Miehet |
M 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 41,02 | | | | |
| Joona-Ville Heinä 89, Ilari Mäkinen 95, Erik Back 94, Johan Versluis 92 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 41,52 | | | | |
| Jaakko Malmivirta 91, Ville Wendelin 90, Mike Changala 89, Lauri Kirkkola 90 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 41,81 | | | | |
| Tommi Eerola 92, Roope Saarinen 94, Tuukka Huuskola 98, Tobias Öhman 89 | |
4 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 41,99 | | | | |
| Julius Kasule 86, Arttu Pajulahti 91, Teemu Poikela 87, Jari Suikka 81 | |
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 42,03 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Ossi Linkoaho 90, Jarkko Pesola 79, Hannes Siitonen 92 | |
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 43,31 | | | | |
| Micke Nikkanen 92, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Tommi Huoponen 92, Kaius Huoponen 93 | |
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 43,49 | | | | |
| Juho Kaihlajärvi 90, Valtteri Ahtamo 89, Taneli Monni 92, Jooel Savolainen 92 | |
8 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 45,35 | | | | |
| Eetu Kansanaho 86, Janne Törmänen 94, Matti Vesterinen 80, Elmo Koivunen 94 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 41,53 | | | | |
| Joona-Ville Heinä 89, Ilari Mäkinen 95, Erik Back 94, Johan Versluis 92 | |
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 42,07 | | | | |
| Tommi Eerola 92, Roope Saarinen 94, Tuukka Huuskola 98, Tobias Öhman 89 | |
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 42,30 | | | | |
| Julius Kasule 86, Arttu Pajulahti 91, Teemu Poikela 87, Jari Suikka 81 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 42,95 | | | | |
| Micke Nikkanen 92, Jonathan Hyvärinen 86, Tommi Huoponen 92, Kaius Huoponen 93 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 43,14 | | | | |
| Juho Kaihlajärvi 90, Valtteri Ahtamo 89, Taneli Monni 92, Jooel Savolainen 92 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 44,16 | | | | |
| Henri Hagelberg 87, Juho Launto 89, Simo Seppälä 90, Jukka-Pekka Smolander 87 | |
7 | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | | 45,73 | | | | |
| Jere Liskojärvi 99, Abhijit Shirshikar 91, Alex Vääränen 98, Tuukka Heinonen 96 | |
2. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 42,36 | | | | |
| Jaakko Malmivirta 91, Ville Wendelin 90, Mike Changala 89, Lauri Kirkkola 90 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 42,58 | | | | |
| Matias Linkoaho 94, Ossi Linkoaho 90, Jarkko Pesola 79, Hannes Siitonen 92 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 45,74 | | | | |
| Eetu Kansanaho 86, Janne Törmänen 94, Matti Vesterinen 80, Elmo Koivunen 94 | |
4 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 59,03 | | | | |
| Mikael Halkola 96, Mikko Kangas 91, Jesse Naukkarinen 94, Aleksi Lehto 96 | |
| IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | | DQ | | | | |
| Fredrik Mitts 87, Johan Nordmyr 84, Mathias Launonen 98, Jonathan Åstrand 85 | |
| Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | DQ | | | | |
| Mikko Tuominen 97, Samuli Lehtinen 93, Tuomas Helin 88, Samuli Paalanen 94 | |
| Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | DQ | | | | |
| Aaro Forss 88, Hannu Hämäläinen 85, Sampo Kiviharju 84, Tuomo Rämö 98 | |
M 4x400 m |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (6) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 3.28,70 | | | | |
| Mikko Kangas 91, Aleksi Lehto 96, Jesse Naukkarinen 94, Tuomo Hippi 83 | |
2 (8) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 3.32,14 | | | | |
| Joni Rouhiainen 94, Miikka Kelo 85, Petri Ihander 96, Robin Ryynänen 97 | |
3 (9) | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 3.32,77 | | | | |
| Ville Keskinen 95, Janne Heikkinen 88, Olli Pulkkanen 81, Väinö Klemola 82 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 3.16,84 | | | | |
| Gustav Klingstedt 85, Johan Versluis 92, Evgeny Alexandrov 95, Erik Back 94 | |
2 (2) | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 3.18,77 | | | | |
| Antti Lempinen 96, Matti Välimäki 87, Teemu Lankinen 92, Eemeli Välimäki 96 | |
3 (3) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.19,21 | | | | |
| Ville Wendelin 90, Juho Launto 89, Henri Hagelberg 87, Lauri Kirkkola 90 | |
4 (4) | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 3.24,25 | | | | |
| Aapo Alenius 96, Tuomas Kaukolahti 94, Sebastian Aaltonen 95, Ville Lampinen 94 | |
5 (5) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.25,68 | | | | |
| Jukka-Pekka Smolander 87, Mike Changala 89, Simo Seppälä 90, Saku Lehikoinen 90 | |
6 (7) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 3.30,52 | | | | |
| Tobias Öhman 89, Eetu Kansanaho 86, Matti Vesterinen 80, Tommi Eerola 92 | |
7 (10) | Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola | AnjLi | | 3.32,99 | | | | |
| Antti Raskinen 90, Sami Maamela 91, Perttu Nyman 87, Eetu Nyman 92 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DNF | | | | |
| Jooel Savolainen 92, Dennis Rehnström 86, Taneli Monni 92, Juho Kaihlajärvi 90 | |
M 4x800 m |
4.7. |
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 7.41,91 | | | kk | |
| Mikael Bergdahl 83, Jimmy Finnholm 91, Simon Haglund 93, Niclas Sandells 84 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 7.43,31 | | | | |
| Kennedy Charicha 96, Saku Lehikoinen 90, Marco Bertolotti 92, Joonas Lehtinen 88 | |
3 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 7.50,36 | | | | |
| Jukka Keskisalo 81, Teemu Ruippo 90, Arttu Vattulainen 91, Jari Räsänen 87 | |
4 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | | 7.50,87 | | | | |
| Jukka Raittinen 80, Janne Mäntylä 90, Jussi Raittinen 90, Mikko Raittinen 84 | |
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 7.50,90 | | | | |
| Hannu Granberg 90, Aapo Mutanen 97, Martti Siikaluoma 92, Riku Marttinen 87 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 7.54,51 | | | | |
| Anssi Puttonen 86, Dennis Rehnström 86, Jussi Huuskonen 92, Jaakko Nieminen 87 | |
7 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 8.01,27 | | | | |
| Mikko Pellinen 90, Juha-Pekka Kumpula 90, Janne Hautala 90, Markus Jokinen 90 | |
8 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 8.05,64 | | | | |
| Olli Pulkkanen 81, Väinö Klemola 82, Vili Holopainen 97, Janne Heikkinen 88 | |
9 | Anjalan Liitto KouvolaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola | AnjLi | | 8.17,27 | | | | |
| Sami Maamela 91, Juhana Jyrkiäinen 90, Perttu Nyman 87, Eetu Nyman 92 | |
10 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 8.24,45 | | | | |
| Tommi Sundell 90, Iiro Heino 87, Juuso Hakala 90, Jukka-Pekka Seppänen 91 | |
11 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 8.29,90 | | | | |
| Petri Lauronen 78, Hannu Moilanen 78, Jouni Nyrönen 88, Jooel Savolainen 92 | |
12 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | | 8.30,51 | | | | |
| Joni Virkkala 95, Pauli Ruostetsaari 95, Joel Store 98, Marcus Prest 79 | |
13 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 8.34,87 | | | | |
| Mikko Kangas 91, Tuomas Kellokoski 98, Joona Kitinoja 95, Jyrki Itäsalmi 77 | |
M 4x1500 m |
5.7. |
1 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 15.57,53 | | | kk | |
| Jukka Keskisalo 81, Oskari Pennanen 91, Arttu Vattulainen 91, Jari Räsänen 87 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 15.58,02 | | | | |
| Johannes Brunila 88, Marco Bertolotti 92, Kennedy Charicha 96, Joonas Lehtinen 88 | |
3 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 16.04,87 | | | | |
| Simon Haglund 93, Jimmy Finnholm 91, Mikael Bergdahl 83, Niclas Sandells 84 | |
4 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu | YlikNM | | 16.20,87 | | | | |
| Ossi Peltoniemi 86, Janne Ukonmaanaho 84, Jaakko Leinonen 83, Rami Oravakangas 85 | |
5 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 16.26,53 | | | | |
| Martti Siikaluoma 92, Hannu Granberg 90, Riku Marttinen 87, Aapo Mutanen 97 | |
6 | Sjundeå IFSjundeå IF | SjundeåIF | | 16.27,09 | | | | |
| Pyry Sipilä 87, Lauri Lipiäinen 78, Jesse Laukkarinen 92, Eero Saleva 95 | |
7 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 16.34,74 | | | | |
| Anssi Puttonen 86, Jussi Huuskonen 92, Miika Takala 78, Jaakko Nieminen 87 | |
8 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 16.52,50 | | | | |
| Janne Hautala 90, Niklas Peltoniemi 93, Mikko Pellinen 90, Markus Jokinen 90 | |
9 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 16.52,96 | | | | |
| Henrik Kymäläinen 95, Mikko Purhonen 97, Tomi Lehto 99, Aleksi Uusipere 94 | |
10 | Kurikan RyhtiKurikan Ryhti | KurikRy | | 16.53,44 | | | | |
| Juha Järvelä 80, Janne Mäntylä 90, Mikko Raittinen 84, Jussi Raittinen 90 | |
11 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 16.59,39 | | | | |
| Vili Holopainen 97, Väinö Klemola 82, Olli Pulkkanen 81, Janne Heikkinen 88 | |
12 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 17.02,23 | | | | |
| Niklas Lainto 99, Matti Rauma 82, Jukka Kero 74, Saku Lehikoinen 90 | |
13 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | | 17.02,46 | | | | |
| Juuso Haarala 96, Joni Virkkala 95, Pauli Ruostetsaari 95, Jan Kaas 80 | |
14 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 17.40,34 | | | | |
| Joakim Träskelin 84, Jesper Bengs 96, Jonas Ingo 95, Rasmus Lang 97 | |
M 3x3000 m kävely |
5.7. |
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 39.24,13 | | | | |
| Elmo Koivunen 94, Mikko Ruokolainen 81, Eemeli Kiiski 91 | |
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 39.41,47 | | | | |
| Timo Viljanen 77, Hugo Leppäsyrjä 97, Aleksi Ojala 92 | |
3 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 44.21,18 | | | | |
| Jere Niemi 98, Aatu Komulainen 00, Jaakko Määttänen 99 | |
M19 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 42,66 | | | | |
| Joni Heikkilä 97, Tuomas Valle 97, Niklas Bryggare 97, David Dawkins 96 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 42,85 | | | | |
| Ilari Manninen 97, Aaron Savolainen 97, Lauri Hietaharju 96, Antti Ruuti 97 | |
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 43,36 | | | | |
| Patrik Daymond 97, Aaro Pekkola 97, Aleksi Heimonen 97, Lauri Eneh 97 | |
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 44,41 | | | | |
| Santeri Tanner 96, Mikke Jaakkola 97, Tatu Tyrväinen 98, Artturi Salonen 99 | |
5 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 44,48 | | | | |
| Eetu Honkanen 97, Artturi Tiipiö 97, Leevi Kormano 98, Niko Vainionpää 97 | |
6 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 63,28 | | | | |
| Anton Tallbacka 99, Jani Rastas 96, Daniel Björklund 97, Omar Mountassir 96 | |
| Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | DNF | | | | |
| Victor Fagerholm 96, Willem Kajander 96, Jani Backman 96, Viktor Kantele 97 | |
| Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | DQ | | | | |
| Rashiid Jamac 96, Ilari Ryyppö 97, Aleksi Pelto 97, Joona Kopakkala 97 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 43,01 | | | | |
| Joni Heikkilä 97, Tuomas Valle 97, Niklas Bryggare 97, David Dawkins 96 | |
2 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 43,33 | | | | |
| Rashiid Jamac 96, Ilari Ryyppö 97, Aleksi Pelto 97, Joona Kopakkala 97 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 44,06 | | | | |
| Anton Tallbacka 99, Jani Rastas 96, Daniel Björklund 97, Omar Mountassir 96 | |
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 44,23 | | | | |
| Santeri Tanner 96, Mikke Jaakkola 97, Tatu Tyrväinen 98, Artturi Salonen 99 | |
5 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 44,31 | | | | |
| Eetu Honkanen 97, Artturi Tiipiö 97, Leevi Kormano 98, Niko Vainionpää 97 | |
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 45,10 | | | | |
| Jaakko Lintula 98, Valtteri Sarasmaa 96, Joni Karras 97, Veikko Nugraha 97 | |
| Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | DQ | | | | |
| Risto Niskanen 97, Alexei Kramm 97, Niklas Ulmanen 96, Arttu Turunen 97 | |
2. erä |
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 43,13 | | | | |
| Victor Fagerholm 96, Willem Kajander 96, Jani Backman 96, Viktor Kantele 97 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 43,21 | | | | |
| Ilari Manninen 97, Aaron Savolainen 97, Lauri Hietaharju 96, Antti Ruuti 97 | |
3 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 44,30 | | | | |
| Patrik Daymond 97, Aaro Pekkola 97, Aleksi Heimonen 97, Lauri Eneh 97 | |
4 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 44,66 | | | | |
| Miikkael Lehtinen 98, Verneri Huovinen 97, Lasse Nordqvist 01, Daniel Ofosu 97 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 44,79 | | | | |
| Petros Pieskä 96, Julian Rauhaniemi 96, Ville Waher 97, Lauri Siltanen 97 | |
