkonen 56 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 4.04,79 | |||||
Pirkko Alho 60, Kaija Kareinen 56, Tellervo Pakarinen 59, Helena Väänänen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 4.07,34 | |||||
Salla Lindblom 62, Tuuli Heinonen 56, Kirsi-Marja Frantsi 61, Merja Vuorinen 59 | ||||||||
N 3x800 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 6.37,40 | |||||
Tarja Lamminparras 63, Teija Virkberg 63, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
2 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 6.42,17 | |||||
Kirsi-Marja Frantsi 61, Tuuli Heinonen 56, Merja Vuorinen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 6.45,80 | (ka 8.) | ||||
Tiina Rokkanen 59, Hannele Parkkonen 56, Irja Paukkonen 49 | ||||||||
4 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 6.48,94 | |||||
Nina Svanbäck 63, Marina Degerlund 61, Yvonne Hannus 54 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 6.51,95 | |||||
Riikka Mättö 65, Anu Rauta 63, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 6.56,23 | |||||
Aulikki Kononoff 62, Pirjo Kauhanen 62, Tuula Konttinen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 7.00,7h | |||||
Ritva Martin 58, Anne Isometsä 60, Kaisa Ylimäki 60 | ||||||||
8 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 7.06,4h | |||||
Helena Mäki-Korvela 63, Jaana Ylitalo 65, Maarit Patama 62 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | 6.53,91 | |||||
Tarja Lamminparras 63, Teija Virkberg 63, Aila Virkberg 54 | ||||||||
2 | Leppävaaran Sisu EspooLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo | LeppSi | 6.54,63 | |||||
Kirsi-Marja Frantsi 61, Tuuli Heinonen 56, Merja Vuorinen 59 | ||||||||
3 | Uudenkaupungin UrheilijatUudenkaupungin Urheilijat | UudU | 7.02,11 | |||||
Lea Kylä-Kaila 59, Päivi Sainio 62, Sinikka Tyynelä 54 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 7.02,47 | |||||
Kaija Kareinen 56, Kaija Turpeinen 62, Helena Väänänen 57 | ||||||||
5 | Ylivieskan KuulaYlivieskan Kuula | YlivKu | 7.09,02 | (ka 43.) | ||||
Pirkko-Liisa Kokko 63, Satu Isokoski 65, Sirpa Haapakoski 55 | ||||||||
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 7.09,92 | (ka 44.) | ||||
Sari Argillander 64, Eeva Argillander 63, Hilkka Härkönen 59 | ||||||||
7 | Luopioisten LujaLuopioisten Luja | LuopLu | 7.13,85 | |||||
Kaija Turunen 49, Raija Sikiö 55, Päivi Pulli 55 | ||||||||
8 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 7.27,3h | |||||
Marja Mäki-Mantila , Arja-Leena Isomäki 60, Pia Kiiskinen 62 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 6.52,43 | |||||
Riikka Mättö 65, Anu Rauta 63, Marjo-Riitta Lakka 55 | ||||||||
2 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | 6.52,89 | |||||
Tiina Rokkanen 59, Irja Paukkonen 49, Hannele Parkkonen 56 | ||||||||
3 | Karis IdrottsklubbKaris Idrottsklubb | KarisIK | 6.52,93 | |||||
Nina Svanbäck 63, Marina Degerlund 61, Yvonne Hannus 54 | ||||||||
4 | Alatornion Pirkat TornioAlatornion Pirkat Tornio | AlatPi | 6.53,54 | |||||
Ritva Martin 58, Anne Isometsä 60, Kaisa Ylimäki 60 | ||||||||
5 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | 6.53,58 | |||||
Helena Mäki-Korvela 63, Jaana Ylitalo 65, Maarit Patama 62 | ||||||||
6 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 6.59,76 | |||||
Pirjo Kauhanen 62, Aulikki Kononoff 62, Tuula Konttinen 63 | ||||||||
