25 urheilijaa, 25 lajisuoritusta
Miehet | ||||||||
M 5000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Timo ViljanenTimo Viljanen (-77) | TurWei | 5.11.77 | 22.31,7h | SB | |||
2 | Oskari JoukasOskari Joukas (-96) | YlänKi | 22.6.96 | 25.01,0h | SB | |||
Ari VäliniemiAri Väliniemi (-58) | VasI | 8.7.58 | DQ | |||||
M17 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Jere NiemiJere Niemi (-98) | KeskiUYU | 26.10.98 | 15.28,0h | SB | |||
2 | Hugo LeppäsyrjäHugo Leppäsyrjä (-97) | TurWei | 28.8.97 | 16.38,7h | SB | |||
P15 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Joni HavaJoni Hava (-99) | KU-58 | 14.6.99 | 15.03,6h | PB | kk15 | ||
2 | Eero JoukasEero Joukas (-99) | YlänKi | 26.7.99 | 16.12,7h | SB | |||
P13 2000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Jerry JokinenJerry Jokinen (-02) | NaantLöy | 18.3.02 | 9.28,3h | PB | kk12 | ||
2 | Lauri JoukasLauri Joukas (-01) | YlänKi | 2.4.01 | 10.30,0h | PB | kk13 | ||
3 | Vilhelmi SyrjäläVilhelmi Syrjälä (-02) | TarvasjU | 5.3.02 | 11.47,8h | PB | |||
P11 1000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Oskari SuniOskari Suni (-03) | NaantLöy | 4.10.03 | 6.02,5h | SB | |||
2 | Otto AhonenOtto Ahonen (-04) | TampPy | 29.4.04 | 6.52,0h | ||||
Naiset | ||||||||
N 5000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Erika ParviainenErika Parviainen (-95) | EspTa | 9.9.95 | 25.28,7h | ||||
2 | Sanna RajalaSanna Rajala (-88) | VihdVie | 17.5.88 | 27.59,1h | ||||
3 | Heidi ViitaniemiHeidi Viitaniemi (-83) | IkurinVi | 27.6.83 | 28.54,9h | SB | |||
4 | Jonna KorpiJonna Korpi (-86) | TampU | 21.12.86 | 29.55,0h | ||||
5 | Jenni LahtinenJenni Lahtinen (-81) | IkurinVi | 16.7.81 | 30.01,5h | ||||
N17 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Henrika ParviainenHenrika Parviainen (-97) | EspTa | 27.5.97 | 14.21,5h | SB | kk19 kk17 | ||
T15 3000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Saara SaaloSaara Saalo (-00) | HyvsU | 10.2.00 | 17.08,9h | ||||
T13 2000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Roosa LehtinenRoosa Lehtinen (-01) | TurWei | 2.4.01 | 11.38,9h | ||||
2 | Venla-Nora NirkkonenVenla-Nora Nirkkonen (-01) | TurWei | 19.1.01 | 12.47,9h | ||||
3 | Tytti SilvánTytti Silván (-02) | RaisKu | 23.4.02 | 13.16,1h | ||||
T11 1000 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Laura KavanderLaura Kavander (-03) | YlänKi | 1.9.03 | 6.35,3h | ||||
T9 600 m kävely/Walk | ||||||||
1 | Annika LaulumaaAnnika Laulumaa (-05) | LaitJy | 2.10.05 | 3.51,8h | ||||
2 | Milla KavanderMilla Kavander (-05) | YlänKi | 24.4.05 | 4.24,6h |