6 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 44,92 | | | | |
| Matias Hannuksela 97, Aleksi Haapala 97, Gabriel Koppel 96, Nahashon Njehia 96 | |
M19 4x400 m |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (5) | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 3.34,39 | | | | |
| Willem Kajander 96, Henri Puumalainen 98, Victor Fagerholm 96, Viktor Kantele 97 | |
2 (8) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 3.40,60 | | | | |
| Vikke Elfving 96, Eetu Pöyry 96, Pekka Piiroinen 96, Juho Neuvonen 97 | |
3 (9) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 3.41,07 | | | | |
| Joona Klemi 96, Mikko Ryhänen 96, Anton Saravirta 97, Samu Heikkonen 98 | |
4 (11) | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 3.47,20 | | | | |
| Niklas Ulmanen 96, Risto Niskanen 97, Alexei Kramm 97, Arttu Turunen 97 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 3.22,75 | | | | |
| Ilari Ryyppö 97, Lauri Eneh 97, Patrik Daymond 97, Aleksi Heimonen 97 | |
2 (2) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.24,61 | | | | |
| Samuel Vorselman 97, Tuomas Valle 97, Niklas Bryggare 97, Julius Uutela 97 | |
3 (3) | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 3.28,11 | | | | |
| Sami Hänninen 96, Ville Hyttinen 97, Samu Mikkonen 96, Juho Pirskanen 96 | |
4 (4) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.30,63 | | | | |
| Iiro Surkka 98, Aaron Savolainen 97, Lauri Hietaharju 96, Ilari Manninen 97 | |
5 (6) | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 3.35,56 | | | | |
| Eetu Honkanen 97, Leevi Kormano 98, Niko Vainionpää 97, Artturi Tiipiö 97 | |
6 (7) | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 3.38,42 | | | | |
| Daniel Ofosu 97, Verneri Huovinen 97, Lasse Nordqvist 01, Miikkael Lehtinen 98 | |
7 (10) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 3.41,14 | | | | |
| Valtteri Sarasmaa 96, Veikka Väänänen 99, Hiski Jatkola 99, Veikko Nugraha 97 | |
M19 4x100 m aidat |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (2) | Liedon ParmaLiedon Parma | LiedPa | | 55,17 | | | | |
| Tuomas Lehtonen 98, Samuli Raikunen 96, Kalle Stylman 00, Valtteri Kalliokulju 97 | |
2 (6) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 60,06 | | | | |
| Ilari Manninen 97, Lauri Hietaharju 96, Mika Ruhtinas 96, Iiro Surkka 98 | |
3 (7) | Helsingin TarmoHelsingin Tarmo | HelsTa | | 63,69 | | | | |
| Jere Liskojärvi 99, Alex Vääränen 98, Iivo Koski 99, Tuukka Heinonen 96 | |
| Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | DNF | | | | |
| Tuomas Kankare 96, Mikael Hörkkö 97, Lauri Siltanen 97, Ville Waher 97 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 55,10 | | | | |
| Tuomas Valle 97, Jaakko Kuismanen 97, Niklas Bryggare 97, David Dawkins 96 | |
2 (3) | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 55,66 | | | | |
| Niklas Kivipuro 97, Aleksi Heimonen 97, Lauri Eneh 97, Aleksi Pelto 97 | |
3 (4) | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 57,28 | | | | |
| Eetu Honkanen 97, Niko Vainionpää 97, Leevi Kormano 98, Artturi Tiipiö 97 | |
4 (5) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 57,92 | | | | |
| Jaakko Lintula 98, Eric Hyyppä 97, Márk Szücs-Bártfai 99, Hiski Jatkola 99 | |
M19 3x800 m |
4.7. |
1 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 5.52,81 | | | | |
| Juho Pirskanen 96, Samu Mikkonen 96, Sami Hänninen 96 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 6.05,73 | | | | |
| Vincent Quednau 99, Samuel Vorselman 97, Julius Uutela 97 | |
3 | Lapin Lukko RovaniemiLapin Lukko Rovaniemi | LapLu | | 6.12,36 | | | | |
| Harri Hietanen 97, Pauli Moilanen 96, Mikko Rahkola 97 | |
4 | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola | GamlakIF | | 6.16,04 | | | | |
| Janne Nyman 97, Juuso Haarala 96, Filiph Johansson 97 | |
5 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 6.16,68 | | | | |
| Manu Lahtinen 99, Jon Forss 96, Topi Lahtinen 97 | |
6 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 6.18,95 | | | | |
| Juuso Jeskanen 96, Okko Kettunen 97, Akseli Kuusimaa 98 | |
7 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 6.20,39 | | | | |
| Anton Pyssysalo 98, Petri Ihander 96, Robin Ryynänen 97 | |
8 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 6.25,00 | | | | |
| Eetu Pöyry 96, Juho Neuvonen 97, Pekka Piiroinen 96 | |
9 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 6.27,08 | | | | |
| Samu Heikkonen 98, Anton Saravirta 97, Joona Klemi 96 | |
10 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 6.29,90 | | | | |
| Jussi Eskola 97, Juho Mäkinen 97, Lauri Hietaharju 96 | |
11 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 6.30,04 | | | | |
| Benjamin Heinonen 97, Vili Mustonen 97, Pyry Mustonen 97 | |
12 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 6.34,81 | | | | |
| Jesper Bengs 96, Tobias Holmberg 00, Rasmus Lang 97 | |
13 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | | 6.37,56 | | | | |
| Lauri Mäki 97, Aleksi Lammi 97, Joni Huhtala 99 | |
14 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 6.40,23 | | | | |
| Santeri Tanner 96, Vesa Lahtinen 98, Artturi Salonen 99 | |
15 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 6.58,94 | | | | |
| Niklas Ulmanen 96, Risto Niskanen 97, Arttu Turunen 97 | |
M17 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 43,63 | | | | |
| Joska Tommola 99, Leevi Lyytinen 98, Joonas Kanerva 99, Lauri Eerola 99 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 43,88 | | | | |
| Juho Rinne 98, Pekka Sinkkonen 98, Daniel Lundmark 98, Jesse Lehtimäki 98 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 43,92 | | | | |
| Miska Sundberg 98, Daniel Savolainen 99, Julius Toivola 98, Viljami Hietaharju 99 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 43,95 | | | | |
| Teemu Gustavson 99, Lauri Tuomilehto 99, Henri Puumalainen 98, Samuel Kouri 98 | |
5 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 44,82 | | | | |
| Joona Välipakka 98, Santeri Vehviläinen 98, Elias Kokkonen 98, Eliel Pohjolainen 99 | |
6 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | | 44,94 | | | | |
| Joni Ojala 99, Eelis Hirvinen 98, Pyry Santahuhta 99, Eero Hirvinen 01 | |
| Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | DQ | | | | |
| Márk Szücs-Bártfai 99, Juuso Helpiö 99, Hiski Jatkola 99, Elias Nurmela 98 | |
| Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | DQ | | | | |
| Eeli Purola 00, Samuel Purola 00, Akseli Myllymäki 99, Joni Heikkinen 99 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 44,14 | | | | |
| Teemu Gustavson 99, Lauri Tuomilehto 99, Henri Puumalainen 98, Samuel Kouri 98 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 45,45 | | | | |
| Eeli Purola 00, Samuel Purola 00, Akseli Myllymäki 99, Joni Heikkinen 99 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 46,08 | | | | |
| Joonatan Sateila 98, Lauri Savolainen 99, Erkki Ojala 99, Anssi Pajukanta 98 | |
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 46,39 | | | | |
| Tommi Kukkula 98, Teijo Lahdenperä 99, Leevi Vihtalahti 00, Santeri Välimäki 99 | |
5 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 47,68 | | | | |
| Aku Kärki 00, Kristian Jauhiainen 00, Nico Agard 99, Oula Mattila 99 | |
| Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmo Idrottsförening | LarsmoIF | | DQ | | | | |
| Max Hellström 99, Linus Ljung 98, Samuel Forsman 98, Tha Nay Ta 00 | |
2. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 43,35 | | | | |
| Joska Tommola 99, Leevi Lyytinen 98, Joonas Kanerva 99, Lauri Eerola 99 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 43,50 | | | | |
| Juho Rinne 98, Pekka Sinkkonen 98, Daniel Lundmark 98, Jesse Lehtimäki 98 | |
3 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 44,55 | | | | |
| Joona Välipakka 98, Santeri Vehviläinen 98, Elias Kokkonen 98, Eliel Pohjolainen 99 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 45,41 | | | | |
| Márk Szücs-Bártfai 99, Juuso Helpiö 99, Hiski Jatkola 99, Elias Nurmela 98 | |
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 46,01 | | | | |
| Mikko Sotikoff 98, Joonas Kokko 98, Kaappo Talvitie 98, Aleksi Hakala 98 | |
3. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 43,90 | | | | |
| Miska Sundberg 98, Daniel Savolainen 99, Julius Toivola 98, Viljami Hietaharju 99 | |
2 | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | | 44,87 | | | | |
| Joni Ojala 99, Eelis Hirvinen 98, Pyry Santahuhta 99, Eero Hirvinen 01 | |
3 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | | 45,78 | | | | |
| Juuso Kuusinen 99, Oskari Kaseva 99, Eetu Kurkikangas 99, Atte Kurkikangas 99 | |
4 | Karkkilan PojatKarkkilan Pojat | KarkkPo | | 46,01 | | | | |
| Kalle Mäenpää 98, Ilari Keränen 98, Oskari Söderström 98, Jere Alen 98 | |
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 48,21 | | | | |
| Martin Ahlberg 99, Matias Kari 99, Moritz Patenge 99, Robin von Bonsdorff 99 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 48,99 | | | | |
| Niklas Karlstedt 99, Lauri Moisio 99, Matias Lehtiaho 99, Eetu Turakainen 98 | |
4. erä |
| Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | DQ | | | | |
| Vesa Koppinen 99, Juho Rönkä 98, Iikka Alingué 99, Valtteri Välläri 98 | |
M17 4x300 m |
5.7. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.24,39 | | | | |
| Anton Tallbacka 99, Pekka Sinkkonen 98, Daniel Lundmark 98, Jesse Lehtimäki 98 | |
2 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.27,57 | | | | |
| Joska Tommola 99, Leevi Lyytinen 98, Joonas Kanerva 99, Lauri Eerola 99 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.28,31 | | | | |
| Kaapo Kangas 99, Miska Sundberg 98, Julius Toivola 98, Daniel Savolainen 99 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 2.29,32 | | | | |
| Teemu Gustavson 99, Jonni Blomqvist 98, Samuel Kouri 98, Lauri Tuomilehto 99 | |
5 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | | 2.35,13 | | | | |
| Juuso Kuusinen 99, Oskari Kaseva 99, Eetu Kurkikangas 99, Atte Kurkikangas 99 | |
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.36,01 | | | | |
| Samuel Purola 00, Juha-Matti Broström 99, Roope Kariniemi 99, Joni Heikkinen 99 | |
7 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 2.36,72 | | | | |
| Valtteri Välläri 98, Juho Rönkä 98, Juuso Junnila 01, Iikka Alingué 99 | |
8 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 2.37,55 | | | | |
| Artturi Salonen 99, Julius Kuusela 98, Lassi Saarela 01, Tatu Tyrväinen 98 | |
Alkuerät 5.7. |
1. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.32,14 | | | | |
| Pavel Mäkinen 00, Juho Rinne 98, Daniel Lundmark 98, Jesse Lehtimäki 98 | |
2 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 2.34,43 | | | | |
| Artturi Salonen 99, Julius Kuusela 98, Lassi Saarela 01, Tatu Tyrväinen 98 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.34,99 | | | | |
| Leonard Quednau 98, Vincent Quednau 99, Lorenz Quednau 01, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | |
4 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 2.35,76 | | | | |
| Rasmus Envall 99, Hannes Borgmästars 98, Jonatan Järn 98, Kevin Sandell 98 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.36,13 | | | | |
| Elmo Kekkonen 99, Eetu Kuusela 00, Lauri Moisio 99, Akseli Sautila 00 | |
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.42,70 | | | | |
| Martin Ahlberg 99, Matias Kari 99, Kim Kytölä 99, Robert Johansson 99 | |
| Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | DQ | | | | |
| Oula Mattila 99, Nico Agard 99, Kristian Jauhiainen 00, Aku Kärki 00 | |
2. erä |
1 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 2.29,85 | | | | |
| Teemu Gustavson 99, Jonni Blomqvist 98, Samuel Kouri 98, Lauri Tuomilehto 99 | |
2 | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | | 2.33,27 | | | | |
| Juuso Kuusinen 99, Oskari Kaseva 99, Eetu Kurkikangas 99, Atte Kurkikangas 99 | |
3 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 2.35,02 | | | | |
| Tommi Kukkula 98, Asseri Välimäki 00, Leevi Vihtalahti 00, Santeri Välimäki 99 | |
4 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 2.36,87 | | | | |
| Olli-Oskari Suonmaa 99, Eemeli Tikkanen 99, Tuomo Rämö 98, Johannes Hartikainen 98 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 2.45,28 | | | | |
| Ville Aaltonen 00, Matias Lehtiaho 99, Abdoullah Yousfi 99, Niklas Karlstedt 99 | |
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 2.52,23 | | | | |
| Michael Niskala 00, Samuel Korhonen 98, Juuso Hava 01, Otto Kahilainen 99 | |
7 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 2.58,15 | | | | |
| Rami Kankaanpää 01, Eemil Haapala 99, Ari Latva-Koivisto 01, Jukka Haapala 01 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.30,47 | | | | |
| Joni Takala 00, Lauri Eerola 99, Leevi Lyytinen 98, Joonas Kanerva 99 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.30,87 | | | | |