7 | Lauttakylän Pyry HuittinenLauttakylän Pyry Huittinen | LauttPy | 7.02,29 | (ka 30.) | ||||
Erja Tahvanainen 58, Päivi Lehto 60, Raili Tahvanainen 60 | ||||||||
8 | Karhulan Urheilijat KotkaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka | KarhU | 7.26,97 | |||||
Tarja Tuominen , Teija Tuominen 64, Maarit Eskola 59 | ||||||||
N19 4x100 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 48,82 | |||||
Marjukka Vanamo 61, Tiina Lindgren 62, Sirpa Suominen 60, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 49,50 | |||||
Kati Annala 61, Helena Andersson 62, Maria Westerholm 61, Gun Grann 62 | ||||||||
3 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 49,93 | |||||
Merja Lehtimäki 63, Tuija Nurminen 61, Helena Kekki 62, Merja Hahl 60 | ||||||||
4 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,00 | |||||
Soili Huotari 64, Marja Juntunen 62, Helena Heikkinen 60, Anneli Komulainen 60 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,04 | |||||
Kaija Hyyppä 65, Ritva Esala 60, Jaana Sippola 64, Lena Spoof 61 | ||||||||
6 | IF Fyren KorsnäsIF Fyren Korsnäs | IFFyren | 50,19 | |||||
Susanne Hall 60, Viveca Backlund 63, Ulrika Söderling 62, Christina Sepänaho 61 | ||||||||
7 | Kankaanpään UrheilijatKankaanpään Urheilijat | KankU | 50,76 | |||||
Saila Koistinen 61, Kirsi Saarinen 64, Nina Franttila 64, Virpi Saarinen 62 | ||||||||
8 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 50,97 | |||||
Anne Keskitalo 60, Kirsti Törmälä 62, Tuija Manninen 63, Irene Lusikka 60 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 49,53 | |||||
Marjukka Vanamo 61, Tiina Lindgren 62, Sirpa Suominen 60, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 50,47 | |||||
Kaija Hyyppä 65, Ritva Esala 60, Jaana Sippola 64, Lena Spoof 61 | ||||||||
3 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 51,21 | |||||
Anne Korkiamäki 64, Tiina Vesa 66, Anne Pietilä 65, Ritva Pietilä 62 | ||||||||
4 | Himangan Urheilijat KalajokiHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki | HimU | 53,19 | |||||
Anna-Liisa Tilus 64, Sari Hakala 64, Leila Silakka 62, Suvi Pitkänen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 53,47 | |||||
Taina Kankaanpää 60, Marjo Matikainen 62, Rita Linko 61, Kirsti Sysikaski 60 | ||||||||
6 | Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | KaustPV | 54,57 | |||||
Tuula Varila 62, Teija Harju 60, Minna Harju 62, Rita Läspä 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 50,39 | |||||
Merja Lehtimäki 63, Tuija Nurminen 61, Helena Kekki 62, Merja Hahl 60 | ||||||||
2 | Kankaanpään UrheilijatKankaanpään Urheilijat | KankU | 50,62 | |||||
Saila Koistinen 61, Kirsi Saarinen 64, Nina Franttila 64, Virpi Saarinen 62 | ||||||||
3 | IF Fyren KorsnäsIF Fyren Korsnäs | IFFyren | 50,65 | |||||
Susanne Hall 60, Viveca Backlund 63, Ulrika Söderling 62, Christina Sepänaho 61 | ||||||||
4 | Seinäjoen UrheilijatSeinäjoen Urheilijat | SeinäjU | 51,43 | |||||
Leena Koskela 62, Minna Pitkäkoski 60, Tarja Välikorpi 62, Kirsti Luokkamäki 62 | ||||||||
5 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 51,58 | |||||
Ulla-Maija Korhonen 60, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Annemari Mallat 62, Outi Lantta 63 | ||||||||
6 | Saarijärven PullistusSaarijärven Pullistus | SaarijPu | 51,66 | |||||
Katriina Rouvinen 62, Tarja Kahma 62, Satu Lahti 61, Sirpa Mattila 60 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 50,33 | |||||