| Kaapo Kangas 99, Viljami Hietaharju 99, Daniel Savolainen 99, Miska Sundberg 98 | |
3 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 2.31,52 | | | | |
| Iikka Alingué 99, Juho Rönkä 98, Juuso Junnila 01, Valtteri Välläri 98 | |
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.34,25 | | | | |
| Samuel Purola 00, Juha-Matti Broström 99, Akseli Myllymäki 99, Joni Heikkinen 99 | |
5 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 2.37,92 | | | | |
| Leo Uusimäki 98, Joni Hava 99, Mika Huotari 98, Miikka Ojala 98 | |
6 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 2.38,32 | | | | |
| Juuso Helpiö 99, Max Mandelin 99, Tuomas Lehto 00, Elias Nurmela 98 | |
7 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.52,85 | | | | |
| Albert Nurmi 01, Robin von Bonsdorff 99, Oscar Grönqvist 01, Daniel Niva 01 | |
M17 4x100 m aidat |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (2) | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 55,84 | | | | |
| Juuso Välipakka 00, Santeri Vehviläinen 98, Elias Kokkonen 98, Joona Välipakka 98 | |
2 (4) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 57,31 | | | | |
| Joni Järvinen 00, Joonas Kanerva 99, Tino Rantanen 98, Joska Tommola 99 | |
3 (7) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 59,21 | | | | |
| Olli-Oskari Suonmaa 99, Eemeli Tikkanen 99, Johannes Hartikainen 98, Tuomo Rämö 98 | |
4 (8) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 61,14 | | | | |
| Eetu Turakainen 98, Elmo Kekkonen 99, Niklas Karlstedt 99, Eetu Kuusela 00 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 54,04 | | | | |
| Kaapo Kangas 99, Julius Toivola 98, Miska Sundberg 98, Daniel Savolainen 99 | |
2 (3) | Kankaanpään seudun LeiskuKankaanpään seudun Leisku | KanksLei | | 56,40 | | | | |
| Pyry Santahuhta 99, Eero Hirvinen 01, Joni Ojala 99, Eelis Hirvinen 98 | |
3 (5) | Karkkilan PojatKarkkilan Pojat | KarkkPo | | 58,22 | | | | |
| Oskari Söderström 98, Kalle Mäenpää 98, Ilari Keränen 98, Jere Alen 98 | |
4 (6) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 58,68 | | | | |
| Anton Tallbacka 99, Toma Lahtinen 99, Juho Rinne 98, Ahmed Ibrahim 98 | |
M17 3x800 m |
4.7. |
1. erä |
1 (4) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 6.14,66 | | | | |
| Kaapo Kangas 99, Miika Lehtinen 99, Iiro Surkka 98 | |
2 (8) | Tammelan RyskeTammelan Ryske | TammRy | | 6.39,55 | | | | |
| Juuso Kuusinen 99, Oskari Kaseva 99, Eetu Kurkikangas 99 | |
3 (10) | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 6.43,37 | | | | |
| Eelis Uitto 01, Ville Parantainen 98, Kalle Parantainen 99 | |
4 (11) | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 6.47,11 | | | | |
| Samuel Korhonen 98, Juuso Hava 01, Miikka Ojala 98 | |
5 (12) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 6.48,01 | | | | |
| Kim Kytölä 99, Robin von Bonsdorff 99, Robert Johansson 99 | |
6 (14) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 6.48,93 | | | | |
| Juha-Matti Broström 99, Roope Kariniemi 99, Joni Heikkinen 99 | |
7 (16) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 7.20,44 | | | | |
| Olli-Oskari Suonmaa 99, Eemeli Tikkanen 99, Johannes Hartikainen 98 | |
8 (17) | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 7.28,61 | | | | |
| Otto Kahilainen 99, Michael Niskala 00, Tuomas Myllysilta 00 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 6.06,52 | | | | |
| Casimir Engblom 99, Daniel Lundmark 98, Pekka Sinkkonen 98 | |
2 (2) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 6.07,15 | | | | |
| Veikka Väänänen 99, Max Mandelin 99, Tomi Lehto 99 | |
3 (3) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 6.07,85 | | | | |
| Abdoullah Yousfi 99, Elmo Kekkonen 99, Niklas Lainto 99 | |
4 (5) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 6.15,42 | | | | |
| Hugo Åström 98, Ahmed Ahmed 98, Ahmed Ibrahim 98 | |
5 (6) | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 6.26,46 | | | | |
| Mika Huotari 98, Joni Hava 99, Leo Uusimäki 98 | |
6 (7) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 6.30,20 | | | | |
| Hannes Borgmästars 98, Kevin Sandell 98, Rasmus Envall 99 | |
7 (9) | Karkkilan PojatKarkkilan Pojat | KarkkPo | | 6.41,73 | | | | |
| Jere Alen 98, Matias Äikäs 00, Ilari Keränen 98 | |
8 (13) | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 6.48,22 | | | | |
| Maxim Backlund 99, Felix Forsgård 98, Elias Nordström 00 | |
9 (15) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 7.00,87 | | | | |
| Atte Ahlstedt 99, Lauri Savolainen 99, Miikka Korhonen 98 | |
P15 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 45,76 | | | | |
| Antti Chen 01, Sander Radionov 00, Tatu Heikkinen 00, Pavel Mäkinen 00 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 46,09 | | | | |
| Juuso Peltola 01, Juho Nieminen 00, Niclas Forsberg 00, Jesse Väyrynen 00 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 46,76 | | | | |
| Pyry Anttila 01, Niko Viljola 00, Lars Grahn 01, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,14 | | | | |
| Santeri Vuola 01, Max Koskinen 01, Tuomas Lehto 00, Jaakko Ingraeus 00 | |
5 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,18 | | | | |
| Lorenz Quednau 01, Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, Daniel Aaltonen 00, Akim Rauf 00 | |
6 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 48,41 | | | | |
| Elias Tuominen 00, Pauli Raitanen 00, Tuukka Koski 01, Aatu Koivisto 00 | |
7 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 48,80 | | | | |
| Rami Kankaanpää 01, Jukka Haapala 01, John Njehia 00, Tuomas Valli 00 | |
| Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | DNF | | | | |
| Viljami Ikkala 00, Eetu Kuusela 00, Ville Aaltonen 00, Akseli Sautila 00 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 46,50 | | | | |
| Pyry Anttila 01, Niko Viljola 00, Lars Grahn 01, Tommi Mäkinen 00 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 47,62 | | | | |
| Viljami Ikkala 00, Eetu Kuusela 00, Ville Aaltonen 00, Akseli Sautila 00 | |
3 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 48,50 | | | | |
| Rami Kankaanpää 01, Jukka Haapala 01, John Njehia 00, Tuomas Valli 00 | |
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 50,07 | | | | |
| Oscar Grönqvist 01, Albert Nurmi 01, Joel Eskola 01, Daniel Niva 01 | |
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 54,78 | | | | |
| Adrian Björkgren 03, Johannes Åhman 02, Johan Nygård 02, Joel Streng 00 | |
6 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 55,39 | | | | |
| Nooa Kankare 01, Severi Rautio 02, Onni-Kalle Ojanen 00, Piko Suovanen 00 | |
2. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 46,11 | | | | |
| Antti Chen 01, Sander Radionov 00, Tatu Heikkinen 00, Pavel Mäkinen 00 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,57 | | | | |
| Lorenz Quednau 01, Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, Daniel Aaltonen 00, Akim Rauf 00 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,01 | | | | |
| Joel Turkka 02, Ville Suoniemi 02, Ville Eikkula 01, Otto Rinne 02 | |
4 | Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajoen Karhu | KauhajKa | | 51,87 | | | | |
| Petteri Mattila 01, Saku Kalliomäki 00, Jussi Myllyniemi 00, Aleksi Joensuu 00 | |
5 | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | | 53,49 | | | | |
| Tomi Valkama 01, Valtteri Luomala 01, Anssi Järvinen 02, Joona Lindgren 01 | |
6 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 53,99 | | | | |
| Jeremi Siimes 02, Robin Lainto 01, Elias Saru 02, Valtteri Lehtonen 00 | |
3. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 46,06 | | | | |
| Juuso Peltola 01, Juho Nieminen 00, Niclas Forsberg 00, Jesse Väyrynen 00 | |
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 47,98 | | | | |
| Santeri Vuola 01, Max Koskinen 01, Tuomas Lehto 00, Jaakko Ingraeus 00 | |
3 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | | 48,71 | | | | |
| Eero Peltola 01, Aapo Vainonen 00, Akseli Nuutinen 01, Leo Lintukangas 00 | |
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 49,52 | | | | |
| Henri Hoskonen 00, Antti Parkkonen 01, Jori Turtiainen 00, Kaapo Kummunsalo 00 | |
5 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | | 50,10 | | | | |
| Roope Kangasvieri 01, Eetu Peltokangas 01, Kasperi Remesaho 00, Miro Haikonen 00 | |
6 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 51,99 | | | | |
| Atte Kortehisto 03, Daniel Tavisalo 00, Niilo Mustalahti 02, Jarno Nieminen 01 | |
7 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 52,09 | | | | |
| Adam Wikman 01, Christian Tarvonen 01, Alexander Rönnskär 00, Jere Ena 00 | |
4. erä |
1 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 48,34 | | | | |
| Elias Tuominen 00, Pauli Raitanen 00, Tuukka Koski 01, Aatu Koivisto 00 | |
2 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 50,25 | | | | |
| Juuso Välipakka 00, Kimmo Paanila 00, Juho Varkoi 01, Joonas Nupponen 01 | |
3 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 50,65 | | | | |
| Eetu Mylläri 00, Santtu Panttila 00, Mirko Viinikainen 00, Eero Viljanmaa 00 | |
4 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 50,89 | | | | |
| Rasmus Lahti 02, Alexander Björkgren 02, Arne Räikkönen 01, Alfons Söderman 01 | |
| Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | DQ | | | | |
| Joni Takala 00, Justus Arvelin 00, Leevi Kallio 00, Arttu Sandberg 01 | |
| Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | DQ | | | | |
| Henrik Illman 01, Severi Mäntylä 01, Max Tallqvist 01, Sebastian Lundqvist 01 | |
P15 4x800 m |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (4) | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | | 9.04,72 | | | | |
| Jarkko Rantoja 01, Ville Toivonen 02, Iiro Suutarinen 00, Juuso Toivonen 00 | |
2 (6) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 9.17,53 | | | | |
| Joel Turkka 02, Eemil Piippo 01, Jesse Kalliosalo , Julius Mäkinen 01 | |
3 (7) | Leppävirran ViriLeppävirran Viri | LeppävVi | | 9.17,82 | | | | |
| Otto Invenius 00, Anssi Kuittinen 00, Johannes Harakka 00, Valtteri Pennanen 01 | |
4 (8) | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 9.27,08 | | | | |
| Samuel Auvinen 01, Mika Kotiranta 00, Markus Kasanen 00, Arttu Simanainen 00 | |
5 (11) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 9.35,09 | | | | |
| Pietari Valoranta 00, Juho Nieminen 00, Eemil Helander 01, Tuomas Seppänen 01 | |
6 (16) | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | | 9.41,61 | | | | |
| Eetu Peltokangas 01, Kasperi Remesaho 00, Miro Haikonen 00, Roope Kangasvieri 01 | |
7 (17) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 9.55,90 | | | | |
| Akseli Salin 01, Lauri Savolainen 00, Tatu Heikkinen 00, Ossian Newby 01 | |
8 (18) | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | | 10.03,39 | | | | |
| Eero Peltola 01, Akseli Nuutinen 01, Otso Kolehmainen 02, Aapo Vainonen 00 | |
9 (20) | Kauhavan WisaKauhavan Wisa | KauhWi | | 10.29,90 | | | | |
| Joona Lindgren 01, Pauli Järvinen 01, Mikko Kärkkäinen 00, Valtteri Luomala 01 | |
| Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | DNF
| | | | |
| Juho Savolainen 01, Joonas Nupponen 01, Eemil Kokkonen 01, Juho Varkoi 01 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 8.54,12 | | | | |
| Daniel Aaltonen 00, Wiljam Mattila 00, Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, Niko Viljola 00 | |
2 (2) | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | | 8.57,44 | | | | |
| Patrik Kuuttinen 00, Joakim Storbäck 01, Alexander Kansa 00, Johannes Brännback 00 | |
3 (3) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 9.01,38 | | | | |
| Justus Arvelin 00, Lassi Kuva 00, Walte Hautala 01, Leevi Kallio 00 | |
4 (5) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 9.05,79 | | | | |
| Jere Ena 00, Adam Wikman 01, Christian Tarvonen 01, Alexander Rönnskär 00 | |
5 (9) | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 9.30,71 | | | | |
| Jukka Jaakonsaari 01, Matias Mononen 02, Olli Harju 01, Ville Harju 02 | |
6 (10) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 9.34,60 | | | | |
| Tuure Haapanen 02, Valtteri Lehtonen 00, Robin Lainto 01, Wiljami Itämeri 01 | |
7 (12) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 9.39,38 | | | | |
| Santeri Niemi 00, Atte Mäkelä 02, Sameli Joronen 00, Aapo Pasanen 02 | |
8 (13) | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 9.39,65 | | | | |
| Olli-Pekka Laitila 01, Jaakko Lehtinen 01, Tuomas Outinen 01, Niko Putkinen 01 | |
9 (14) | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 9.40,97 | | | | |
| Santtu Panttila 00, Santeri Leikas 01, Tuomo Huhtala 00, Mirko Viinikainen 00 | |
10 (15) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 9.41,43 | | | | |
| Isak Holm 01, Ali Reza Cheraghi 01, Josef Höglund 02, Anton Lassen 02 | |
11 (19) | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 10.06,20 | | | | |
| Aapo Nieminen 00, Ilmari Niiranen 00, Marcus Kytölä 01, Jermu Tarkiainen 01 | |
P15 4x80 m aidat |
4.7. |
1. erä |
1 (4) | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | | 50,31 | | | | |
| Leo Lintukangas 00, Aapo Vainonen 00, Akseli Nuutinen 01, Eero Peltola 01 | |
2 (5) | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | | 50,34 | | | | |
| Juuso Toivonen 00, Pyry Suutarinen 01, Iiro Suutarinen 00, Ville Toivonen 02 | |
3 (6) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 53,28 | | | | |
| Viljami Ikkala 00, Elias Saru 02, Akseli Sautila 00, Jeremi Siimes 02 | |
| Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | DQ | | | | |
| Joel Turkka 02, Jami Siira 01, Ville Suoniemi 02, Ville Eikkula 01 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 44,91 | | | SE15 | |
| Antti Chen 01, Lauri Savolainen 00, Sander Radionov 00, Tatu Heikkinen 00 | |
2 (2) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 47,36 | | | | |
| Antti Parkkonen 01, Henri Hoskonen 00, Kaapo Kummunsalo 00, Jori Turtiainen 00 | |
3 (3) | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 48,02 | | | | |
| Ilmari Niiranen 00, Jermu Tarkiainen 01, Aapo Nieminen 00, Marcus Kytölä 01 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DQ | | | | |
| Juuso Peltola 01, Pietari Valoranta 00, Juho Nieminen 00, Jesse Väyrynen 00 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 45,30 | | | | |
| Antti Chen 01, Sander Radionov 00, Lauri Savolainen 00, Tatu Heikkinen 00 | |
2 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 48,69 | | | | |
| Ilmari Niiranen 00, Jermu Tarkiainen 01, Niilo Kantoniemi 00, Marcus Kytölä 01 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 52,80 | | | | |
| Viljami Ikkala 00, Elias Saru 02, Akseli Sautila 00, Jeremi Siimes 02 | |
2. erä |
1 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 47,84 | | | | |
| Antti Parkkonen 01, Henri Hoskonen 00, Kaapo Kummunsalo 00, Jori Turtiainen 00 | |
2 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | | 51,77 | | | | |
| Juuso Toivonen 00, Pyry Suutarinen 01, Ville Toivonen 02, Iiro Suutarinen 00 | |
3 | Iitin PyrintöIitin Pyrintö | IitPy | | 52,30 | | | | |
| Leo Lintukangas 00, Aapo Vainonen 00, Akseli Nuutinen 01, Otso Kolehmainen 02 | |
| Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | DQ | | | | |
| Chibunna Ezeabasirim 01, Lars Grahn 01, Pyry Anttila 01, Daniel Aaltonen 00 | |
3. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 45,16 | | | | |
| Juuso Peltola 01, Pietari Valoranta 00, Juho Nieminen 00, Jesse Väyrynen 00 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,73 | | | | |
| Joel Turkka 02, Jami Siira 01, Ville Suoniemi 02, Ville Eikkula 01 | |
3 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 55,74 | | | | |
| Onni-Kalle Ojanen 00, Nooa Kankare 01, Severi Rautio 02, Piko Suovanen 00 | |
4 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 61,04 | | | | |
| Eemil Kokkonen 01, Juho Savolainen 01, Juho Varkoi 01, Joonas Nupponen 01 | |
Naiset |
N 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 47,15 | | | | |
| Heli Halonen 92, Elisa Hakamäki 85, Jenna Pihkola 94, Neea Honkala 95 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 47,18 | | | | |
| Jasmin Showlah 89, Heini Vainionpää 95, Cecilia Sandell 95, Sanna Erkinheimo 81 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 47,28 | | | | |
| Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Beda Eronen 95, Sara Kettunen 95, Kamilla Nurminen 95 | |
4 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,49 | | | | |
| Sini Toivola 96, Emma Koistinen 96, Minna Laukka 87, Reetta Aaltonen 97 | |
5 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 47,91 | | | | |
| Jonna Julin 93, Simone Wiklund 92, Jonna Skrifvars 91, Anna Julin 94 | |
6 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 48,17 | | | | |
| Elisabet Salmela 97, Tiia Järvinen 94, Ida Ravaska 95, Matleena Kuure 93 | |
7 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 48,28 | | | | |
| Ella Kumpulainen 88, Netta Myllynen 96, Pinja Horppu 96, Ellinoora Karvinen 99 | |
8 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,76 | | | | |
| Merika Sumanen 94, Inka Kassinen 94, Lotta Harala 92, Reetta Hurske 95 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 47,53 | | | | |
| Jonna Julin 93, Simone Wiklund 92, Jonna Skrifvars 91, Anna Julin 94 | |
2 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 47,57 | | | | |
| Elisabet Salmela 97, Tiia Järvinen 94, Ida Ravaska 95, Matleena Kuure 93 | |
3 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 47,68 | | | | |
| Merika Sumanen 94, Inka Kassinen 94, Lotta Harala 92, Reetta Hurske 95 | |
4 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 47,79 | | | | |
| Ella Kumpulainen 88, Netta Myllynen 96, Pinja Horppu 96, Ellinoora Karvinen 99 | |
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 48,74 | | | | |
| Sonja Nousiainen 95, Viivi Avikainen 87, Mette Ukkonen 97, Paula Pelkonen 89 | |
6 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 49,42 | | | | |
| Hanna Liukka 94, Milla Kelo 78, Niina Kelo 80, Eveliina Määttänen 95 | |
2. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 47,14 | | | | |
| Jasmin Showlah 89, Heini Vainionpää 95, Cecilia Sandell 95, Sanna Erkinheimo 81 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 47,65 | | | | |
| Sini Toivola 96, Emma Koistinen 96, Minna Laukka 87, Reetta Aaltonen 97 | |
3 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 48,22 | | | | |
| Tiia Rikamaa 93, Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, Petra Perttula 93, Hilla Uusimäki 96 | |
4 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 50,33 | | | | |
| Felicia Ehrs 97, Iisa Smeds 98, Mathilda Kvist 99, Jatta Salmela 92 | |
5 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 51,19 | | | | |
| Titta Mehtänen 95, Katja Ala-Hakuni 93, Jutta Kuusela 95, Vera Suihko 95 | |
6 | Vaasan ToveritVaasan Toverit | VaasTo | | 53,63 | | | | |
| Tiia-Liisa Känsäkangas 92, Jasmin Sadiki 94, Kaisa Pukkinen 01, Tuija-Leena Känsäkangas 94 | |
7 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 56,39 | | | | |
| Nelli Peltonen 98, Noora Mäkynen 94, Anniina Perkiö 97, Katri Isomäki 92 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 46,85 | | | | |
| Heli Halonen 92, Elisa Hakamäki 85, Jenna Pihkola 94, Neea Honkala 95 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 47,01 | | | | |
| Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Beda Eronen 95, Sara Kettunen 95, Kamilla Nurminen 95 | |
3 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 48,88 | | | | |
| Pauliina Pessi 96, Lotta Vento 97, Emma Niemi 91, Saara Raitis 93 | |
4 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 49,28 | | | | |
| Aino Mikkola 93, Kirsi Pekkanen 95, Marianne Pitkänen 94, Maria Räsänen 92 | |
5 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 49,33 | | | | |
| Karla Viitala 96, Paula Vihtalahti 96, Jonna Kangasniemi 91, Anna Kohtamäki 94 | |
6 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 49,90 | | | | |
| Tuire Rintaniemi 84, Elina Myllymäki 82, Tiia Rintaniemi 84, Heidi Erkinheimo 94 | |
N 4x400 m |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (7) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 3.57,05 | | | | |
| Elisa Hakamäki 85, Neea Honkala 95, Heli Halonen 92, Jenna Pihkola 94 | |
2 (10) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 3.58,57 | | | | |
| Ella Kumpulainen 88, Netta Myllynen 96, Pihla Hokkanen 93, Pinja Horppu 96 | |
3 (11) | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 4.03,65 | | | | |
| Sallamari Koskinen 94, Jessica Andersson 97, Jeanine Nygård 91, Maisa Laakso 00 | |
4 (12) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 4.05,07 | | | | |
| Sara Jokinen 96, Ella Suihko 92, Vera Suihko 95, Roosa Hartzell 94 | |
5 (13) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 4.08,70 | | | | |
| Paula Pelkonen 89, Sonja Nousiainen 95, Viivi Avikainen 87, Mette Ukkonen 97 | |
6 (14) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 4.08,78 | | | | |
| Jenny Fagerstedt 93, Josefina Paqvalén 97, Saga Rekonen 96, Amanda Åström 95 | |
7 (15) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 4.21,51 | | | | |
| Elina Myllymäki 82, Sanna Kangas 93, Meri Mahlamäki 94, Pihla Pasanen 97 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.45,96 | | | | |
| Saara Raitis 93, Silja Pelto-Piri 92, Venla Paunonen 90, Aino Paunonen 92 | |
2 (2) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 3.47,42 | | | | |
| Cecilia Långnabba 91, Mette Paavolainen 94, Karin Storbacka 87, Zenitha Eriksson 92 | |
3 (3) | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 3.48,51 | | | | |
| Anna Julin 94, Jonna Skrifvars 91, Simone Wiklund 92, Jonna Julin 93 | |
4 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 3.52,10 | | | | |
| Ifeoma Chukwuma 87, Oona Hujanen 94, Beda Eronen 95, Amira Chokairy 95 | |
5 (5) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 3.54,91 | | | | |
| Eveliina Määttänen 95, Hanna Liukka 94, Milla Kelo 78, Noora Wallenius 96 | |
6 (6) | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 3.56,57 | | | | (ka 54.) |
| Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, Petra Perttula 93, Alma Mäkelä 96, Hilla Uusimäki 96 | |
7 (8) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 3.57,17 | | | | |
| Linda Aho 95, Heini Vainionpää 95, Cecilia Sandell 95, Sanna Erkinheimo 81 | |
8 (9) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 3.58,29 | | | | |
| Reetta Aaltonen 97, Maria Valtanen 91, Janina Jahkola 97, Minna Laukka 87 | |
N 4x800 m |
4.7. |
1 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 8.47,73 | | | kk | |
| Heidi Eriksson 86, Zenitha Eriksson 92, Karin Storbacka 87, Sandra Eriksson 89 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 9.08,79 | | | | |
| Venla Paunonen 90, Pauliina Pelto-Piri 89, Silja Pelto-Piri 92, Aino Paunonen 92 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 9.16,59 | | | | |
| Rauha Buchwald 95, Katja Erävistö 79, Hilkka Kontro 86, Minna Lamminen 82 | |
4 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 9.29,79 | | | | |
| Marianne Pitkänen 94, Maria Murtorinne 90, Iiris Moisio 99, Kirsi Pekkanen 95 | |
5 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 9.44,05 | | | | |
| Noora Wallenius 96, Katri Gauriloff 99, Ruusu Nurmi 99, Eveliina Määttänen 95 | |
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 9.58,35 | | | | |
| Mathilda Kvist 99, Lycke Karlsson 98, Vera Rauhala 97, Sofie Lövdahl 93 | |
7 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | | 10.12,47 | | | | |
| Roosa Hämäläinen 95, Annika Lindgren 85, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö 91, Päivi Knutar 76 | |
N 3x3000 m kävely |
5.7. |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 40.18,88 | | | SE | |
| Henrika Parviainen 97, Enni Nurmi 98, Taika Nummi 97 | |
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 44.07,98 | | | | |
| Hele Haapaniemi 93, Heidi Oila 00, Riina Perkiö 99 | |
3 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 44.33,16 | | | | |
| Mikaela Löfbacka 90, Lycke Karlsson 98, Vera Rauhala 97 | |
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 47.11,63 | | | | |
| Tiia Kuikka 94, Sanna Neuvonen 89, Elisa Neuvonen 91 | |
5 | Ikurin Vire TampereIkurin Vire Tampere | IkurinVi | | 54.32,79 | | | | |
| Jenni Lahtinen 81, Essi Aaltonen 83, Heidi Viitaniemi 83 | |
6 | Tampereen Urheilijat -38Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | TampU | | 55.10,97 | | | | |
| Jonna Korpi 86, Maija Marttila 98, Lotta Pere 96 | |
N19 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,04 | | | | |
| Jessi Landström 97, Sara Jokinen 96, Maria Huntington 97, Heta Haapala 96 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 48,24 | | | | |
| Eeva Paavilainen 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Laura Nakolinna 97, Maiju Niemelä 97 | |
3 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,52 | | | | |
| Veera Miettinen 99, Pii Pankakoski 98, Janette Rinne 96, Jandeh Jallow 97 | |
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 49,58 | | | | |
| Nadia Korkman 97, Eliisa Räsänen 96, Jessica Rautelin 97, Katariina Liipo 96 | |
5 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 50,00 | | | | |
| Olivia Jokinen 98, Eveliina Bogdanoff 96, Katriina Autti 99, Annika Kylmänen 98 | |
6 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 50,16 | | | | |
| Jenna Konttila 97, Pinja Pikkupeura 97, Sandra Ekblom 97, Suvi Eerikäinen 97 | |
7 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 50,35 | | | | |
| Sara Papunen 96, Nea Laine 99, Aino Honkamäki 96, Jonna Härkönen 98 | |
| Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | DQ | | | | |