Kati Annala 61, Helena Andersson 62, Maria Westerholm 61, Gun Grann 62 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 50,48 | |||||
Soili Huotari 64, Marja Juntunen 62, Helena Heikkinen 60, Anneli Komulainen 60 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 51,13 | |||||
Anne Keskitalo 60, Kirsti Törmälä 62, Tuija Manninen 63, Irene Lusikka 60 | ||||||||
4 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 52,35 | |||||
Mari Rintamäki 62, Tiina Pakkala 62, Tuija Tilus 61, Teija Laakso 65 | ||||||||
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 53,10 | |||||
Pirkko Eisala 61, Kirsi Armanto 63, Anne Huti 61, Marika Virta 64 | ||||||||
Kokkolan VeikotKokkolan Veikot | KokkVei | DQ | ||||||
Hannele Anttila 61, Sisko Hernesniemi 61, Kirsi Kauppinen 62, Kirsti Heikkilä 60 | ||||||||
N19 4x400 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 3.54,92 | SE19 | ||||
Marja Haapakoski 64, Tuija Manninen 63, Kirsti Törmälä 62, Irene Lusikka 60 | ||||||||
2 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 3.58,68 | |||||
Soili Huotari 64, Anneli Komulainen 60, Helena Heikkinen 60, Marja Juntunen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 3.59,35 | |||||
Tiina Lindgren 62, Sirpa Suominen 60, Anne Huti 61, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
4 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 4.03,41 | |||||
Outi Lantta 63, Anu Rauta 63, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Riikka Mättö 65 | ||||||||
5 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 4.04,04 | |||||
Pia Kiiskinen 62, Arja-Leena Isomäki 60, Lena Spoof 61, Ritva Esala 60 | ||||||||
6 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 4.05,04 | |||||
Gun Grann 62, Kati Annala 61, Laila Andersson 66, Helena Andersson 62 | ||||||||
7 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 4.10,47 | |||||
Tiina Parikka 60, Merja Hahl 60, Helena Kekki 62, Tuija Nurminen 61 | ||||||||
8 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 4.12,6h | |||||
Rita Linko 61, Taina Kankaanpää 60, Kirsti Sysikaski 60, Marjo Matikainen 62 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 4.02,32 | |||||
Marja Haapakoski 64, Tuija Manninen 63, Kirsti Törmälä 62, Irene Lusikka 60 | ||||||||
2 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 4.05,30 | |||||
Arja-Leena Isomäki 60, Pia Kiiskinen 62, Lena Spoof 61, Ritva Esala 60 | ||||||||
3 | Helsingfors IFKHelsingfors IFK | HelsIFK | 4.05,53 | |||||
Gun Grann 62, Kati Annala 61, Laila Andersson 66, Helena Andersson 62 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 4.10,30 | |||||
Rita Linko 61, Taina Kankaanpää 60, Kirsti Sysikaski 60, Marjo Matikainen 62 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 4.18,74 | |||||
Pirjo Kauhanen 62, Merja Kauhanen 61, Tuula Konttinen 63, Aulikki Kononoff 62 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.31,24 | |||||
Pirkko Eisala 61, Kirsi Armanto 63, Marja-Riitta Anttila 62, Raija Salmi 63 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Sotkamon JymySotkamon Jymy | SotkJy | 4.05,92 | |||||
Soili Huotari 64, Anneli Komulainen 60, Helena Heikkinen 60, Marja Juntunen 62 | ||||||||
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 4.05,93 | |||||
Tiina Lindgren 62, Sirpa Suominen 60, Anne Huti 61, Riitta Vesanen 62 | ||||||||
3 | Kouvolan UrheilijatKouvolan Urheilijat | KouvU | 4.06,25 | |||||