| Raakel Rekola 97, Ada Koistinen 99, Heta Rasinkangas 97, Inari Heikkinen 97 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 48,24 | | | | |
| Eeva Paavilainen 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Laura Nakolinna 97, Maiju Niemelä 97 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 48,83 | | | | |
| Raakel Rekola 97, Ada Koistinen 99, Heta Rasinkangas 97, Inari Heikkinen 97 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 49,68 | | | | |
| Nadia Korkman 97, Eliisa Räsänen 96, Jessica Rautelin 97, Katariina Liipo 96 | |
4 | Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmo Idrottsförening | LarsmoIF | | 52,83 | | | | |
| Rebecca Ljung 96, Amanda Sjölund 96, Malin Björkström 99, Julia Hiltunen 97 | |
5 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 54,07 | | | | |
| Sofia Laitila 96, Iris Riivari 99, Jessica Mäki 96, Julia Vasama 96 | |
| Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | DQ | | | | |
| Viivi Lääti 97, Annika Haverinen 99, Emma Karjalainen 99, Tytti Kaikkonen 99 | |
2. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,43 | | | | |
| Jessi Landström 97, Sara Jokinen 96, Maria Huntington 97, Heta Haapala 96 | |
2 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 49,78 | | | | |
| Jenna Konttila 97, Pinja Pikkupeura 97, Sandra Ekblom 97, Suvi Eerikäinen 97 | |
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 50,45 | | | | |
| Olivia Jokinen 98, Eveliina Bogdanoff 96, Katriina Autti 99, Annika Kylmänen 98 | |
4 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 50,70 | | | | |
| Maria Aaltonen 97, Liisa Sätilä 99, Katariina Kontio 00, Susanna Kumpulainen 99 | |
5 | Teuvan RivakkaTeuvan Rivakka | TeuvRi | | 55,25 | | | | |
| Susan Harju 97, Senni Tammisto 98, Kati Pulakka 97, Janina Luhtala 98 | |
3. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,95 | | | | |
| Veera Miettinen 99, Pii Pankakoski 98, Janette Rinne 96, Jandeh Jallow 97 | |
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 50,39 | | | | |
| Sara Papunen 96, Nea Laine 99, Aino Honkamäki 96, Jonna Härkönen 98 | |
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 51,12 | | | | |
| Linnea Marttala 96, Maria Herrala 97, Mikaela Pihlajamäki 97, Sofia Kasari 97 | |
4 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 51,29 | | | | |
| Tanja Lähdekorpi 99, Eerika Reunanen 99, Noora Leppimaa 98, Laura Ruonala 97 | |
5 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 51,96 | | | | |
| Emilia Palmu 97, Tanja Sorvari 98, Maria Kytölä 97, Hanna-Mari Saalo 98 | |
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | | 52,88 | | | | |
| Wilma Isokääntä 97, Paula Mikkonen 96, Katri Mikkonen 98, Hilla Haapakoski 98 | |
N19 4x400 m |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (6) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 4.09,42 | | | | |
| Ada Outinen 99, Sofie Roos 00, Pii Pankakoski 98, Annika Hannola 97 | |
2 (8) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 4.13,99 | | | | |
| Aino Honkamäki 96, Nea Laine 99, Sanni Prittinen 00, Iida Lehtonen 00 | |
3 (9) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 4.15,83 | | | | |
| Viola Järvinen 99, Hanna Uski 97, Sofia Järvinen 98, Anna Hyvärinen 98 | |
4 (10) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 4.19,13 | | | | |
| Sofia Kasari 97, Tiina Mäki-Panula 99, Anniina Perkiö 97, Maria Herrala 97 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 3.59,02 | | | | |
| Katariina Liipo 96, Nadia Korkman 97, Eliisa Räsänen 96, Jessica Rautelin 97 | |
2 (2) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 3.59,19 | | | | |
| Emma Jyrkinen 98, Kristiina Halonen 97, Aino Heikkilä 96, Aleksandra Niiranen 99 | |
3 (3) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.59,36 | | | | |
| Lotta Vento 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Maiju Niemelä 97, Laura Nakolinna 97 | |
4 (4) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 4.01,62 | | | | |
| Heini Ikonen 99, Vilma Mainio 96, Emma Koistinen 96, Siiri Rainio 00 | |
5 (5) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 4.02,46 | | | | |
| Saara Keskitalo 00, Anni Jäntti 98, Maria Aaltonen 97, Iiris Peterzéns 98 | |
6 (7) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 4.10,82 | | | | |
| Jenna Konttila 97, Suvi Eerikäinen 97, Adelaide Jallow 96, Pinja Pikkupeura 97 | |
7 (11) | Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmo Idrottsförening | LarsmoIF | | 4.22,43 | | | | |
| Julia Hiltunen 97, Amanda Sjölund 96, Malin Björkström 99, Rebecca Ljung 96 | |
8 (12) | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | | 4.25,77 | | | | |
| Wilma Isokääntä 97, Nea Heilala 99, Oona Heilala 99, Janika Ahola 98 | |
N19 4x100 m aidat |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (4) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 61,56 | | | | |
| Katariina Liipo 96, Nadia Korkman 97, Jessica Rautelin 97, Jasmin Koivunen 97 | |
2 (5) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 61,94 | | | | |
| Pinja Pikkupeura 97, Veronica Rohula 98, Carmen Antonio 97, Suvi Eerikäinen 97 | |
3 (6) | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 62,44 | | | | |
| Sara Papunen 96, Nea Laine 99, Aino Honkamäki 96, Jonna Härkönen 98 | |
4 (7) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 62,77 | | | | |
| Laura Rantanen 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Lotta Vento 97, Pauliina Pessi 96 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 56,93 | | | | |
| Sini Toivola 96, Vilma Mainio 96, Emma Koistinen 96, Heta Rasinkangas 97 | |
2 (2) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 57,41 | | | | |
| Jessi Landström 97, Julia Enarvi 98, Karoliina Salminen 96, Maria Huntington 97 | |
3 (3) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 59,24 | | | | |
| Saga Kivekäs 97, Jannika Niemelä 99, Camilla Kohl 00, Iiris Peterzéns 98 | |
4 (8) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 63,75 | | | | |
| Janette Rinne 96, Pii Pankakoski 98, Annika Hannola 97, Jandeh Jallow 97 | |
Alkuerät 5.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 58,28 | | | | |
| Sini Toivola 96, Vilma Mainio 96, Emma Koistinen 96, Heta Rasinkangas 97 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 61,69 | | | | |
| Laura Rantanen 97, Emma Hyvärinen 97, Lotta Vento 97, Pauliina Pessi 96 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 63,29 | | | | |
| Pinja Pikkupeura 97, Veronica Rohula 98, Carmen Antonio 97, Suvi Eerikäinen 97 | |
2. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 58,62 | | | | |
| Jessi Landström 97, Julia Enarvi 98, Karoliina Salminen 96, Maria Huntington 97 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 60,68 | | | | |
| Janette Rinne 96, Pii Pankakoski 98, Annika Hannola 97, Jandeh Jallow 97 | |
3 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 63,64 | | | | |
| Sara Papunen 96, Jonna Härkönen 98, Nea Laine 99, Aino Honkamäki 96 | |
3. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 60,39 | | | | |
| Saga Kivekäs 97, Jannika Niemelä 99, Iiris Peterzéns 98, Camilla Kohl 00 | |
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 62,64 | | | | |
| Katariina Liipo 96, Nadia Korkman 97, Jessica Rautelin 97, Jasmin Koivunen 97 | |
3 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 66,03 | | | | |
| Tanja Sorvari 98, Hanna-Mari Saalo 98, Ida Forsstén 98, Maria Kytölä 97 | |
N19 3x800 m |
4.7. |
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 6.57,99 | | | | |
| Jasmin Koivunen 97, Eliisa Räsänen 96, Jessica Rautelin 97 | |
2 | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 6.59,08 | | | | |
| Emma Jalkanen 97, Johanna Halonen 96, Mona Jäppinen 97 | |
3 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 7.03,47 | | | | |
| Kristiina Halonen 97, Alisa Vainio 97, Aleksandra Niiranen 99 | |
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 7.04,68 | | | | |
| Maiju Niemelä 97, Hanna Uski 97, Laura Nakolinna 97 | |
5 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 7.22,09 | | | | |
| Enni Nurmi 98, Liisa Sätilä 99, Sofia Muinonen 96 | |
6 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 7.27,47 | | | | |
| Jenni Ijäs 00, Julia Ijäs 00, Janina Jahkola 97 | |
7 | Kuortaneen KuntoKuortaneen Kunto | KuortKu | | 7.28,60 | | | | |
| Aino Kivenmäki 96, Sara Kivenmäki 99, Alina Suomalainen 99 | |
8 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 7.40,18 | | | | |
| Nadia Korkman 97, Josefina Paqvalén 97, Saga Rekonen 96 | |
9 | Soinin SisuSoinin Sisu | SoinSi | | 7.41,47 | | | | |
| Ruut Honkola 98, Petra Viirumäki 96, Julia Haukilehto 97 | |
10 | Vantaan SalamatVantaan Salamat | VantSa | | 8.00,35 | | | | |
| Jessica Mäki 96, Saana Keskinen 97, Olivia Leino 96 | |
11 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 8.14,36 | | | | |
| Rebecca Paxal 97, Sofia Haglund 00, Elin Lövdahl 96 | |
N17 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 47,95 | | | | |
| Sanni Pajasmaa 99, Viivi Lehikoinen 99, Tilda Lipasti 98, Lotta Kemppinen 98 | |
2 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,00 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Charlotta Bützow 98, Heidi Parikka 98, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
3 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 48,57 | | | | |
| Ilona Pulkkinen 98, Amanda Kylén 99, Greta Neffling 99, Taika Koilahti 98 | |
4 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 48,82 | | | | |
| Rosanna Rajulin 98, Sanni Mahonen 98, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 99, Saara Hakanen 99 | |
5 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 49,50 | | | | |
| Ella Lötjönen 98, Elisa Pöyry 98, Anni Elfving 98, Niina Piiroinen 98 | |
6 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,81 | | | | |
| Neea Zins 98, Tiia Tammisalo 99, Alisa Aalto 99, Julia Enarvi 98 | |
| Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | DNF | | | | |
| Satu Nissilä 98, Anni Jäntti 98, Mette Gerkman 99, Iiris Peterzéns 98 | |
| Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmo Idrottsförening | LarsmoIF | | DQ | | | | |
| Anni Salminen 98, Alina Strömberg 99, Jennifer Roos 99, Jenny Asplund 00 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,36 | | | | |
| Satu Nissilä 98, Anni Jäntti 98, Mette Gerkman 99, Iiris Peterzéns 98 | |
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 49,96 | | | | |
| Taija Lankinen 98, Jenni Lope 98, Jenni Walli 98, Nuppu Leppänen 01 | |
3 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 50,97 | | | | |
| Vilhelmiina Tornberg 98, Hilla Nieminen 99, Monika Ahonen 98, Vilma Kivelä 99 | |
4 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 51,38 | | | | |
| Vilma Hakala 98, Sini Saari 98, Maiju Merivirta 99, Anni Karhu 01 | |
5 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 51,92 | | | | |
| Linnéa Nyman 99, Bianca Sundell 99, Erika Westerlund 00, Maisa Laakso 00 | |
6 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 53,10 | | | | |
| Olivia Kuusman 01, Janina Laine 98, Milla Lempinen 98, Matilda Vehmasto 99 | |
7 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 56,33 | | | | |
| Elina Mantere 01, Maija Suutala 00, Anniina Kivimäki 99, Veera Niemelä 00 | |
2. erä |
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 48,48 | | | | |
| Rosanna Rajulin 98, Sanni Mahonen 98, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 99, Saara Hakanen 99 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,49 | | | | |
| Neea Zins 98, Tiia Tammisalo 99, Alisa Aalto 99, Julia Enarvi 98 | |
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 49,88 | | | | |
| Veera Perälä 00, Emmi Hirvelä 00, Heidi Lähdemäki 99, Anneka Kruuti 99 | |
4 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 50,79 | | | | |
| Ilona Kekkonen 99, Tara Vaittinen 99, Heidi Merisalo 99, Veera Wiberg 99 | |
5 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 51,43 | | | | |
| Jonna Peritalo 99, Nella Tuuri 98, Heli Killinen 99, Elle Haapoja 01 | |
6 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 51,60 | | | | |
| Petriina Perttula 98, Milla Latvasalo 98, Jenny Karlsson 98, Yasmin Elgeraia 99 | |
7 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | | 54,81 | | | | |
| Oona Heilala 99, Elviira Kortessalo 00, Janika Ahola 98, Malviina Kortessalo 98 | |
3. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 47,78 | | | | |
| Sanni Pajasmaa 99, Viivi Lehikoinen 99, Tilda Lipasti 98, Lotta Kemppinen 98 | |
2 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 48,86 | | | | |
| Ilona Pulkkinen 98, Amanda Kylén 99, Greta Neffling 99, Taika Koilahti 98 | |
3 | Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmo Idrottsförening | LarsmoIF | | 49,30 | | | | |
| Anni Salminen 98, Alina Strömberg 99, Jennifer Roos 99, Jenny Asplund 00 | |
4 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 52,18 | | | | |
| Isla Hahl 98, Juulia Julkunen 98, Laura Risto 99, Ilona Ikäheimo 99 | |
5 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 52,97 | | | | |
| Minja Nurminen 98, Pinja Porokari 98, Ida Andersson 98, Nelli Kantelinen 98 | |
| Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | DQ | | | | |
| Nora Rantanen 98, Enni Henttonen 98, Maria Ervast 99, Viola Järvinen 99 | |
4. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 48,05 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Charlotta Bützow 98, Heidi Parikka 98, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 49,58 | | | | |
| Ella Lötjönen 98, Elisa Pöyry 98, Anni Elfving 98, Niina Piiroinen 98 | |
3 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 50,55 | | | | |
| Iida Kalliomäki 98, Nadja Bucher 99, Vanessa Ekstam 99, Riina Rautelin 99 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 51,41 | | | | |
| Cecilia Ek 01, Sandra Liljendal 00, Filippa Tallqvist 01, Amanda Liljendal 98 | |
5 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 51,67 | | | | |
| Amanda Hiltula 99, Veera Pudas 00, Sofia Heikonen 99, Mette Baas 00 | |
6 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | | 51,87 | | | | |
| Elina Mikkonen 00, Anni Grekula 00, Nea Heilala 99, Veera Möttönen 98 | |
7 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 52,04 | | | | |
| Laura Talvitie 98, Petra Valkama 99, Sanni Haapala 99, Jonna Alkula 98 | |
N17 4x300 m |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (4) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 2.47,57 | | | | |
| Kerttu Latvala 01, Sanni Mahonen 98, Elina Kujala 00, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 99 | |
2 (8) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 2.51,72 | | | | |
| Sandra-Sofia Kosonen 00, Aliisa Luukkainen 00, Ellinoora Karvinen 99, Reetta Joronen 00 | |
3 (9) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 2.52,14 | | | | |
| Elisa Pöyry 98, Anni Elfving 98, Ella Lötjönen 98, Noora Tivinen 99 | |
4 (11) | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 2.54,90 | | | | |
| Kiia Jullenmaa 01, Janina Laine 98, Milla Lempinen 98, Matilda Vehmasto 99 | |
5 (12) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.56,75 | | | | |
| Veera Wiberg 99, Kia Kemppainen 00, Linnea Taipale 99, Tara Vaittinen 99 | |
6 (13) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.57,64 | | | | |
| Hilla Nieminen 99, Laura Koivisto 01, Oona Nieminen 00, Roosa Mähönen 00 | |
7 (14) | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 2.58,51 | | | | |
| Rebekka Suni 00, Annika Kylmänen 98, Olivia Jokinen 98, Katriina Autti 99 | |
| Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | DQ | | | | |
| Nea Karppinen 00, Noora Leppimaa 98, Jasmin Juujärvi 01, Eerika Reunanen 99 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 2.45,69 | | | | |
| Ilona Pulkkinen 98, Amanda Kylén 99, Marika Aarnio 99, Taika Koilahti 98 | |
2 (2) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.45,97 | | | | |
| Emma Falck 98, Lotta Kemppinen 98, Cecilia Sinervo 01, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 | |
3 (3) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.46,99 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Veera Miettinen 99, Charlotta Bützow 98, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
4 (5) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 2.49,22 | | | | |
| Emmi Hirvelä 00, Anneka Kruuti 99, Heidi Lähdemäki 99, Veera Perälä 00 | |
5 (6) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 2.49,26 | | | | |
| Neea Zins 98, Tiia Tammisalo 99, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 00, Pinja Heinonen 01 | |
6 (7) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.50,19 | | | | |
| Vanessa Ekstam 99, Iida Kalliomäki 98, Saga Andersson 00, Ida Ounaslehto 00 | |
7 (10) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 2.53,90 | | | | |
| Satu Nissilä 98, Eeva Immonen 00, Katariina Kontio 00, Reetta Kämäräinen 00 | |
Alkuerät 5.7. |
1. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 2.47,31 | | | | |
| Emma Falck 98, Lotta Kemppinen 98, Cecilia Sinervo 01, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 2.48,45 | | | | |
| Alisa Aalto 99, Tiia Tammisalo 99, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 00, Pinja Heinonen 01 | |
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 2.48,66 | | | | |
| Emmi Hirvelä 00, Anneka Kruuti 99, Heidi Lähdemäki 99, Veera Perälä 00 | |
4 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 3.01,15 | | | | |
| Mette-Maria Lukin 00, Kiia Paanila 01, Iiris Moisio 99, Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä 01 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.01,65 | | | | |
| Nora Rantanen 98, Maria Ervast 99, Maria Taittonen 00, Enni Harittu 00 | |
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 3.03,28 | | | | |
| Amanda Parkkinen 98, Lina Frostdahl 01, Erika Westerlund 00, Bianca Sundell 99 | |
7 | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | | 3.04,60 | | | | |
| Veera Möttönen 98, Anni Grekula 00, Katri Mikkonen 98, Hilla Haapakoski 98 | |
2. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.51,47 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Veera Miettinen 99, Charlotta Bützow 98, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
2 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 2.52,32 | | | | |
| Elisa Pöyry 98, Anni Elfving 98, Ella Lötjönen 98, Noora Tivinen 99 | |
3 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 2.55,33 | | | | |
| Kiia Jullenmaa 01, Janina Laine 98, Milla Lempinen 98, Matilda Vehmasto 99 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 2.56,56 | | | | |
| Amanda Liljendal 98, Filippa Tallqvist 01, Cecilia Ek 01, Sandra Liljendal 00 | |
5 | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 2.57,14 | | | | |
| Janna Koskela 00, Jonna Jalkanen 99, Jenni Koivula 99, Gia Reinholm 99 | |
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.58,99 | | | | |
| Kaisla Torppa 01, Marielle Gustafsson 00, Nadja Bucher 99, Riina Rautelin 99 | |
7 | Kenttäurheilijat-58 VantaaKenttäurheilijat-58 Vantaa | KU-58 | | 2.59,06 | | | | |
| Petriina Perttula 98, Milla Latvasalo 98, Jenny Karlsson 98, Yasmin Elgeraia 99 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 2.53,36 | | | | |
| Nea Karppinen 00, Noora Leppimaa 98, Jasmin Juujärvi 01, Eerika Reunanen 99 | |
2 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.56,22 | | | | |
| Hilla Nieminen 99, Laura Koivisto 01, Oona Nieminen 00, Roosa Mähönen 00 | |
3 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 2.59,12 | | | | |
| Ilona Kamunen 01, Helmi Nikula 00, Jenni Marjomaa 99, Julia Karjalainen 98 | |
4 | Lapuan VirkiäLapuan Virkiä | LapVi | | 3.02,69 | | | | |
| Jonna Peritalo 99, Nella Tuuri 98, Maija Suutala 00, Anniina Kivimäki 99 | |
5 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 3.07,19 | | | | |
| Iiris Marjanen 01, Noora Hellberg 01, Aino Vehkaoja 98, Noora Kupari 99 | |
6 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 3.08,71 | | | | |
| Molly Pastewka 00, Netta Kantanen 00, Meeri Salomaa 01, Ella Auvinen 99 | |
7 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 3.08,72 | | | | |
| Maija Lehti 00, Enni Henttonen 98, Minja Dahlberg 01, Riikka Lankinen 01 | |
8 | Kälviän TarmoKälviän Tarmo | KälvTa | | 3.16,79 | | | | |
| Senja Honkala 99, Henna Huusko 99, Johanna Ingalsuo 99, Elina Knuuttila 99 | |
4. erä |
1 | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 2.48,34 | | | | |
| Greta Neffling 99, Marika Aarnio 99, Amanda Kylén 99, Taika Koilahti 98 | |
2 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 2.48,94 | | | | |
| Ida Ounaslehto 00, Vanessa Ekstam 99, Saga Andersson 00, Iida Kalliomäki 98 | |
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 2.55,52 | | | | |
| Rebekka Suni 00, Annika Kylmänen 98, Olivia Jokinen 98, Katriina Autti 99 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 2.59,40 | | | | |
| Sara Siltala 01, Marisa Värtinen 00, Marina Merjamaa 00, Marleena Tulkki 99 | |
5 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 3.01,08 | | | | |
| Linnéa Backholm 00, Johanna Blomqvist 98, Malva Nylund 00, Mathilda Kvist 99 | |
6 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja | LänsiUU | | 3.03,36 | | | | |
| Vilma Hakala 98, Maiju Merivirta 99, Anni Karhu 01, Sini Saari 98 | |
7 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 3.03,62 | | | | |
| Melina Rajulin 00, Rosanna Rajulin 98, Ruusu Nurmi 99, Katri Gauriloff 99 | |
5. erä |
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 2.51,79 | | | | |
| Kerttu Latvala 01, Sanni Mahonen 98, Elina Kujala 00, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä 99 | |
2 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 2.52,20 | | | | |
| Sandra-Sofia Kosonen 00, Aliisa Luukkainen 00, Ellinoora Karvinen 99, Reetta Joronen 00 | |
3 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 2.54,90 | | | | |
| Linnea Taipale 99, Kia Kemppainen 00, Veera Wiberg 99, Tara Vaittinen 99 | |
4 | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | | 2.58,40 | | | | |
| Helmi Kortetmaa 98, Tiia Olkkonen 99, Enni Katajalaakso 02, Emma Katajalaakso 99 | |
5 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 2.59,31 | | | | |
| Jenna Pohjonen 00, Ella Junnila 98, Essi Lautamäki 00, Nelli Kostekivi 98 | |
6 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 3.00,76 | | | | |
| Rebekka Nilsson 01, Mari Heinonen 00, Jenna Kokkonen 01, Annika Haverinen 99 | |
7 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 3.04,10 | | | | |
| Laura Talvitie 98, Pauliina Salovaara 98, Jonna Alkula 98, Jenni Talvitie 98 | |
6. erä |
1 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 2.51,73 | | | | |
| Jenni Walli 98, Jenni Lope 98, Taija Lankinen 98, Nuppu Leppänen 01 | |
2 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 2.51,74 | | | | |
| Satu Nissilä 98, Eeva Immonen 00, Katariina Kontio 00, Reetta Kämäräinen 00 | |
3 | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi | VeitsilKV | | 2.55,54 | | | | |
| Veera Pudas 00, Mette Baas 00, Milka-Camilla Baas 98, Amanda Hiltula 99 | |
4 | Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmo Idrottsförening | LarsmoIF | | 2.56,34 | | | | |
| Alina Strömberg 99, Liza Pajunen 00, Anni Salminen 98, Jenny Asplund 00 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 2.59,23 | | | | |
| Vilhelmiina Tornberg 98, Jasmin Nyyssönen 98, Lotta Mäkinen 01, Monika Ahonen 98 | |
6 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 3.03,68 | | | | |
| Pinja Porokari 98, Ida Andersson 98, Nelli Kantelinen 98, Minja Nurminen 98 | |
7 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 3.07,00 | | | | |
| Juulia Julkunen 98, Isla Hahl 98, Laura Risto 99, Jonna Voutilainen 01 | |
8 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 3.09,07 | | | | |
| Wendla Stenbacka 01, Eveliina Karlsson 99, Nathalie Blomqvist 01, Elin Björk 99 | |
N17 4x100 m aidat |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (5) | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 66,19 | | | | |
| Jenni Lope 98, Taija Lankinen 98, Jenni Walli 98, Nuppu Leppänen 01 | |
2 (6) | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 68,16 | | | | |
| Pinja Porokari 98, Ida Andersson 98, Nelli Kantelinen 98, Minja Nurminen 98 | |
3 (7) | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 68,52 | | | | |
| Iiris Moisio 99, Ilona Ikäheimo 99, Jonna Voutilainen 01, Mette-Maria Lukin 00 | |
4 (8) | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 69,08 | | | | |
| Nea Karppinen 00, Tanja Lähdekorpi 99, Eerika Reunanen 99, Jasmin Juujärvi 01 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 58,03 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Heidi Parikka 98, Veera Miettinen 99, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
2 (2) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 59,50 | | | | |
| Ada Koistinen 99, Vilhelmiina Tornberg 98, Hilla Nieminen 99, Monika Ahonen 98 | |
3 (3) | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 60,47 | | | | |
| Lotta Kemppinen 98, Cassandra Karjalainen 99, Tilda Lipasti 98, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 | |
4 (4) | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 60,71 | | | | |
| Karoliina Bogdanoff 99, Katriina Autti 99, Olivia Jokinen 98, Annika Kylmänen 98 | |
Alkuerät 5.7. |
1. erä |
1 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 61,78 | | | | |
| Lotta Kemppinen 98, Cassandra Karjalainen 99, Tilda Lipasti 98, Viivi Lehikoinen 99 | |
2 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 63,61 | | | | |
| Taija Lankinen 98, Jenni Walli 98, Jenni Lope 98, Nuppu Leppänen 01 | |
3 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 64,10 | | | | |
| Nea Karppinen 00, Tanja Lähdekorpi 99, Eerika Reunanen 99, Jasmin Juujärvi 01 | |
| Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | DQ | | | | |