Outi Lantta 63, Anu Rauta 63, Terhi Tarkiainen 62, Riikka Mättö 65 | ||||||||
4 | Heinolan IskuHeinolan Isku | HeinI | 4.11,08 | |||||
Tiina Parikka 60, Merja Hahl 60, Helena Kekki 62, Tuija Nurminen 61 | ||||||||
5 | Pargas IdrottsföreningPargas Idrottsförening | PargIF | 4.18,07 | |||||
Carina Gustafsson 60, Lena Roos 62, Annica Österman 62, Irja Björkroth 60 | ||||||||
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | 4.19,25 | |||||
Mari Rintamäki 62, Pirjo Toljander 62, Tuija Tilus 61, Tiina Pakkala 62 | ||||||||
N16 4x100 m | ||||||||
14.7. | ||||||||
1 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 49,67 | |||||
Iina Karttunen 63, Anna-Leena Tirronen 63, Mari Leinonen 66, Anne Torvi 63 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 50,01 | |||||
Päivi Lassila 66, Ritva Pättikangas 63, Riitta Maunula 64, Tuulikki Huhtinen 63 | ||||||||
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,19 | |||||
Tarja Pryyl 65, Siv Högnabba 63, Siv Rajander 62, Nina Wikman 63 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 50,51 | |||||
Nina Främling 63, Taina Laitinen 64, Katja Tuominen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 50,64 | |||||
Marja Järvinen 66, Leila Silvola 66, Arja Viljanmaa 65, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,08 | |||||
Johanna Keskinen 66, Heli Wahlroos 66, Saara Lummi 66, Minna Painilainen 64 | ||||||||
7 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 51,56 | |||||
Tiina Majuri 64, Susanna Kuparinen 64, Seija Vaaherkumpu 64, Liisa Tenkula 64 | ||||||||
8 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 51,63 | |||||
Cecilia Karlsson 63, Anne Lindberg 64, Gun-Maj Hägglund 63, Monica Kuisma 65 | ||||||||
Välierät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 50,55 | |||||
Iina Karttunen 63, Anna-Leena Tirronen 63, Mari Leinonen 66, Anne Torvi 63 | ||||||||
2 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 51,09 | |||||
Nina Främling 63, Taina Laitinen 64, Katja Tuominen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,15 | |||||
Johanna Keskinen 66, Heli Wahlroos 66, Saara Lummi 66, Minna Painilainen 64 | ||||||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 52,01 | |||||
Tiina Majuri 64, Susanna Kuparinen 64, Seija Vaaherkumpu 64, Liisa Tenkula 64 | ||||||||
5 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 52,10 | |||||
Jaana Sundell 64, Tuija Luokkala 64, Monica Nyman 64, Erja Koivunen 64 | ||||||||
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,19 | |||||
Sirkka Ervasti 65, Lea Kilpiö 63, Minna Häyrynen 66, Jaana Ervasti 63 | ||||||||
7 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 52,33 | |||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Minna Kunttu 66, Tuula Turunen 63, Anne Turtola 65 | ||||||||
8 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 53,32 | |||||
Anne Rui 63, Anne Jussila 64, Pirjo Ryhänen 63, Sohvi Karjalainen 65 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 50,55 | |||||
Päivi Lassila 66, Ritva Pättikangas 63, Riitta Maunula 64, Tuulikki Huhtinen 63 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,60 | |||||
Tarja Pryyl 65, Siv Högnabba 63, Siv Rajander 62, Nina Wikman 63 | ||||||||
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 50,68 | |||||
Marja Järvinen 66, Leila Silvola 66, Arja Viljanmaa 65, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 51,63 | |||||