| Reetta Kämäräinen 00, Susanna Kumpulainen 99, Isabella Jääsvuo 00, Katariina Kontio 00 | |
2. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 59,94 | | | | |
| Ada Koistinen 99, Vilhelmiina Tornberg 98, Hilla Nieminen 99, Monika Ahonen 98 | |
2 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 62,00 | | | | |
| Karoliina Bogdanoff 99, Katriina Autti 99, Olivia Jokinen 98, Annika Kylmänen 98 | |
3 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 68,89 | | | | |
| Pinja Porokari 98, Ida Andersson 98, Nelli Kantelinen 98, Minja Nurminen 98 | |
3. erä |
1 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 59,22 | | | | |
| Anni Siirtola 98, Heidi Parikka 98, Veera Miettinen 99, Kira Kruuti 98 | |
2 | Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | 69,17 | | | | |
| Iiris Moisio 99, Jonna Voutilainen 01, Ilona Ikäheimo 99, Mette-Maria Lukin 00 | |
3 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 69,78 | | | | |
| Nelli Kostekivi 98, Ella Junnila 98, Essi Lautamäki 00, Maisa-Iida Koskela 98 | |
| Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | DQ | | | | |
| Iisa Smeds 98, Ronja Borgmästars 00, Malva Nylund 00, Mathilda Kvist 99 | |
N17 3x800 m |
4.7. |
1. erä |
1 (1) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 7.08,49 | | | | |
| Jasmin Nyyssönen 98, Lotta Mäkinen 01, Heini Ikonen 99 | |
2 (6) | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 7.16,63 | | | | |
| Evita Itkonen 00, Lina Romberg 00, Silja Laukkanen 99 | |
3 (9) | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 7.26,13 | | | | |
| Elin Björk 99, Nathalie Blomqvist 01, Eveliina Karlsson 99 | |
4 (10) | Karhulan Katajaiset KotkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka | KarhKa | | 7.32,75 | | | | |
| Alisa Hyytiäinen 00, Jenni Koivula 99, Vilma-Leena Virtanen 01 | |
5 (11) | IF Kraft NärpiöIF Kraft Närpiö | IFKraft | | 7.38,61 | | | | |
| Linnea Halonen 00, Wilma Strandholm 00, Heidi Kuuttinen 98 | |
6 (13) | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 7.46,15 | | | | |
| Heidi Färm 00, Frida Pietiläinen 00, Matilda Vehmasto 99 | |
7 (15) | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 7.49,37 | | | | |
| Maisa Laakso 00, Erika Westerlund 00, Amanda Parkkinen 98 | |
8 (17) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 8.25,47 | | | | |
| Jessika Raudaskoski 98, Jenni Marjomaa 99, Ilona Orava 99 | |
9 (18) | Raahen VesaRaahen Vesa | RaahVe | | 8.27,62 | | | | |
| Nea Heilala 99, Janika Ahola 98, Oona Heilala 99 | |
2. erä |
1 (2) | Turun Weikot YleisurheiluTurun Weikot Yleisurheilu | TurWei | | 7.11,61 | | | | |
| Nelly Lehtilä 00, Ilona Pulkkinen 98, Marika Aarnio 99 | |
2 (3) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 7.15,30 | | | | |
| Cindy Miettinen 98, Maria Ervast 99, Anna Hyvärinen 98 | |
3 (4) | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 7.15,33 | | | | |
| Marina Merjamaa 00, Ada Outinen 99, Marleena Tulkki 99 | |
4 (5) | Kannuksen UraKannuksen Ura | KannU | | 7.16,09 | | | | |
| Tiia Olkkonen 99, Helmi Kortetmaa 98, Emma Katajalaakso 99 | |
5 (7) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 7.16,73 | | | | |
| Lotta Sumuvuori 99, Veera Perälä 00, Aino Vehkaoja 98 | |
6 (8) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 7.17,99 | | | | |
| Tara Vaittinen 99, Aino Kuljukka 99, Laura Haara 99 | |
7 (12) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 7.43,43 | | | | |
| Ella Parviainen 01, Ada Kaivola 98, Lotta Penttinen 98 | |
8 (14) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 7.47,31 | | | | |
| Vanessa Ekstam 99, Sofia Grön 99, Ella Auvinen 99 | |
9 (16) | Forssan SalamaForssan Salama | ForssSa | | 8.04,10 | | | | |
| Astrid Snäll 99, Saara Sillanpää 00, Anselika Sarin 99 | |
T15 4x100 m |
4.7. |
1. erä |
1 (8) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 51,14 | | | | |
| Laura Koivisto 01, Siiri Rainio 00, Oona Nieminen 00, Roosa Mähönen 00 | |
2 (9) | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | | 51,41 | | | | |
| Adeliina Herrala 00, Nelli Rakkolainen 00, Sofia Huida 00, Miia Puolakka 00 | |
3 (10) | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 51,78 | | | | |
| Sofia Tuononen 00, Sofia Triipponen 01, Linnea Loukola 02, Johanna Kylmänen 02 | |
4 (11) | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 51,87 | | | | |
| Linnéa Backholm 00, Ronja Borgmästars 00, Malva Nylund 00, Hilda Jungar 99 | |
5 (12) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 52,54 | | | | |
| Kaisa Pousi 01, Venla Väliharju 02, Veera Uusinoka 02, Salla Tuominen 01 | |
6 (13) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 53,00 | | | | |
| Julie Ombati 02, Jessica Kähärä 01, Jasmin Kähärä 00, Inka Puumalainen 01 | |
| Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | DNF | | | | |
| Jenna Koskela 01, Alina Nousiainen 00, Helmi Nikula 00, Ilona Kamunen 01 | |
| Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | DQ | | | | |
| Tanja Kokkonen 02, Sandra-Sofia Kosonen 00, Reetta Joronen 00, Janika Pulkkinen 01 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,30 | | | | |
| Camilla Kohl 00, Saara Keskitalo 00, Reetta Kämäräinen 00, Kia Laisi 01 | |
2 (2) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 49,59 | | | | |
| Pinja Heinonen 01, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 00, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Olivia Ben Khalifa 00 | |
3 (3) | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 49,88 | | | | |
| Kaisla Torppa 01, Marielle Gustafsson 00, Saga Andersson 00, Ida Ounaslehto 00 | |
4 (4) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 50,31 | | | | |
| Enni Harittu 00, Maija Lehti 00, Milja Heikura 01, Jenny Norkonvuo 00 | |
5 (5) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 50,60 | | | | |
| Sanna Tiilikainen 00, Kia Kemppainen 00, Jemina Kousa 00, Roosa Villanen 00 | |
6 (6) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 50,67 | | | | |
| Isabella Jääsvuo 00, Eeva Immonen 00, Vappu Valtonen 01, Jutta Seppänen 02 | |
7 (7) | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 50,88 | | | | |
| Kiia Jullenmaa 01, Pirkitta Marjanen 01, Nelly Pitkänen 01, Eleonora Korpua 00 | |
| Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | DQ | | | | |
| Melina Rajulin 00, Elina Kujala 00, Meeri Manninen 00, Kerttu Latvala 01 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,87 | | | | |
| Camilla Kohl 00, Saara Keskitalo 00, Reetta Kämäräinen 00, Kia Laisi 01 | |
2 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 52,31 | | | | |
| Iida Tolonen 00, Nelli Talvitie 01, Siiri Saalo 00, Emma Simberg 00 | |
3 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 52,49 | | | | |
| Niina Karttunen 02, Aliisa Luukkainen 00, Venla Naapuri 00, Etti Mehtonen 00 | |
4 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 52,61 | | | | |
| Sanni Kuparinen 01, Jenna Pohjonen 00, Saaga Mäkitammi 01, Essi Lautamäki 00 | |
5 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 53,63 | | | | |
| Vilma Siirilä 01, Heidi Haapamäki 00, Aada Mäkelä 01, Ada Zitting 02 | |
6 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 54,10 | | | | |
| Lina Frostdahl 01, Alva Åkerholm 01, Lydia Elenius 01, Sofie Westerlund 00 | |
| Kuopion ReipasKuopion Reipas | KuopRei | | DQ | | | | |
| Mette-Maria Lukin 00, Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä 01, Kiia Paanila 01, Jonna Voutilainen 01 | |
2. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 50,62 | | | | |
| Sanna Tiilikainen 00, Kia Kemppainen 00, Jemina Kousa 00, Roosa Villanen 00 | |
2 | Kokemäen Kova-VäkiKokemäen Kova-Väki | KokemKV | | 51,66 | | | | |
| Adeliina Herrala 00, Nelli Rakkolainen 00, Sofia Huida 00, Miia Puolakka 00 | |
3 | Kajaanin KipinäKajaanin Kipinä | KajKi | | 53,16 | | | | |
| Mari Heinonen 00, Jenna Kokkonen 01, Kristel Hyvönen 00, Rebekka Nilsson 01 | |
4 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 53,70 | | | | |
| Kiia Jalonen 02, Maria Taittonen 00, Riikka Lankinen 01, Sunna Penttinen 00 | |
5 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 54,69 | | | | |
| Nelli Harju 01, Sofia Isoniemi 02, Annika Latva-Koivisto 01, Salla Hautamäki 03 | |
6 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 55,18 | | | | |
| Vilma Viitanen 01, Taru Heimonen 00, Liina Mäkelä 01, Lotta Tivinen 01 | |
7 | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | | 55,27 | | | | |
| Kaisa Kopsala 01, Neea Kotila 01, Roosa-Maria Heinonen 01, Mimosa Wirkkala 00 | |
| HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | DQ | | | | |
| Sofia Rantanen 01, Cecilia Sinervo 01, Ida Lavi 01, Sharon Laine 00 | |
3. erä |
1 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 49,89 | | | | |
| Kaisla Torppa 01, Marielle Gustafsson 00, Saga Andersson 00, Ida Ounaslehto 00 | |
2 | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 51,11 | | | | |
| Sofia Tuononen 00, Sofia Triipponen 01, Linnea Loukola 02, Johanna Kylmänen 02 | |
3 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 51,78 | | | | |
| Julie Ombati 02, Jessica Kähärä 01, Jasmin Kähärä 00, Inka Puumalainen 01 | |
4 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 52,23 | | | | |
| Jenna Koskela 01, Alina Nousiainen 00, Helmi Nikula 00, Ilona Kamunen 01 | |
5 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | | 54,61 | | | | |
| Helmi Heikkilä 00, Maija Tukeva 00, Pilvi Heikkilä 00, Neea Puskala 01 | |
6 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 55,77 | | | | |
| Saana Takala 03, Meeri Elomaa 03, Tinja Ranta 03, Katariina Kurunsaari 00 | |
7 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 56,96 | | | | |
| Janette Lohilahti 02, Anni Pulkkinen 01, Matilda Nylund 01, Isa Ilola 00 | |
8 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 58,92 | | | | |
| Isabella Jansson 02, Ida Backman 02, Wilma Björk 01, Matilda Nyman 02 | |
4. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 50,62 | | | | |
| Isabella Jääsvuo 00, Eeva Immonen 00, Vappu Valtonen 01, Jutta Seppänen 02 | |
2 | Porin YleisurheiluPorin Yleisurheilu | PorinYU | | 50,68 | | | | |
| Kiia Jullenmaa 01, Pirkitta Marjanen 01, Nelly Pitkänen 01, Eleonora Korpua 00 | |
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 52,27 | | | | |
| Vilja Ketolainen 02, Eeva Samberg 02, Maria Lampilahti 00, Ronja Holopainen 00 | |
4 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 53,06 | | | | |
| Sara Siltala 01, Sofie Roos 00, Essi Davies 00, Marisa Värtinen 00 | |
5 | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 53,36 | | | | |
| Johanna Ranta 01, Jasmin Juujärvi 01, Nea Karppinen 00, Venla Ranta 00 | |
6 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 54,57 | | | | |
| Sofia Ylinen 03, Elise Lähdemäki 03, Aada Mikkilä 03, Maija Sippola 01 | |
7 | Karkkilan PojatKarkkilan Pojat | KarkkPo | | 55,20 | | | | |
| Alexandra Lipaeva 00, Paula Sundström 00, Malla Majasalmi 01, Jenni Heino 01 | |
8 | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 56,32 | | | | |
| Veera Valli 03, Pauliina Sundberg 03, Viivi Tuomisto 01, Annukka Etelämäki 03 | |
5. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 51,31 | | | | |
| Laura Koivisto 01, Siiri Rainio 00, Oona Nieminen 00, Roosa Mähönen 00 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 52,10 | | | | |
| Kaisa Pousi 01, Venla Väliharju 02, Veera Uusinoka 02, Salla Tuominen 01 | |
3 | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 52,79 | | | | |
| Neea Flyktman 00, Pinja Hirvilahti 00, Aino Hovinen 00, Anna Koivisto 00 | |
4 | Ikaalisten UrheilijatIkaalisten Urheilijat | IkaalU | | 52,87 | | | | |
| Siiri Leppänen 00, Vilma Holkko 00, Aliisa Kyrönviita 01, Wilma Bruun 01 | |
5 | Viialan Valtti AkaaViialan Valtti Akaa | ViialVa | | 53,78 | | | | |
| Pinja Lehtinen 01, Matilda Koponen 01, Kiira Vilenius 01, Sara Niinimäki 01 | |
6 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 56,63 | | | | |
| Jasmin Männistö 00, Sofia Lindholm 02, Sonja Stång 02, Rebekka Suni 00 | |
| Someron EsaSomeron Esa | SomE | | DQ | | | | |
| Katja Vuorela 00, Venla Oksanen 00, Sofia Pohjaranta 00, Pinja Purola 01 | |
6. erä |
1 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 51,06 | | | | |
| Tanja Kokkonen 02, Sandra-Sofia Kosonen 00, Reetta Joronen 00, Janika Pulkkinen 01 | |
2 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | | 52,42 | | | | |
| Olivia Mäkinen 00, Oona Hietala 00, Nea Lento 02, Oona Laine 00 | |
3 | Naantalin LöylyNaantalin Löyly | NaantLöy | | 52,77 | | | | |
| Jenna Auremaa 02, Aava Reponen 02, Siri Savolainen 00, Melina Pykälämaa 01 | |
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 53,57 | | | | |
| Aino Luostarinen 03, Essi Vehmaa 02, Riina Heikkonen 01, Sani Rantalainen 02 | |
5 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 54,52 | | | | |
| Meeri Salomaa 01, Nea Kotilainen 00, Netta Kantanen 00, Molly Pastewka 00 | |
6 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 57,15 | | | | |
| Maria Östman 00, Anna-Karin Engstrand 01, Alexandra Stark 00, Manda Gullberg 00 | |
| Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | DQ | | | | |
| Iida Lehtonen 00, Erika Ahvenharju 01, Jenni Rämö 00, Sanni Prittinen 00 | |
7. erä |
1 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 50,40 | | | | |
| Melina Rajulin 00, Elina Kujala 00, Meeri Manninen 00, Kerttu Latvala 01 | |
2 | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 50,97 | | | | |
| Linnéa Backholm 00, Ronja Borgmästars 00, Malva Nylund 00, Erica Kolehmainen 00 | |
3 | Orimattilan JymyOrimattilan Jymy | OrimJy | | 52,65 | | | | |
| Paula Nikula 00, Maija Kuisma 01, Karoliina Kaartti 00, Venla Laine 01 | |
4 | Borgå AkillesBorgå Akilles | BorgåAk | | 53,36 | | | | |
| Maxima Wall 02, Stella Ceder 01, Isabel Nieminen 02, Emilia Anttila 00 | |
5 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 54,53 | | | | |
| Ida Tolonen 02, Sanni Saru 00, Rebekka Liski 00, Minja Dahlberg 01 | |
6 | IK Falken PedersöreIK Falken Pedersöre | IKFalken | | 55,31 | | | | |
| Pernilla Häggblom 00, Wendla Stenbacka 01, Lili-Ann Tuomi 02, Wilma Dahlman 00 | |
7 | Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | 63,07 | | | | |
| Jenny Sario 02, Saana Sairanen 00, Ellen Anttila 00, Chloe Hagues 00 | |
8. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 50,09 | | | | |
| Pinja Heinonen 01, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 00, Frida Hämäläinen 00, Olivia Ben Khalifa 00 | |
2 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 50,55 | | | | |
| Enni Harittu 00, Maija Lehti 00, Milja Heikura 01, Jenny Norkonvuo 00 | |
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 52,37 | | | | |
| Valentina Lemettinen 01, Tuuli Kujala 00, Iiris Marjanen 01, Noora Hellberg 01 | |
4 | Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | 53,90 | | | | |
| Aamu Jouste 02, Charlotta Pettersson 03, Pritne Lember 01, Aino Ojala 02 | |
5 | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 53,97 | | | | |
| Nina Mutanen 00, Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen 00, Jenna Riikonen 01, Petra Väänänen 00 | |
6 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 55,45 | | | | |
| Lumi Laitinen 01, Emilia Nissinaho 01, Sini Annamaa 01, Ella Nisula 01 | |
7 | IF NykarlebynejdenIF Nykarlebynejden | IFNykn | | 55,90 | | | | |
| Linnea Ahlskog 01, Elin Sundqvist 00, Emilia Holm 00, Mirjam Antus 00 | |
8 | Larsmo IdrottsföreningLarsmo Idrottsförening | LarsmoIF | | 56,35 | | | | |
| Evelina Sundvik 01, Ida Martin 00, Josefine Asplund 02, Miina Salminen 01 | |
T15 4x800 m |
5.7. |
1. erä |
1 (6) | Lempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | LempKiYU | | 10.04,01 | | | | |
| Venla Ranta 00, Anniina Mahkonen 00, Hilda Kukonlehto 00, Johanna Ranta 01 | |
2 (8) | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 10.15,96 | | | | |
| Jasmin Kähärä 00, Katariina Neuvonen 00, Aada Miskala 01, Anniina Neuvonen 00 | |
3 (10) | Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja | JoensKa | | 10.25,64 | | | | |
| Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen 00, Riikka Lonkainen 01, Tuuli Kinnunen 02, Petra Väänänen 00 | |
4 (15) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 10.42,44 | | | | |
| Venla Naapuri 00, Jessica Halonen 03, Neea Käyhkö 02, Ella Kainulainen 02 | |
5 (16) | Toholammin UrheilijatToholammin Urheilijat | ToholU | | 10.45,81 | | | | |
| Kaisa Kopsala 01, Neea Kotila 01, Roosa-Maria Heinonen 01, Mimosa Wirkkala 00 | |
6 (17) | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 10.46,43 | | | | |
| Eeva Samberg 02, Julia Raunio 02, Pinja Ohtonen 02, Ronja Holopainen 00 | |
7 (18) | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 10.49,76 | | | | |
| Ella Nisula 01, Lumi Laitinen 01, Anni Alatalo 01, Emilia Nissinaho 01 | |
8 (21) | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 11.07,18 | | | | |
| Hilla Vilkko 02, Clemence Uwamahoro 01, Anni Riiheläinen 03, Janette Vänttinen 02 | |
9 (22) | Vasa IdrottssällskapVasa Idrottssällskap | VasaIS | | 11.07,54 | | | | |
| Manda Gullberg 00, Alexandra Stark 00, Anna-Karin Engstrand 01, Maria Östman 00 | |
10 (23) | Kaipolan Vire JämsäKaipolan Vire Jämsä | KaipVi | | 11.07,60 | | | | |
| Saara Svahn 01, Venla Marjanen 02, Emmi Lahtela 02, Iida Helsingius 00 | |
11 (26) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 11.31,16 | | | | |
| Jasmin Laaksoharju 00, Elise Lähdemäki 03, Emilia Melender 03, Oona Sumuvuori 02 | |
12 (27) | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 11.37,25 | | | | |
| Viivi Tuomisto 01, Sofia Kenkkilä 00, Annukka Etelämäki 03, Salla Hautamäki 03 | |
| Noormarkun Nopsa PoriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori | NoormNo | | DNF
| | | | |
| Nora Riitaoja 02, Lisa-Sofie Fabig 02, Pritne Lember 01, Aino Ojala 02 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 9.34,90 | | | | |
| Frida Hämäläinen 00, Aino Sikkinen 00, Kiia Keinonen 00, Jemina Forss 00 | |
2 (2) | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 9.46,64 | | | | |
| Venla Peltola 01, Elena Jyrkinen 02, Rebecca Nisonen 02, Ella Jyrkinen 00 | |
3 (3) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 9.55,03 | | | | |
| Milja Heikura 01, Mari Pylkkänen 00, Jenny Norkonvuo 00, Sunna Penttinen 00 | |
4 (4) | Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | 10.00,04 | | | | |
| Johanna Kylmänen 02, Linnea Loukola 02, Ida-Maria Hallongren 01, Sofia Triipponen 01 | |
5 (5) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 10.00,86 | | | | |
| Laura Putkiranta 00, Vilja Kauranen 01, Emma Karhu 00, Kia Laisi 01 | |
6 (7) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 10.07,26 | | | | |
| Heidi Haapamäki 00, Emmi Pennanen 02, Venla Saari 03, Alisa Virtanen 02 | |
7 (9) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 10.16,67 | | | | |
| Pinja Kotinurmi 02, Emma Pasanen 00, Sara Niittyviita 01, Silja Rönkä 01 | |
8 (11) | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 10.25,76 | | | | |
| Laura Kankkunen 02, Meeri Manninen 00, Hertta Hankimaa 00, Eerika Salomäki 01 | |
9 (12) | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 10.25,96 | | | | |
| Nelli Talvitie 01, Saara Saalo 00, Siiri Saalo 00, Emma Simberg 00 | |
10 (13) | Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkyrön Viesti | VähänkVie | | 10.32,39 | | | | |
| Nella Keskinen 00, Meri Suomalainen 02, Siina Sahlberg 02, Veera Hakomäki 02 | |
11 (14) | Porvoon UrheilijatPorvoon Urheilijat | PorvU | | 10.38,45 | | | | |
| Ada Jalkanen 00, Liisa Lehtoniemi 00, Rhonda Jalkanen 02, Pinja Niemi 00 | |
12 (19) | Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajoen Kisailijat | IlmajKi | | 10.58,87 | | | | |
| Annika Latva-Koivisto 01, Nelli Harju 01, Neea Rantala 03, Saga Yli-Hannuksela 00 | |
13 (20) | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 11.05,21 | | | | |
| Aada Mikkilä 03, Inka Metsämäki 03, Heini Kukila 01, Tinja Ranta 03 | |
14 (23) | Karkkilan PojatKarkkilan Pojat | KarkkPo | | 11.19,03 | | | | |
| Alexandra Lipaeva 00, Jenni Heino 01, Malla Majasalmi 01, Paula Sundström 00 | |
15 (25) | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 11.25,72 | | | | |
| Erin Karjalahti 01, Jemina Saari 02, Isa Ilola 00, Janette Lohilahti 02 | |
T15 4x80 m aidat |
4.7. |
1. erä |
1 (5) | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 50,31 | | | | |
| Maija Lehti 00, Enni Harittu 00, Jenny Norkonvuo 00, Maria Taittonen 00 | |
2 (6) | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 50,73 | | | | |
| Tanja Kokkonen 02, Aliisa Luukkainen 00, Etti Mehtonen 00, Janika Pulkkinen 01 | |
3 (7) | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | | 51,10 | | | | |
| Olivia Mäkinen 00, Oona Hietala 00, Nea Lento 02, Oona Laine 00 | |
| Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | DNF | | | | |
| Helmi Nikula 00, Ella Nisula 01, Ilona Kamunen 01, Alina Nousiainen 00 | |
2. erä |
1 (1) | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,00 | | | | |
| Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, Kaisa Pousi 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Frida Hämäläinen 00 | |
2 (2) | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 48,07 | | | | |
| Vappu Valtonen 01, Neea Nurmi 00, Kia Laisi 01, Saara Keskitalo 00 | |
3 (3) | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 48,64 | | | | |
| Kia Kemppainen 00, Sanna Tiilikainen 00, Sannamari Knuutila 00, Jemina Kousa 00 | |
4 (4) | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 50,25 | | | | |
| Laura Koivisto 01, Oona Nieminen 00, Roosa Mähönen 00, Heidi Haapamäki 00 | |
Alkuerät 4.7. |
1. erä |
1 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 50,87 | | | | |
| Helmi Nikula 00, Ella Nisula 01, Ilona Kamunen 01, Alina Nousiainen 00 | |
2 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 52,65 | | | | |
| Hanna Peltola 01, Ama Abruquah 01, Venla Väliharju 02, Iida Koivisto 01 | |
3 | Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat | SeinäjsU | | 53,42 | | | | |
| Valentina Lemettinen 01, Sofia Ylinen 03, Noora Hellberg 01, Tuuli Kujala 00 | |
4 | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | LappUM | | 53,86 | | | | |
| Essi Vehmaa 02, Sani Rantalainen 02, Emma Weckström 02, Venla Peltola 01 | |
2. erä |
1 | Turun UrheiluliittoTurun Urheiluliitto | TuUL | | 50,57 | | | | |
| Maija Lehti 00, Enni Harittu 00, Maria Taittonen 00, Jenny Norkonvuo 00 | |
2 | Ylöjärven UrheilijatYlöjärven Urheilijat | YlöjU | | 50,82 | | | | |
| Olivia Mäkinen 00, Oona Hietala 00, Nea Lento 02, Oona Laine 00 | |
3 | Kuivasjärven Aura OuluKuivasjärven Aura Oulu | KuivAu | | 51,72 | | | | |
| Sofia Lindholm 02, Jasmin Männistö 00, Rebekka Suni 00, Sonja Stång 02 | |
4 | Janakkalan JanaJanakkalan Jana | JanJa | | 56,56 | | | | |
| Sanni Kuparinen 01, Saaga Mäkitammi 01, Jenna Pohjonen 00, Ella Pullinen 01 | |
3. erä |
1 | Lahden AhkeraLahden Ahkera | LahdA | | 49,22 | | | | |
| Kia Kemppainen 00, Sanna Tiilikainen 00, Sannamari Knuutila 00, Jemina Kousa 00 | |
2 | Hämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlinnan Tarmo | HämeenlTa | | 51,24 | | | | |
| Iida Lehtonen 00, Erika Ahvenharju 01, Jenni Rämö 00, Sanni Prittinen 00 | |
3 | Viipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki | ViipU | | 59,47 | | | | |
| Sini Ilves 00, Julia Raunio 02, Ronja Holopainen 00, Eeva Samberg 02 | |
4. erä |
1 | Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | JyväskKU | | 49,75 | | | | |
| Laura Koivisto 01, Oona Nieminen 00, Roosa Mähönen 00, Heidi Haapamäki 00 | |
2 | Oulun PyrintöOulun Pyrintö | OulPy | | 57,52 | | | | |
| Jenna Koskela 01, Anni Alatalo 01, Lumi Laitinen 01, Emilia Nissinaho 01 | |
3 | Nurmijärven YleisurheiluNurmijärven Yleisurheilu | NurmijYU | | 64,17 | | | | |
| Jemina Saari 02, Anni Pulkkinen 01, Matilda Nylund 01, Erin Karjalahti 01 | |
| Raision KuulaRaision Kuula | RaisKu | | DQ | | | | |
| Johanna Kylmänen 02, Sofia Triipponen 01, Linnea Loukola 02, Ida-Maria Hallongren 01 | |
5. erä |
1 | Mikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | MikkKV | | 51,14 | | | | |
| Inka Puumalainen 01, Jasmin Kähärä 00, Lotta Tivinen 01, Jessica Kähärä 01 | |
2 | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula | KeskiUYU | | 51,38 | | | | |
| Kerttu Latvala 01, Elina Kujala 00, Meeri Manninen 00, Melina Rajulin 00 | |
3 | IF Drott PietarsaariIF Drott Pietarsaari | IFDrott | | 56,42 | | | | |
| Sofie Westerlund 00, Matilda Nyman 02, Wilma Skytte 01, Alva Åkerholm 01 | |
4 | Esbo IdrottsföreningEsbo Idrottsförening | EsboIF | | 62,46 | | | | |
| Ida Ounaslehto 00, Molly Pastewka 00, Meeri Salomaa 01, Saga Andersson 00 | |
6. erä |
1 | Espoon TapiotEspoon Tapiot | EspTa | | 49,12 | | | | |
| Vappu Valtonen 01, Neea Nurmi 00, Kia Laisi 01, Saara Keskitalo 00 | |
2 | Hyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat | HyvsU | | 54,30 | | | | |
| Anni Lähdemäki 02, Siiri Saalo 00, Emma Simberg 00, Nelli Talvitie 01 | |
| Helsingin Kisa-VeikotHelsingin Kisa-Veikot | HKV | | DNF | | | | |
| Sofie Roos 00, Henna Karhu 00, Inka Laakso 00, Marisa Värtinen 00 | |
7. erä |
1 | Tampereen PyrintöTampereen Pyrintö | TampPy | | 48,64 | | | | |
| Olivia Ben Khalifa 00, Kaisa Pousi 01, Pinja Heinonen 01, Frida Hämäläinen 00 | |
2 | Savonlinnan RientoSavonlinnan Riento | SavonlRie | | 50,31 | | | | |
| Tanja Kokkonen 02, Aliisa Luukkainen 00, Etti Mehtonen 00, Janika Pulkkinen 01 | |
3 | HIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki | HIFK | | 51,65 | | | | |
| Sofia Rantanen 01, Sharon Laine 00, Pinja Konttinen 00, Cecilia Sinervo 01 | |
4 | Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtärin Urheilijat | ÄhtU | | 61,85 | | | | |
| Hilda Hautakangas 01, Ida-Annika Peltola 01, Pilvi Heikkilä 00, Helmi Heikkilä 00 | |