Cecilia Karlsson 63, Anne Lindberg 64, Gun-Maj Hägglund 63, Monica Kuisma 65 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 52,13 | |||||
Heidi Karvinen 63, Tarja Kinnunen 63, Sari Palkki 63, Katariina Suutarinen 62 | ||||||||
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 52,32 | |||||
Helena Miettinen 65, Eeva Helenius 63, Anne Kauhanen 63, Kirsi Lindblom 63 | ||||||||
7 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 52,39 | |||||
Sari Laine 63, Kaisa Mäkelä 64, Anu Bitter 65, Ulla Lagerstedt 65 | ||||||||
8 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 52,46 | |||||
Paula Keihäskoski 64, Leena Ervasti 63, Sari Melamies 65, Anitta Hietala 65 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 14.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 50,42 | |||||
Iina Karttunen 63, Anna-Leena Tirronen 63, Mari Leinonen 66, Anne Torvi 63 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 51,49 | |||||
Päivi Lassila 66, Ritva Pättikangas 63, Riitta Maunula 64, Tuulikki Huhtinen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 52,69 | |||||
Sirkka Ervasti 65, Lea Kilpiö 63, Minna Häyrynen 66, Jaana Ervasti 63 | ||||||||
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 52,75 | |||||
Helena Miettinen 65, Eeva Helenius 63, Anne Kauhanen 63, Kirsi Lindblom 63 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 52,87 | |||||
Riitta Sihvo 65, Susanna Ihantola 65, Jaana Kivinen 63, Minna Laukkarinen 63 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 52,99 | |||||
Tuija Ylöniemi 63, Tarja Hakala 63, Terhi Arponen 63, Anneli Salonen 66 | ||||||||
7 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 53,12 | |||||
Leena Sillanmäki 65, Hanna Mertjärvi 63, Anne Sipiläinen 64, Riitta-Liisa Tujula 64 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 51,02 | |||||
Marja Järvinen 66, Leila Silvola 66, Arja Viljanmaa 65, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 51,23 | |||||
Nina Främling 63, Taina Laitinen 64, Katja Tuominen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | 51,92 | |||||
Jaana Sundell 64, Tuija Luokkala 64, Monica Nyman 64, Erja Koivunen 64 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 52,21 | |||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Minna Kunttu 66, Tuula Turunen 63, Anne Turtola 65 | ||||||||
5 | Varkauden Kenttä-VeikotVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot | VarkKV | 52,34 | |||||
Heidi Karvinen 63, Tarja Kinnunen 63, Sari Palkki 63, Katariina Suutarinen 62 | ||||||||
6 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 53,00 | |||||
Tuija Leppäniemi 63, Henna Sippola 64, Catharina Svenlin 65, Katariina Luoma-aho 63 | ||||||||
Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | DQ | ||||||
Tarja Mäki-Lohiluoma 65, Marjut Kuusisto 64, Marja-Liisa Heinäsuo 66, Terhi Salo 63 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 51,31 | |||||
Johanna Keskinen 66, Heli Wahlroos 66, Saara Lummi 66, Minna Painilainen 64 | ||||||||
2 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 51,81 | |||||
Paula Keihäskoski 64, Leena Ervasti 63, Sari Melamies 65, Anitta Hietala 65 | ||||||||
3 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 51,98 | |||||
Cecilia Karlsson 63, Anne Lindberg 64, Gun-Maj Hägglund 63, Monica Kuisma 65 | ||||||||
4 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | 52,83 | |||||
Linnea Rosendahl 63, Taina Kauppinen 64, Nora Backman 63, Kaija Koski 63 | ||||||||
5 | Lahden KalevaLahden Kaleva | LahdKa | 52,91 | |||||
Jaana Kanko 63, Sari Riihimäki 62, Anitta Hakanen 64, Merja Riihimäki 63 | ||||||||
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 54,09 | |||||
Sari Luhtanen 65, Anita Höttönen 65, Outi Jaakonaho 65, Marja Saari 66 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 50,68 | |||||
Tarja Pryyl 65, Siv Högnabba 63, Siv Rajander 62, Nina Wikman 63 | ||||||||
2 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 51,93 | |||||
Tiina Majuri 64, Susanna Kuparinen 64, Seija Vaaherkumpu 64, Liisa Tenkula 64 | ||||||||
3 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 52,60 | |||||
Sari Laine 63, Kaisa Mäkelä 64, Anu Bitter 65, Ulla Lagerstedt 65 | ||||||||
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | 52,74 | |||||
Anne Rui 63, Anne Jussila 64, Pirjo Ryhänen 63, Sohvi Karjalainen 65 | ||||||||
5 | Elimäen Vauhti KouvolaElimäen Vauhti Kouvola | ElimVau | 53,10 | |||||
Anne Airaksinen 63, Marjaana Takala 63, Kaija Rantala 64, Tarja Heino 64 | ||||||||
Haukiputaan Veikot OuluHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu | HaukVei | DQ | ||||||
Kirsti Luokkamäki 62, Liisa Portaankorva 63, Erja Paso 62, Päivi Korpela 65 | ||||||||
N16 4x300 m | ||||||||
15.7. | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.51,03 | |||||
Sari Luhtanen 65, Arja Viljanmaa 65, Anita Höttönen 65, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
2 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.51,66 | |||||
Tarja Pryyl 65, Siv Högnabba 63, Benita Norrbäck 63, Nina Wikman 63 | ||||||||
3 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 2.53,72 | |||||
Iina Karttunen 63, Anne Torvi 63, Mari Leinonen 66, Anna-Leena Tirronen 63 | ||||||||
4 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 2.54,42 | |||||
Anne Puurunen 64, Taina Laitinen 64, Katja Tuominen 63 | ||||||||
5 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 2.55,24 | |||||
Leena Hietanen 63, Tuulikki Huhtinen 63, Ritva Pättikangas 63, Riitta Maunula 64 | ||||||||
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.55,88 | |||||
Johanna Keskinen 66, Heli Wahlroos 66, Saara Lummi 66, Minna Painilainen 64 | ||||||||
7 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 2.58,08 | |||||
Jutta Matikainen 63, Anne Kauhanen 63, Helena Miettinen 65, Eeva Helenius 63 | ||||||||
8 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 2.59,2h | |||||
Anne-Maria Vesalainen 64, Hanne Jukarainen 64, Eeva Argillander 63, Sari Argillander 64 | ||||||||
Alkuerät 15.7. | ||||||||
1. erä | ||||||||
1 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | 2.57,20 | |||||
Anne-Maria Vesalainen 64, Hanne Jukarainen 64, Eeva Argillander 63, Sari Argillander 64 | ||||||||
2 | Järvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat | JärvPa | 2.58,71 | |||||
Heidi Kolari 64, Riitta-Liisa Tujula 64, Maarit Käiväräinen 66, Anne Sipiläinen 64 | ||||||||
3 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | 2.59,66 | |||||
Heli Luoma 65, Maria Seppälä 63, Hanna Lassila 64, Liisa-Päivikki Lammi 64 | ||||||||
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | 3.01,07 | |||||
Cecilia Karlsson 63, Anne Lindberg 64, Gun-Maj Hägglund 63, Monica Kuisma 65 | ||||||||
5 | Kuopion Sisu-VeikotKuopion Sisu-Veikot | KuopSV | 3.02,43 | |||||
Mervi Kasurinen 63, Irene Eskelinen 65, Päivi Loikkanen 64, Tuula Virtala 65 | ||||||||
6 | Vammalan seudun Voima SastamalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala | VammsVoi | 3.03,52 | |||||
Tuija Ylöniemi 63, Tarja Hakala 63, Terhi Arponen 63, Anneli Salonen 66 | ||||||||
2. erä | ||||||||
1 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | 2.54,76 | |||||
Tarja Pryyl 65, Siv Högnabba 63, Benita Norrbäck 63, Nina Wikman 63 | ||||||||
2 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | 2.54,89 | |||||
Anne Puurunen 64, Taina Laitinen 64, Katja Tuominen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | 2.56,24 | |||||
Johanna Keskinen 66, Heli Wahlroos 66, Saara Lummi 66, Minna Painilainen 64 | ||||||||
4 | Koiviston Isku PoriKoiviston Isku Pori | KoivI | 3.00,01 | |||||
Anne Pietilä 65, Outi Mäkelä 63, Tiina Vesa 66, Anne Korkiamäki 64 | ||||||||
5 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | 3.00,15 | |||||
Marja-Liisa Heinäsuo 66, Marjut Kuusisto 64, Outi Suoninen 64, Terhi Salo 63 | ||||||||
6 | Vaasan VasamaVaasan Vasama | VaasVa | 3.00,82 | |||||
Marja Mäki-Mantila , Kaija Hyyppä 65, Henna Sippola 64, Katariina Luoma-aho 63 | ||||||||
7 | Kempeleen KiriKempeleen Kiri | KempKi | 3.00,8h | |||||
Paula Keihäskoski 64, Leena Ervasti 63, Sari Melamies 65, Anitta Hietala 65 | ||||||||
3. erä | ||||||||
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 2.52,82 | |||||
Sari Luhtanen 65, Arja Viljanmaa 65, Anita Höttönen 65, Ritva Valkeinen 65 | ||||||||
2 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | 2.54,64 | |||||
Leena Hietanen 63, Ritva Pättikangas 63, Riitta Maunula 64, Tuulikki Huhtinen 63 | ||||||||
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | 2.58,49 | |||||
Lea Kilpiö 63, Virpi Harila 65, Jaana Ervasti 63, Merja Alasuutari 65 | ||||||||
4 | Hyvinkään TahkoHyvinkään Tahko | HyvTa | 2.58,89 | |||||
Tiina Majuri 64, Susanna Kuparinen 64, Seija Vaaherkumpu 64, Liisa Tenkula 64 | ||||||||
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | 2.59,44 | |||||
Seija Leino 65, Marika Larvila 65, Evamaria Oesch 63, Jaana Kivinen 63 | ||||||||
6 | IF Fyren KorsnäsIF Fyren Korsnäs | IFFyren | 2.59,92 | |||||
Ann-Louise Linddahl 63, Caroline Söderling 65, Lena Holti 64, Viveca Backlund 63 | ||||||||
7 | Himangan Urheilijat KalajokiHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki | HimU | 3.03,48 | |||||
Sari Pitkänen 66, Kaija Silakka 66, Anna-Liisa Tilus 64, Sari Hakala 64 | ||||||||
4. erä | ||||||||
1 | Lauritsalan Kisa LappeenrantaLauritsalan Kisa Lappeenranta | LaurKi | 2.56,71 | |||||
Iina Karttunen 63, Anne Torvi 63, Mari Leinonen 66, Anna-Leena Tirronen 63 | ||||||||
2 | Riihimäen KiskoRiihimäen Kisko | RiihimKi | 2.57,53 | |||||
Ulla Lagerstedt 65, Anna-Mari Nieminen 64, Anu Bitter 65, Kaisa Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
3 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | 2.57,86 | |||||
Anne Kauhanen 63, Helena Miettinen 65, Jutta Matikainen 63, Eeva Helenius 63 | ||||||||
4 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | 2.58,97 | |||||
Annariitta Varis 63, Tuula Turunen 63, Anne Rummukainen 65, Minna Kunttu 66 | ||||||||
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | 3.01,97 | |||||
Marja Järvinen 66, Leila Silvola 66, Marja Saari 66, Minna Mäkelä 64 | ||||||||
6 | Lahden KalevaLahden Kaleva | LahdKa | 3.02,55 | |||||
Jaana Kanko 63, Sari Riihimäki 62, Anitta Hakanen 64, Merja Riihimäki 63 |